Language
/ Контакты /
advert armpower.net advert armpower.net

40th World Armwrestling and 21st World Para-Armwrestling Championship >>>

40th World Armwrestling and 21st World Para-Armwrestling Championship # Aрмспорт # Armsport # Armpower.net

40th World Armwrestling and 21st World Para-Armwrestling Championship # Aрмспорт # Armsport # Armpower.net Turkey, PGS HOTELS KREMLIN PALACE & VENUE

09:00 | 13-21.10.2018

40th World Armwrestling and 21st World Para-Armwrestling Championship

 

XL WORLD ARMWRESTLING CHAMPIONSHIPS
12 – 21 OCTOBER 2018, ANTALYA – TURKEY

Junior Girls 45 kg Left
1 DURSAYEVA, DESHI - Kazakhstan
2 ABDURAHIMOVA, ZARNIGOR - Uzbekistan
3 VALIEVA, AYGUL - Russia
4 ADIKTI, AYSE NUR - Turkey
5 SHTOFINA, MARIANA - Russia
6 TURSYNGAZINA, ALMAZ - Kazakhstan
7 IUNUSOVA, SHAKHZODA - Kyrgyzstan
8 SAIDOVA, SULAMITA - Uzbekistan
9 AYSAN, MELIKE - Turkey
10 JEEMON, TEENA PARACKAL - India
11 GENEVA, VIKTORIA - Bulgaria

Junior Girls 50 kg Left
1 GUNKO, EVGENIYA - Kazakhstan
2 ABDIBEK, ASSEL - Kazakhstan
3 PETRONIUK, VIKTORIIA - Ukraine
4 VARYCH, LESIA - Ukraine
5 KUTSYK, ANASTASIIA - Russia
6 AVAZOVA, MARJONA - Uzbekistan
7 PIROZHKOVA, KARINA - Russia
8 RAKHMANKULOVA, KHUMORA - Uzbekistan
9 DURIANOVA, MARTINA - Slovakia
10 KANDI, SHREYA MOOKKADATH - India
11 KORKMAZ, DILAN - Turkey
12 KARATAS, SAFIYE SULTAN - Turkey

Junior Girls 55 kg Left
1 YILMAZ, SUKRIYE - Turkey
2 DZUTSEVA, MILANA - Russia
3 NODIA, MARIAM - Georgia
4 CELIK, DIDEM - Turkey
5 KRISTENSSON, AMANDA - Sweden
6 JAKSTRAND, JULIA - Sweden
7 FEDIURA, IRYNA - Ukraine
8 TIMEROVA, AMINA - Russia
9 KADIROVA, IRODA - Uzbekistan
10 HARI, HARITHA THEVARUPARAMBU - India
11 BOLIEVA, ZULAYHO - Uzbekistan
12 CHAUSHOVA, YULDUZ - Kazakhstan
13 STUHLAYEVA, TATYANA - Kazakhstan

Junior Girls 60 kg Left
1 JANEHEIM, ELIN - Sweden
2 PRUSAKOVA, EKATERINA - Russia
3 MALIKAIDAR, LAZZAT - Kazakhstan
4 SOLIEVA, NAZOKAT - Uzbekistan
5 ERGUL, AYSAN - Turkey
6 SKHUKINA, ANASTASIYA - Russia
7 BOZOROVA, DIYORA - Uzbekistan
8 IRI, AYSENUR - Turkey
9 VERBOCZKI, LUCA - Hungary
10 BROOKS, PATRINA - Canada
11 WARREN, KARINA - Canada
12 MOOS, ZARA - Sweden

Junior Girls 65 kg Left
1 KAMAL, ULBALA - Kazakhstan
2 FAZDALOVA, ADELIA - Russia
3 TOHIROVA, HAFIZA - Uzbekistan
4 TELYATNIKOVA, YEVGENIYA - Kazakhstan
5 KHUJAKULOVA, ZUKHRA - Uzbekistan
6 DAGDIP, MELIKE - Turkey
7 FEDOROVTSEVA, EKATERINA - Russia
8 VALFRIDSSON, OLIVIA - Sweden
9 ZEYNEP, SUDE USTUNKAYA - Turkey

Junior Girls 70 kg Left
1 MATCHENKO, LIDIYA - Kazakhstan
2 ABEEVA, REGINA - Russia
3 KULYK, RUSLANA - Ukraine
4 KANATOVA, ARAYLYM - Kazakhstan
5 OZALP, NADIDE EBRAR - Turkey
6 BAROSOVA, DOMINIKA - Slovakia
7 NEMIS, GULISTAN - Turkey
8 BALMASHEVA, ELENA - Russia

Junior Girls +70 kg Left
1 BAJCIOVA, BARBORA - Slovakia
2 DZUTSEVA, ELIZAVETA - Russia
3 KOSE, CEMILE - Turkey
4 TISLENOK, DARYA - Kazakhstan
5 BOGA, MERVE - Turkey
6 GUZZITAEVA, DIANA - Russia
7 KALIKANOVA, MOLDIR - Kazakhstan
8 BLEIKER, MICHALINA - Switzerland

Junior Boys 50 kg Left
1 ZHUSSIP, DARKHAN - Kazakhstan
2 ASKHAT UULU, OTKUR - Kyrgyzstan
3 GEIER, DANILA - Russia
4 DANELIA, GOGA - Georgia
5 SOKEL, HASAN - Turkey
6 YILDIRIM, BERAT - Turkey
7 KOSIMOV, SARDORBEK - Uzbekistan
8 GURBATOV, ELSEVAR - Azerbaijan
9 ARTAMIN, RUSLAN - Kazakhstan
10 ADAMADZE, GIORGI - Georgia
11 HAMBARYAN, DAVIT - Armenia
12 ZAORSKI, DOMINIK - Poland
13 ISAIENKO, OLEH - Ukraine

Junior Boys 55 kg Left
1 SARYBAY, YERDAULET - Kazakhstan
2 SHOVKATOV, BAIRAM - Kazakhstan
3 MDIVANI, GIGI - Georgia
4 BADRAK, MYKHAILO - Ukraine
5 LATARIA, SABA - Georgia
6 AIBAZOV, AKHMAT - Russia
7 DIMITROV, VENIAMIN - Bulgaria
8 URBONAS, AURELIJUS - Lithuania
9 KUSBECI, NECMETTIN CAN - Turkey
10 ISOMETDINOV, ISLOM - Uzbekistan
11 TOJIEV, ALISHER - Uzbekistan
12 KAYA, AHMET - Turkey

Junior Boys 60 kg Left
1 CABAOGLU, AHMET - Turkey
2 AKZHIGITOV, BAKHIT - Kazakhstan
3 PIRMBET, ABZAL - Kazakhstan
4 ASLANOV, MAKSIM - Russia
5 HRYTSIUK, DMYTRO - Ukraine
6 EDUARDS, GRIVSTANS - Latvia
7 NEDELESCU, ALIN - Romania
8 ISAEVI, NIZAMI - Georgia
9 KHARITONOV, VLADISLAV - Russia
10 KAPLAN, KAAN - Turkey
11 IKROMOV, SAMANDAR - Uzbekistan
12 BUGAJSKI, SZYMON - Poland
13 SURESH, YADU - India

Junior Boys 65 kg Left
1 AKHMADKHONOV, SAIDMUHAMMADKHON -
2 NOVOSELSKI, IVAN - Bulgaria
3 PALIANI, GIORGI - Georgia
4 BESTOLOV, SOSLAN - Russia
5 GUBUSHKIN, PAVEL - Russia
6 KOLOMIITSEV, ILYA - Kazakhstan
7 KOC, SALIH EMIR - Turkey
8 GURLU, MERIC - Turkey
9 MACEVICIUS, KAROLIS - Lithuania
10 PARASHCHUK, LIUBOMYR - Ukraine
11 RUDENKO, YURII - Ukraine
12 STACHER, MIGUEL - Switzerland
13 VELIKOV, LIUBOMIR - Bulgaria
14 MINDIASHVILI, MINDIA - Georgia

Junior Boys 70 kg Left
1 MASIN, DMITRII - Russia
2 AMBROLADZE, GIORGI - Georgia
3 KAMBAROV, MANSUR - Kazakhstan
4 KARACETE, ALI - Turkey
5 MESDAGHI, SAMUEL - Spain
6 KHABAZASHVILI, GIORGI - Georgia
7 UKTAMOV, SHOKHRUK - Uzbekistan
8 IPEK, FURKAN - Turkey
9 TURSUNOV, SROCH - Uzbekistan
10 ELDAROV, MAGOMED - Russia
11 HAKOBYAN, GRIGOR - Armenia
12 KALMUK, VASYL - Ukraine
13 NEDELEA, VLADUT - Romania
14 SHUSHAKOV, ANDREY - Kazakhstan
15 STOYMIRSKI, KIRIL - Bulgaria
16 BERGMAN, VICTOR - Norway
17 MORZYNIEC, PIOTR - Poland
18 LANDRY, DAVID - Canada

Junior Boys 75 kg Left
1 DIGUROV, SARMAT - Russia
2 AITBEK, BEKET - Kazakhstan
3 OLIMOV, BEKZOD - Uzbekistan
4 OLZHABEK, ADILET - Kazakhstan
5 TUDOR, ALIN - Romania
6 MAMEDOV, RAGIL - Russia
7 PAPUNASHVILI, GIORGI - Georgia
8 KOUFIDAKIS, CHARALAMPOS - Greece
9 MEZVRISHVILI, BEKA - Georgia
10 AKKOC, BERKE - Turkey
11 TIRAS, EMIN - Turkey
12 ESMOND, KAIDEN - Canada
13 ROBESCU, HORATIU - Romania

Junior Boys 80 kg Left
1 KARZHAU, YESBOLAT - Kazakhstan
2 PLIEV, BATRADZ - Russia
3 KEVKHISHVILI, NODARI - Georgia
4 KARSYBAIULY, ZHANBOLAT - Kazakhstan
5 BJERKADAL, EIRIK - Norway
6 CHOMAKHASHVILI, LEVAN - Georgia
7 DIGUROV, SOSLAN - Russia
8 WIEDERBERG, JONATHAN - Sweden
9 KILIC, ISMAIL HAKKI - Turkey
10 CAN, COSKUN - Turkey
11 DONABAEV, TEMURBEK - Uzbekistan
12 BERG, RUNAR - Norway
13 MEZALEONS, LINARDS - Latvia

Junior Boys +80 kg Left
1 MAMUCHARASHVILI, OTARI - Georgia
2 ARAPBAY, AZAMAT - Kazakhstan
3 MPASINILAS, ILIAS - Greece
4 PASNKOV, DENIS - Russia
5 KHAHATRYAN, ARSEN - Armenia
6 CELI, ADEM - Turkey
7 FERAD, ELBIN - Bulgaria
8 BERADZE, GIGA - Georgia
9 SHIN, NAGAURA - Japan
10 CRONBLAD, OSCAR - Sweden
11 HEIDAL, FRANK ROGER - Norway
12 TSARUKYAN, NVER - Armenia
13 SAMATOV, AMIRIDDIN - Uzbekistan
14 REBELO, ANGELO - Switzerland
15 BINGOL, ISMAIL - Turkey

Youth Women 50 kg Left
1 CHIPARUS, VALERIA - Moldova
2 SOVETKHANOVA, AKMARAL - Kazakhstan
3 KHABIBULLINA, ALMIRA - Russia
4 EKERBICER, SUZAN - Turkey
5 ZBOREK, MARIA - Poland
6 KANDEMIR, BUSRA - Turkey

Youth Women 55 kg Left
1 KESER, UMRAN - Turkey
2 SOJKOVA, MARTINA - Slovakia
3 DEMENKO , LUDMYLA - Ukraine
4 KARIMBAYEVA, AYBALA - Kazakhstan
5 SHELIVALNIK, VERONIKA - Russia
6 SALAKHITDINOVA, SANIYA - Russia
7 KILIC, DAMLA - Turkey
8 KARAMAN, ARUZHAN - Kazakhstan

Youth Women 60 kg Left
1 BAEVA, MILANA - Russia
2 LINDROTH, EMELIE - Sweden
3 SHULIKA, MARYNA - Ukraine
4 MALIK, ZHULDYZ - Kazakhstan
5 DEMIRCIOGLU, SUMEYYE - Turkey
6 ROZHKO, VIKTORIIA - Ukraine
7 YILDIZ, REYHAN - Turkey
8 ALIYEVA, KAMILLA - Kazakhstan
9 IAKOVLEVA, IRINA - Russia
10 AJPEKOVA, BARBARA - Slovakia

Youth Women 65 kg Left
1 LAZARI, MIHAELA - Moldova
2 KAUPENOVA, KENZHEKYZ - Kazakhstan
3 SIVRIHISARLI, SULTAN - Turkey
4 POPOVA, ANGELINA - Russia
5 BUTAUTAITE, GABRIELE - Lithuania
6 PESTIKOVA, ANGELINA - Russia
7 ESVERT, PINAR - Turkey
8 NAZARKO, YANINA - Ukraine

Youth Women 70 kg Left
1 LYAKHOVA, YEKATERINA - Kazakhstan
2 KHANIKAEVA, GALINA - Russia
3 STOLIAROVA, MARINA - Russia
4 KAYAHAN, RABIA - Turkey
5 BAG, YETER - Turkey

Youth Women +70 kg Left
1 STANSKAYA, ALENA - Kazakhstan
2 LINDKVIST, JESSICA - Sweden
3 DAMAR, AYSU - Turkey
4 NOVIKOVA, TATIANA - Russia
5 DEMIRHAN, CILEM - Turkey
6 MERRITT, HAYDEN - United States

Youth Men 55 kg Left
1 BASSAROV, ORAZ - Kazakhstan
2 BAYRAMKULOV, MUSSA - Russia
3 DONMEZ, MEHMET - Turkey
4 NURMAKHAN, YERDUALET - Kazakhstan
5 KHITURIDZE, LEVAN - Georgia
6 SAVELIUK , NAZARII - Ukraine
7 IUSUPOV, MUKHAMMED - Kyrgyzstan
8 FAYZULLAEV, ZOKHIR - Uzbekistan

Youth Men 60 kg Left
1 SULEIMANOV, SHAKHMAN - Kyrgyzstan
2 KODUA, GIGA - Georgia
3 TYUKOV, DMITRIY - Kazakhstan
4 UMAROV, ILGORBEK - Uzbekistan
5 AZHIYEV, OJALAN - Kazakhstan
6 TSUTSAEV, EDUARD - Russia
7 PERGUSHEV, VLADISLAV - Russia
8 DEMIRCI, BEDRI - Turkey
9 OZALP, SELCUK - Turkey
10 HASHIM, ALY - Egypt
11 MOHD ASIF, MUHAMMAD SAFUAN - Malaysia
12 ZHISHKARIANI, DATUNA - Georgia
13 KOVALCHUK , PAVLO - Ukraine

Youth Men 65 kg Left
1 AIDARKHAN, NURDAULET - Kazakhstan
2 SAKASHVILI, LEVAN - Georgia
3 VAKILOV, NEMAT - Azerbaijan
4 MALOROEV, IAKUB - Russia
5 KOSHKENBEK, NURDAULET - Kazakhstan
6 BARAGLI, VALENTIN - Switzerland
7 UZUL, FERMAN - Turkey
8 CHORNYI, DENYS - Ukraine
9 VAVILOV, VADIM - Kyrgyzstan
10 ZURABASHVILI, SHALVA - Georgia
11 KOCHKAROV, ASKHAT - Russia
12 BRAATON, HUNTER - United States
13 YOSSARY, MOUSTAFA - Egypt
14 DAIKI, UENO – Japan

Youth Men 70 kg Left
1 NATSVLISHVILI, TENGIZI - Georgia
2 TER-BALYAN, VAGAN - Russia
3 ICHKITI, VALIKO - Georgia
4 ZHEREBENKOV, ALEXANDR - Russia
5 LAJCI, DEGZON - Norway
6 TOCHYNSKYY, SERHIY - Ukraine
7 KLYMENKO, BOHDAN - Ukraine
8 BARLADEAN, CONSTANTIN - Moldova
9 EDIZGIL, YIGIT - Turkey
10 TALGAT, AIDOS - Kazakhstan
11 MOSTOVOY, ARTEM - Kazakhstan
12 MOHAMMADIAZARVAKILKANDI, HAFEZ - Iran
13 AR, METEHAN - Turkey

Youth Men 75 kg Left
1 ONIANI, BETKILI - Georgia
2 TSARIKAEV, VLADISLAV - Russia
3 BRAGVADZE, NIKA - Georgia
4 HAKTAN KACMAZ, IBRAHIM - Turkey
5 POLISHCHUK, MAKSYM - Ukraine
6 LAROUCHE-RICHARD, OLIVER - Canada
7 KAI, KIKAWATA - Japan
8 KAMBAROV, MAKHSUN - Kazakhstan
9 KVARSNES, LEVI ANDRE - Norway
10 MALAKOV, HRISTIYAN - Bulgaria
11 KURBANOV, AHMED - Russia

Youth Men 80 kg Left
1 SOLTYKHANOV, BAISANGUR - Russia
2 LABADZE, VAKHTANG - Georgia
3 BALCHUGOV, MAKSIM - Russia
4 YULDOSHEV, SANJAR - Uzbekistan
5 GUMUSOGLU, MUHAMMED - Turkey
6 SOKOTUN, STANISLAV - Ukraine
7 MUHSIN, ERKAN - Bulgaria
8 MIGIT, CRISTI - Romania
9 PETKUS, ROKAS - Lithuania
10 YESHENBEKOV, NURDAULET - Kazakhstan
11 TCHIKADZE, NUGZARI - Georgia
12 SALEH, JAMES - Sweden
13 SELETSKYI, YURII - Ukraine
14 LANGELAND, MATHIAS DAHLSENG - Norway
15 KARAKASOGLU, BERKAN - Turkey

Youth Men 85 kg Left
1 BEVZA, ALEKSANDR - Russia
2 BUBENKO, ELDAR - Russia
3 SHEMCHUK, DMYTRO - Ukraine
4 JONSON, ALEXANDER - Sweden
5 BRISSOV, DANIL - Kazakhstan
6 MEIKISHVILI, GIORGI - Georgia
7 ANGHEL, DANIEL - Romania
8 IMERLISHVILI, VASO - Georgia
9 BAYRAM, SERKAN - Turkey
10 MUNOZ, JEFRY - Costa Rica
11 SHAKHMARDANOV, RADMIR - Kazakhstan
12 CAKMAK, OMER - Turkey

Youth Men 90 kg Left
1 GASSIEV, SOSLAN - Russia
2 GIGAURI, TORNIKE - Georgia
3 KULISHOV, OLEKSANDR - Ukraine
4 MARKOIDZE, GIA - Georgia
5 SEREDA, ARTEM - Ukraine
6 YILMAZ, OZGUR - Turkey
7 EGIAN, DAVID - Russia
8 ISAC, INGESSON - Sweden
9 KILIC, DOGUKAN - Turkey

Youth Men +90 kg Left
1 DADIKYAN, DAVIT - Armenia
2 MOROZOV, ARTYOM - Kazakhstan
3 DEMIRER, ALI - Turkey
4 SPORRONG, TOBIAS - Sweden
5 SISVADZE, NIKOLOZ - Georgia
6 SHARAFUTDINOV, DAMIR - Russia
7 BAGAEV, ZAKHAR - Russia
8 KRAAKENES, KRISTIAN STYVE - Norway
9 MAJOR, JUSTIN - Canada
10 GUZMAN ACUNA, CLAUDIO NICOLAS - Costa Rica
11 ABOOBACKER, DILSHAD MOOTHEDAM. - India
12 SALADIN, SAGE - United States
13 BAKTYYAROV, AIDYN - Kazakhstan

Junior Girls 45 kg Right
1 DURSAYEVA, DESHI - Kazakhstan
2 ABDURAHIMOVA, ZARNIGOR - Uzbekistan
3 PUTILOVA, ELENA - Russia
4 VALIEVA, AYGUL - Russia
5 IUNUSOVA, SHAKHZODA - Kyrgyzstan
6 GENEVA, VIKTORIA - Bulgaria
7 AYSAN, MELIKE - Turkey
8 SAIDOVA, SULAMITA - Uzbekistan
9 JEEMON, TEENA PARACKAL - India
10 TURSYNGAZINA, ALMAZ - Kazakhstan
11 URKUT, FADIME - Turkey

Junior Girls 50 kg Right
1 GUNKO, EVGENIYA - Kazakhstan
2 AVAZOVA, MARJONA - Uzbekistan
3 ALBOROVA, ALANA - Russia
4 RAKHMANKULOVA, KHUMORA - Uzbekistan
5 VARYCH, LESIA - Ukraine
6 CETIN, SUDE - Turkey
7 MURTAZINA, DILIARA - Russia
8 ABDIBEK, ASSEL - Kazakhstan
9 KANDI, SHREYA MOOKKADATH - India
10 DURIANOVA, MARTINA - Slovakia

Junior Girls 55 kg Right
1 DZUTSEVA, MILANA - Russia
2 YILMAZ, SUKRIYE - Turkey
3 KADIROVA, IRODA - Uzbekistan
4 CELIK, DIDEM - Turkey
5 DUKEN, NAZERKE - Kazakhstan
6 BOLIEVA, ZULAYHO - Uzbekistan
7 FEDIURA, IRYNA - Ukraine
8 TIMEROVA, AMINA - Russia
9 NODIA, MARIAM - Georgia
10 KRISTENSSON, AMANDA - Sweden
11 JAKSTRAND, JULIA - Sweden
12 HARI, HARITHA THEVARUPARAMBU - India
13 CHAUSHOVA, YULDUZ - Kazakhstan

Junior Girls 60 kg Right
1 JANEHEIM, ELIN - Sweden
2 SOLIEVA, NAZOKAT - Uzbekistan
3 PRUSAKOVA, EKATERINA - Russia
4 MALIKAIDAR, LAZZAT - Kazakhstan
5 VERBOCZKI, LUCA - Hungary
6 ERGUL, AYSAN - Turkey
7 SKHUKINA, ANASTASIYA - Russia
8 BROOKS, PATRINA - Canada
9 MOOS, ZARA - Sweden
10 BOZOROVA, DIYORA - Uzbekistan
11 STUHLAYEVA, TATYANA - Kazakhstan
12 AKTAS, SEYMA - Turkey
13 WARREN, KARINA - Canada

Junior Girls 65 kg Right
1 FAZDALOVA, ADELIA - Russia
2 KHUJAKULOVA, ZUKHRA - Uzbekistan
3 TELYATNIKOVA, YEVGENIYA - Kazakhstan
4 TOHIROVA, HAFIZA - Uzbekistan
5 ZEYNEP, SUDE USTUNKAYA - Turkey
6 GOZHAMBERDIYEVA, TAKHMINA - Kazakhstan
7 SARI, AZRA - Turkey
8 VALFRIDSSON, OLIVIA - Sweden

Junior Girls 70 kg Right
1 MATCHENKO, LIDIYA - Kazakhstan
2 KULYK, RUSLANA - Ukraine
3 BAROSOVA, DOMINIKA - Slovakia
4 ABEEVA, REGINA - Russia
5 TISLENOK, DARYA - Kazakhstan
6 TEKIN, SIDIKA - Turkey
7 NEMIS, GULISTAN - Turkey
8 BALMASHEVA, ELENA - Russia

Junior Girls +70 kg Right
1 BAJCIOVA, BARBORA - Slovakia
2 DOGUZOVA, MILENA - Russia
3 VOLKOVA, SOFIA - Russia
4 KANATOVA, ARAYLYM - Kazakhstan
5 KOSE, CEMILE - Turkey
6 KALIKANOVA, MOLDIR - Kazakhstan
7 BOGA, MERVE - Turkey
8 BLEIKER, MICHALINA - Switzerland
9 ABIGAIL, KEE ZING NING - Malaysia

Junior Boys 50 kg Right
1 ASKHAT UULU, OTKUR - Kyrgyzstan
2 ZHUSSIP, DARKHAN - Kazakhstan
3 KORKMAZ, OMER - Turkey
4 GURBATOV, ELSEVAR - Azerbaijan
5 YASAR, MIKAIL - Turkey
6 ADAMADZE, GIORGI - Georgia
7 GEIER, DANILA - Russia
8 KOSIMOV, SARDORBEK - Uzbekistan
9 HAMBARYAN, DAVIT - Armenia
10 ISAIENKO, OLEH - Ukraine
11 DANELIA, GOGA - Georgia
12 ARTAMIN, RUSLAN - Kazakhstan
13 ZAORSKI, DOMINIK - Poland

Junior Boys 55 kg Right
1 KADYR, NURKHAN - Kazakhstan
2 AIBAZOV, AKHMAT - Russia
3 ISOMETDINOV, ISLOM - Uzbekistan
4 LATARIA, SABA - Georgia
5 OZDEMIR, SAMET - Turkey
6 TOJIEV, ALISHER - Uzbekistan
7 SHOVKATOV, BAIRAM - Kazakhstan
8 SAHIN, ENES - Turkey
9 BADRAK, MYKHAILO - Ukraine
10 MDIVANI, GIGI - Georgia
11 DIMITROV, VENIAMIN - Bulgaria
12 URBONAS, AURELIJUS - Lithuania

Junior Boys 60 kg Right
1 AKZHIGITOV, BAKHIT - Kazakhstan
2 IKROMOV, SAMANDAR - Uzbekistan
3 PIRMBET, ABZAL - Kazakhstan
4 NEDELESCU, ALIN - Romania
5 ASLANOV, MAKSIM - Russia
6 EDUARDS, GRIVSTANS - Latvia
7 ISAEVI, NIZAMI - Georgia
8 TEMIRSULTANOV, ALIKHAN - Russia
9 HRYTSIUK, DMYTRO - Ukraine
10 CELIK, AHMET - Turkey
11 BOZBEY, EMIR FURKAN - Turkey
12 SURESH, YADU - India
13 BUGAJSKI, SZYMON - Poland

Junior Boys 65 kg Right
1 BUKIA, GULADY - Georgia
2 KHABALOV, ARSEN - Russia
3 PALIANI, GIORGI - Georgia
4 ISMATOV, SUHROBJON - Uzbekistan
5 BESTOLOV, SOSLAN - Russia
6 KOLOMIITSEV, ILYA - Kazakhstan
7 PARASHCHUK, LIUBOMYR - Ukraine
8 AKHMADKHONOV, SAIDMUHAMMADKHON -
9 RUDENKO, YURII - Ukraine
10 NOVOSELSKI, IVAN - Bulgaria
11 MACEVICIUS, KAROLIS - Lithuania
12 PALTACI, MEHMET - Turkey
13 STACHER, MIGUEL - Switzerland
14 VELIKOV, LIUBOMIR - Bulgaria
15 DURAMAN, HASAN - Turkey

Junior Boys 70 kg Right
1 TURSUNOV, SROCH - Uzbekistan
2 KAMBAROV, MANSUR - Kazakhstan
3 UKTAMOV, SHOKHRUK - Uzbekistan
4 KASAEV, TAMERLAN - Russia
5 KALMUK, VASYL - Ukraine
6 HAKOBYAN, GRIGOR - Armenia
7 STOYMIRSKI, KIRIL - Bulgaria
8 MORZYNIEC, PIOTR - Poland
9 KARACETE, ALI - Turkey
10 MASIN, DMITRII - Russia
11 AMBROLADZE, GIORGI - Georgia
12 SHUSHAKOV, ANDREY - Kazakhstan
13 KHABAZASHVILI, GIORGI - Georgia
14 MESDAGHI, SAMUEL - Spain
15 LANDRY, DAVID - Canada
16 IPEK, FURKAN - Turkey
17 NEDELEA, VLADUT - Romania
18 BERGMAN, VICTOR - Norway

Junior Boys 75 kg Right
1 DIGUROV, SARMAT - Russia
2 AITBEK, BEKET - Kazakhstan
3 OLIMOV, BEKZOD - Uzbekistan
4 MAMEDOV, RAGIL - Russia
5 TUDOR, ALIN - Romania
6 VARSIMASHVILI, GIORGI - Georgia
7 PAPUNASHVILI, GIORGI - Georgia
8 OLZHABEK, ADILET - Kazakhstan
9 ESMOND, KAIDEN - Canada
10 KOUFIDAKIS, CHARALAMPOS - Greece
11 YIGIT, MEHMET FARUK - Turkey
12 NAMLI, BUNYAMIN - Turkey
13 ROBESCU, HORATIU - Romania

Junior Boys 80 kg Right
1 DIGUROV, SOSLAN - Russia
2 CHOMAKHASHVILI, LEVAN - Georgia
3 KARZHAU, YESBOLAT - Kazakhstan
4 KOCHEDYSHKIN, MIKHAIL - Russia
5 BJERKADAL, EIRIK - Norway
6 KEVKHISHVILI, NODARI - Georgia
7 SYRAZHIDYN, NURBAK - Kazakhstan
8 BERG, RUNAR - Norway
9 WIEDERBERG, JONATHAN - Sweden
10 MEZALEONS, LINARDS - Latvia
11 KILIC, ISMAIL HAKKI - Turkey
12 CEPEL, DURSUN FATIH - Turkey

Junior Boys +80 kg Right
1 FERAD, ELBIN - Bulgaria
2 CELIK, ADEM - Turkey
3 MPATSINILAS, ILIAS - Greece
4 TOKEL, MEHMET YIGIT - Turkey
5 BEKOV, AKHMED - KHAN - Russia
6 BERADZE, GIGA - Georgia
7 ARAPBAY, AZAMAT - Kazakhstan
8 PASYNKOV, DENIS - Russia
9 HEIMDAL, FRANK ROGER - Norway
10 KHACHATRYAN, ARSEN - Armenia
11 CRONBLAD, OSCAR - Sweden
12 TSARUKYAN, NVER - Armenia
13 REBELO, ANGELO - Switzerland
14 SAMATOV, AMIRIDDIN - Uzbekistan
15 MAMUCHARASHVILI, OTARI - Georgia
16 SHIN, NAGAURA - Japan

Youth Women 50 kg Right
1 SOVETKHANOVA, AKMARAL - Kazakhstan
2 CHIPARUS, VALERIA - Moldova
3 VAROL, GOZDE - Turkey
4 KHABIBULLINA, ALMIRA - Russia
5 KANDEMIR, BUSRA - Turkey
6 ZBOREK, MARIA - Poland

Youth Women 55 kg Right
1 KESER, UMRAN - Turkey
2 KARIMBAYEVA, AYBALA - Kazakhstan
3 SHELIVALNIK, VERONIKA - Russia
4 SOJKOVA, MARTINA - Slovakia
5 SALAKHITDINOVA, SANIYA - Russia
6 KARAMAN, ARUZHAN - Kazakhstan
7 KILIC, DAMLA - Turkey

Youth Women 60 kg Right
1 BAEVA, MILANA - Russia
2 MALIK, ZHULDYZ - Kazakhstan
3 ROZHKO , VIKTORIIA - Ukraine
4 LINDROTH, EMELIE - Sweden
5 ELITOK, MELIKE - Turkey
6 SHULIKA , MARYNA - Ukraine
7 YILDIZ, REYHAN - Turkey
8 AJPEKOVA, BARBARA - Slovakia
9 IAKOVLEVA, IRINA - Russia
10 ALIYEVA, KAMILLA - Kazakhstan

Youth Women 65 kg Right
1 LAZARI, MIHAELA - Moldova
2 KAUPENOVA, KENZHEKYZ - Kazakhstan
3 PESTIKOVA, ANGELINA - Russia
4 IRTUGANOVA, NADEZHDA - Russia
5 BUTAUTAITE, GABRIELE - Lithuania
6 NAZARKO, YANINA - Ukraine
7 SIVRIHISARLI, SULTAN - Turkey
8 ESVERT, PINAR - Turkey

Youth Women 70 kg Right
1 KHANIKAEVA, GALINA - Russia
2 BAG, YETER - Turkey
3 KAYAHAN, RABIA - Turkey
4 STOLIAROVA, MARINA - Russia
5 STOYANOVA, SVETLA - Bulgaria

Youth Women +70 kg Right
1 PISMENNAYA, OXANA - Kazakhstan
2 STANSKAYA, ALENA - Kazakhstan
3 DAMAR, AYSU - Turkey
4 LINDKVIST, JESSICA - Sweden
5 DEMIRHAN, CILEM - Turkey
6 NOVIKOVA, TATIANA - Russia
7 MERRITT, HAYDEN - United States

Youth Men 55 kg Right
1 BASSAROV, ORAZ - Kazakhstan
2 FAYZULLAEV, ZOKHIR - Uzbekistan
3 BIYIKOGLU, SAID ERKAM - Turkey
4 NURMAKHAN, YERDUALET - Kazakhstan
5 BAYRAMKULOV, MUSSA - Russia
6 JOY, AJITH PARAYANICKAL - India
7 KHITURIDZE, LEVAN - Georgia
8 CANKAYA, OSMAN YASIR - Turkey
9 MELNYCHUK, ROMAN - Ukraine
10 SAVELIUK, NAZARII - Ukraine
11 IUSUPOV, MUKHAMMED - Kyrgyzstan
12 COCIOABA, EDUARD - Romania
13 BERESTEANU, MIHAIL - Moldova

Youth Men 60 kg Right
1 OSSERBAY, KYDYR - Kazakhstan
2 SULEIMANOV, SHAKHMAN - Kyrgyzstan
3 TYUKOV, DMITRIY - Kazakhstan
4 OZALP, SELCUK - Turkey
5 HASHIM, ALY - Egypt
6 ZHISHKARIANI, DATUNA - Georgia
7 UMAROV, ILGORBEK - Uzbekistan
8 MOHD ASIF, MUHAMMAD SAFUAN - Malaysia
9 KODUA, GIGA - Georgia
10 DEMIRCI, BEDRI - Turkey
11 KOVALCHUK, PAVLO - Ukraine
12 PERGUSHEV, VLADISLAV - Russia
13 TSUTSAEV, EDUARD - Russia

Youth Men 65 kg Right
1 SAKASHVILI, LEVAN - Georgia
2 ALBAS, EMRE - Turkey
3 MALOROEV, IAKUB - Russia
4 VAKILOV, NEMAT - Azerbaijan
5 KOSHKENBEK, NURDAULET - Kazakhstan
6 UZUL, FERMAN - Turkey
7 DAIKI, UENO - Japan
8 AIDARKHAN, NURDAULET - Kazakhstan
9 KOCHKAROV, ASKHAT - Russia
10 BARAGLI, VALENTIN - Switzerland
11 ZURABASHVILI, SHALVA - Georgia
12 YOSSARY, MOUSTAFA - Egypt
13 VAVILOV, VADIM - Kyrgyzstan
14 CHORNYI, DENYS - Ukraine
15 BRAATON, HUNTER - United States

Youth Men 70 kg Right
1 ICHKITI, VALIKO - Georgia
2 TOCHYNSKYY , SERHIY - Ukraine
3 ZHEREBENKOV, ALEXANDR - Russia
4 EDIZGIL, YIGIT - Turkey
5 TER-BALYAN, VAGAN - Russia
6 MOSTOVOY, ARTEM - Kazakhstan
7 SITCHINAVA, GOCHA - Georgia
8 BARLADEAN, CONSTANTIN - Moldova
9 KLYMENKO, BOHDAN - Ukraine
10 LAJCI, DEGZON - Norway
11 TALGAT, AIDOS - Kazakhstan
12 AR, METEHAN - Turkey
13 MOHAMMADIAZARVAKILKANDI, HAFEZ - Iran

Youth Men 75 kg Right
1 KURBANOV, AHMED - Russia
2 ZIRAKASHVILI, IRAKLI - Georgia
3 TSARIKAEV, VLADISLAV - Russia
4 BRAGVADZE, NIKA - Georgia
5 POLISHCHUK, MAKSYM - Ukraine
6 HAKTAN KACMAZ, IBRAHIM - Turkey
7 KAI, KIKAWATA - Japan
8 KAMBAROV, MAKHSUN - Kazakhstan
9 KVARSNES, LEVI ANDRE - Norway
10 MALAKOV, HRISTIYAN - Bulgaria

Youth Men 80 kg Right
1 TCHIKADZE, NUGZARI - Georgia
2 SOLTYKHANOV, BAISANGUR - Russia
3 GUMUSOGLU, MUHAMMED - Turkey
4 BALCHUGOV, MAKSIM - Russia
5 SELETSKYI, YURII - Ukraine
6 PETKUS, ROKAS - Lithuania
7 KARAKASOGLU, BERKAN - Turkey
8 YULDOSHEV, SANJAR - Uzbekistan
9 SALEH, JAMES - Sweden
10 SOKOTUN, STANISLAV - Ukraine
11 MIGIT, CRISTI - Romania
12 LABADZE, VAKHTANG - Georgia
13 BOBOEV, ANVARJON - Uzbekistan
14 LANGELAND, MATHIAS DAHLSENG - Norway
15 MUHSIN, ERKAN - Bulgaria
16 YESHENBEKOV, NURDAULET - Kazakhstan

Youth Men 85 kg Right
1 MELIKISHVILI, GIORGI - Georgia
2 SHEMCHUK, DMYTRO - Ukraine
3 MARKOIDZE, GIA - Georgia
4 CELIK, CABIR - Turkey
5 JONSSON, ALEXANDER - Sweden
6 LAGUN, ANTON - Russia
7 BUBENKO, ELDAR - Russia
8 ANGHEL, DANIEL - Romania
9 BORISSOV, DANIL - Kazakhstan
10 MUNOZ, JEFRY - Costa Rica
11 OZARACI, MERT - Turkey
12 SHAKHMARDANOV, RADMIR - Kazakhstan

Youth Men 90 kg Right
1 GASSIEV, SOSLAN - Russia
2 EGIAN, DAVID - Russia
3 KULISHOV, OLEKSANDR - Ukraine
4 SEREDA, ARTEM - Ukraine
5 GIGAURI, TORNIKE - Georgia
6 IMERLISHVILI, VASO - Georgia
7 KILIC, DOGUKAN - Turkey
8 GUNES, MAHSUN - Turkey
9 ISAC, INGESSON - Sweden

Youth Men +90 kg Right
1 DADIKYAN, DAVIT - Armenia
2 BAKTYYAROV, AIDYN - Kazakhstan
3 SISVADZE, NIKOLOZ - Georgia
4 MOROZOV, ARTYOM - Kazakhstan
5 DEMIRER, ALI - Turkey
6 SHARAFUTDINOV, DAMIR - Russia
7 MAJOR, JUSTIN - Canada
8 ABOOBACKER, DILSHAD MOOTHEDAM. - India
9 SPORRONG, TOBIAS - Sweden
10 BAGAEV, ZAKHAR - Russia
11 KRAAKENES, KRISTIAN STYVE - Norway
12 GUZMAN ACUNA, CLAUDIO NICOLAS - Costa Rica
13 SALADIN, SAGE - United States

Master Women 60 kg Left
1 JOHANSSON, ANN - Sweden
2 POTAPENKO, VALENTINA - Russia
3 SHAPAVALAVA, LARYSA - Belarus
4 EEROLA, SATU - Finland
5 BLEIKER, ELENA - Switzerland
6 PARNARAUSKIENE, VILIJA - Lithuania
7 TARATORINA, ELENA - Kyrgyzstan
8 KARHOPOLTSEVA, VIKTORIIA - Ukraine

Master Women 70 kg Left
1 IVANFI, BRIGITTA - Hungary
2 ROSE, ANGELA - Canada
3 DOS SANTOS, ROSEMARY - Brazil
4 DAMM, PETRA - Sweden
5 MUKHANBETOVA, ZHANARGUL - Kazakhstan
6 HUSSEIN, FATMA - Egypt
7 ROBAR, SARAH - Canada
8 HADZHIEVA, LADA - Bulgaria

Master Women 80 kg Left
1 ZANKO, LILIYA - Ukraine
2 MORNEAU, JOSEE - Canada
3 DIACHENKO, OKSANA - Ukraine
4 GRONLUND ERIKSSON, ANNA - Sweden
5 KATTSTROM, CAMILLA - Sweden
6 YOVCHEVA, DONKA - Bulgaria
7 KANATOVA, ALMACUL - Kazakhstan

Master Women +80 kg Left
1 TIKHONOVA, SVETLANA - Russia
2 JOHANSSON, ANNA - Sweden
3 NATIONS, NANCY - United States
4 ALVELAND, VIKTORIA - Sweden
5 NASIBULLINA, OXANA - Russia
6 NABEESA BEEVI, NASEEMA - India
7 ANDERSEN, FOEBE-MARI - Norway

Master Men 70 kg Left
1 TERZI, ENGIN - Turkey
2 VASIUTIN, SERHII - Ukraine
3 BOLDYREV, EDUARD - Russia
4 GHARAGYOZYAN, ARTSVIK - France
5 MOELNAA, RUNE - Norway
6 LANGLOIS, MARTIN - Canada
7 KARABAEV, RADIK - Russia
8 HIDALGO, FABIO - Costa Rica
9 SUNDE, JAN ERIK - Norway
10 ASADOV, AVAZBEK - Uzbekistan
11 TOSHIHISA, YAMAMOTO - Japan
12 GJEMALI-HAZER, XHALAL - Switzerland
13 KOLLAR, CSABA - Hungary
14 HELYES, CSABA - Hungary
15 WEIS, UDO - Germany
16 AYDEMIR, SULTAN - Turkey
17 SCHOLZE, RENE - Germany
18 AUGUSTSSON, DANIEL - Sweden
19 SINGH BHANDARI, LAXMAN - India
20 DALTON, PETER - Canada
21 KOSTANTINOS, ILIAS - Greece

Master Men 80 kg Left
1 NEMATULLAEV, SULTONBEK - Uzbekistan
2 BIRKELAND, OEYVIND - Norway
3 DROKAN, MISLAV - Croatia
4 YUJIRO, SHIMIZU - Japan
5 HEUSE, OLIVIER - Belgium
6 KARLSSON, TOBIAS - Sweden
7 LUUKINEN, LASSE - Finland
8 AKTAN, CEM - Turkey
9 BAMBOV, PLAMEN - Bulgaria
10 ATLASKIN, ALEKSEI - Russia
11 VALYI, IMRE - Hungary
12 GIRARD, PASCAL - Switzerland
13 ANDERSEN, FRODE - Norway
14 BOGDANSKI, KIRIL - Bulgaria
15 SURMANN, KLAUS - Germany
16 DOBROCSI, JANOS - Hungary
17 DESILVA-LAWRENCE, JACK - New Zealand
18 KILIC, YENAL - Turkey
19 CHABAKAURI, DAVID - Georgia
20 IMANALIEV, ZAMIR - Kyrgyzstan
21 GIGOLASHVILI, GURAMI - Georgia
22 MEIJANEN, MARKO - Finland

Master Men 90 kg Left
1 ANTONOVICS, RAIMONDS - Latvia
2 ANELAUSKAS, DARIUS - Norway
3 LI, ALEKSANDR - Kyrgyzstan
4 KWIATKOWSKI, JERZY - Poland
5 TURKER, UNAL - Turkey
6 ABDRAKHMANOV, YERLAN - Kazakhstan
7 LARIN, VADYM - Ukraine
8 RISKE, ANDRE - Germany
9 KHASIYEV, ELSEVAR - Azerbaijan
10 GRANT, JOSHUA - United States
11 DOBREAN, DINU - Romania
12 HOVDEN, KJETIL - Norway
13 NIKITIN, ROMAN - Russia
14 TAKASHI, WAKIYA - Japan
15 LUCA, ZANCHI - Italy
16 VALITOV, RUSLAN - Kazakhstan
17 EL SHAFEI, WAEL - Egypt

Master Men 100 kg Left
1 KHRAMTSOV, EDUARD - Russia
2 SERHEL, SEARHEI - Belarus
3 BAYRAKLI, MUHAMMED - Turkey
4 KALEJS, MARIS - Latvia
5 LITOVTSEV, YEVHEN - Ukraine
6 YEUTUKHOVICH, BORIS - Netherlands
7 MAIER, SERGEJ - Germany
8 MANASIEV, EMANUIL - Bulgaria
9 PYKHTIN, ANATOLII - Russia
10 LITA, LIVIU - Romania
11 MRELASHVILI, MIKHEIL - Georgia
12 SELNES, JAN MAGNE - Norway
13 SZANTI, IMRE - Hungary
14 TAGABAYEV, BERIK - Kazakhstan
15 MAIDEN, PAUL - England
16 KHUBIASHVILI, GELA - Ukraine
17 BATISHCHEV, ALEKSEI - Kyrgyzstan
18 GOMEZ LOPEZ, ALEJANDRO - Costa Rica
19 NAZARMUKHAMEDOV, NURZATDZHAN -
20 KEYSER, FRANS - South Africa
21 PARTINGTON, SCOTT - United States
22 DAMAR, ERKAN - Turkey

Master Men +100 kg Left
1 ESPEY, RYAN - Canada
2 MERRITT, KODY - United States
3 MELENTEV, OLEG - Russia
4 SPUSTA, PETER - Slovakia
5 ROENNING, FRODE - Norway
6 CHARALAMPOPOULOS, GIORGOS - Greece
7 OVASHVILI, ZVIAD - Georgia
8 SLATER, JEFF - Canada
9 PALMER, MARVIN - England
10 BOLT, DEAN - England
11 YENERER, AHMET - Turkey
12 DAMCIOGLU, MUSTAFA KORAY - Turkey

Grand Master Women Left
1 MERRILL, CATHY - United States
2 LAITURI, PIRJO - Sweden
3 GIANNOPOULOU, KYRIAKI - Greece
4 ANTIPINA, VERA - Kazakhstan
5 USHAKOVA, TATYANA - Kazakhstan
6 IAROSLAVTSEVA, OLGA - Kyrgyzstan
7 ALMEIDA, HELENICE - Brazil
8 DIMITROVA, ELENA - Bulgaria

Grand Master Men 75 kg Left
1 ALIMZHANOV, YERKIN - Kazakhstan
2 PATRASCU, DANIEL - Romania
3 ROGOZHINSKIY, VLADIMIR - Russia
4 MEDVEDYEV, OLEKSANDR - Ukraine
5 OKAMURA, FUMIO - Japan
6 NERSISYAN, DAVIT - Armenia
7 TASTANOV, ABDUALI - Kazakhstan
8 ZHIVKOV, DANIEL - Bulgaria
9 ANSARI, MOHAMMADREZA - Iran
10 SIMON, TIBOR - Hungary
11 STOOR, JARMO - Finland
12 CEDER, RONNY - Sweden
13 GAIMS, MARK - United States
14 LUNDSTROM, ROBERT - Sweden
15 GALIULLIN, RAVIL - Russia
16 ACCARDO, GIOVANNI - Italy
17 CHOO, TZAN LIONG - Malaysia
18 SQUIRE, GORD - Canada
19 AXWORTHY, DANIEL - England
20 GILDIL, HAYDAR - Turkey
21 NESTERENKO, SERHII - Ukraine
22 RAMATOV, MARAT - Kyrgyzstan

Grand Master Men 90 kg Left
1 OWEN, MARK - United States
2 GONCHARENKO, VALERII - Russia
3 MANZINI, RICCARDO - Switzerland
4 PALISKIS, ROMUTIS - Lithuania
5 UMAROV, ADILBEK - Kazakhstan
6 TUNCEL, HUSEYIN - Turkey
7 PALISKIS, SIGITAS - Lithuania
8 SUNDLOF, PETER - Sweden
9 LUKKARILA, JUKKA PEKKA - Finland
10 BOURQUE, SYLVIO - Canada
11 CURRAT, NICOLAS - Switzerland
12 WYNN, SCOTT - United States
13 NALCAOGLU, HIDAYET - Turkey
14 YOSHIDA, TORU - Japan
15 FARKAS, ISTVAN SR - Hungary
16 DAVLETOV, ARSLAN - Kyrgyzstan
17 BEGALIEV, SULTANBEK - Kyrgyzstan
18 BERG, OTTAR ARNE - Norway
19 REUTERGARDH, TORBJORN - Sweden

Grand Master Men 100 kg Left
1 RUBENIS, MODRIS - Latvia
2 SIMSEK, MUHMET DOGAN - Switzerland
3 SHESHIN, MIKHAIL - Russia
4 LUNDGREN, MAGNUS - Sweden
5 METKA, STEFAN - Germany
6 CIN, YAKUP - Turkey
7 BORISOV, ALEKSANDR - Russia
8 JACHVLIANI, IOSEB - Georgia
9 KOCAK, ATILE - Turkey
10 LOGVINETS, SERGEY - Kazakhstan
11 LTFABADI ABOLI, MOHAMMADHOSSEIN - Iran
12 KHANLATRI SIAHKAL, MOHAMMADREZA - Iran
13 NOVITCHI, CORNEL - Romania
14 ROBESCU, RELU - Romania

Grand Master Men +100 kg Left
1 PETROV, KONSTANTIN - Russia
2 BAXTER, ROBERT - United States
3 KUSSAINOV, ZHANTAS - Kazakhstan
4 KVIKSTAD, KURT - Norway
5 SHAYASTEH, ABOLFAZL - Iran
6 FABRIS, ALBERTO - Italy
7 MANADATH ABDUL REHMAN, SUBAIR - India

Senior Grand Master 75 kg Left
1 MARANGON, ERMANNO - Italy
2 ZAITSEV, VIKTOR - Russia
3 INGWALDSON, DICK - United States
4 MIRAS, JUAN ANTONIO - Spain
5 GROSSMAN, ED - United States
6 RANJBAR, MASIH - Iran
7 KOZO, MACHIDA - Japan

Senior Grand Master 90 kg Left
1 CARLOGANU, MIRCEA - Romania
2 LASOTA, PAWEL - Poland
3 POZDNIAKOV, ALEXANDR - Russia
4 SAKHAROV, ANATOLII - Kyrgyzstan
5 AGZAMOV, MUKHAMEDOLLA - Kazakhstan
6 JONSSON, JONNY - Sweden
7 SZILAGYI, SANDOR - Germany
8 CHINALIEV, SERGEI - Kyrgyzstan

Senior Grand Master 100 kg Left
1 STEPANOV, VLADIMIR - Russia
2 FITZSIMMONS, JIM - United States
3 IVANOV, LEONID - Ukraine
4 CLAUDIO, REA - Italy
5 KROLIK, KONSTANTY - Poland
6 FILIKIDIS, PANTELIS - Greece
7 MORUZZI, GUIDO - Italy
8 STAROSTENKO, GENNADII - Kyrgyzstan

Senior Grand Master +100 kg Left
1 OUKOLOFF, DAVID - France
2 FEBERWEE, HERMAN - Netherlands
3 NURETDINOV, FANIS - Russia
4 PROKHOROV, PETR - Russia
5 MIKELIONIS, VYDAS - Lithuania
6 GIULIO, BERTACCHI - Italy

Master Women 60 kg Left
1 JOHANSSON, ANN - Sweden
2 POTAPENKO, VALENTINA - Russia
3 SHAPAVALAVA, LARYSA - Belarus
4 EEROLA, SATU - Finland
5 BLEIKER, ELENA - Switzerland
6 PARNARAUSKIENE, VILIJA - Lithuania
7 TARATORINA, ELENA - Kyrgyzstan
8 KARHOPOLTSEVA, VIKTORIIA - Ukraine

Master Women 70 kg Left
1 IVANFI, BRIGITTA - Hungary
2 ROSE, ANGELA - Canada
3 DOS SANTOS, ROSEMARY - Brazil
4 DAMM, PETRA - Sweden
5 MUKHANBETOVA, ZHANARGUL - Kazakhstan
6 HUSSEIN, FATMA - Egypt
7 ROBAR, SARAH - Canada
8 HADZHIEVA, LADA - Bulgaria

Master Women 80 kg Left
1 ZANKO, LILIYA - Ukraine
2 MORNEAU, JOSEE - Canada
3 DIACHENKO, OKSANA - Ukraine
4 GRONLUND ERIKSSON, ANNA - Sweden
5 KATTSTROM, CAMILLA - Sweden
6 YOVCHEVA, DONKA - Bulgaria
7 KANATOVA, ALMACUL - Kazakhstan

Master Women +80 kg Left
1 TIKHONOVA, SVETLANA - Russia
2 JOHANSSON, ANNA - Sweden
3 NATIONS, NANCY - United States
4 ALVELAND, VIKTORIA - Sweden
5 NASIBULLINA, OXANA - Russia
6 NABEESA BEEVI, NASEEMA - India
7 ANDERSEN, FOEBE-MARI - Norway

Master Men 70 kg Left
1 TERZI, ENGIN - Turkey
2 VASIUTIN, SERHII - Ukraine
3 BOLDYREV, EDUARD - Russia
4 GHARAGYOZYAN, ARTSVIK - France
5 MOELNAA, RUNE - Norway
6 LANGLOIS, MARTIN - Canada
7 KARABAEV, RADIK - Russia
8 HIDALGO, FABIO - Costa Rica
9 SUNDE, JAN ERIK - Norway
10 ASADOV, AVAZBEK - Uzbekistan
11 TOSHIHISA, YAMAMOTO - Japan
12 GJEMALI-HAZER, XHALAL - Switzerland
13 KOLLAR, CSABA - Hungary
14 HELYES, CSABA - Hungary
15 WEIS, UDO - Germany
16 AYDEMIR, SULTAN - Turkey
17 SCHOLZE, RENE - Germany
18 AUGUSTSSON, DANIEL - Sweden
19 SINGH BHANDARI, LAXMAN - India
20 DALTON, PETER - Canada
21 KOSTANTINOS, ILIAS - Greece

Master Men 80 kg Left
1 NEMATULLAEV, SULTONBEK - Uzbekistan
2 BIRKELAND, OEYVIND - Norway
3 DROKAN, MISLAV - Croatia
4 YUJIRO, SHIMIZU - Japan
5 HEUSE, OLIVIER - Belgium
6 KARLSSON, TOBIAS - Sweden
7 LUUKINEN, LASSE - Finland
8 AKTAN, CEM - Turkey
9 BAMBOV, PLAMEN - Bulgaria
10 ATLASKIN, ALEKSEI - Russia
11 VALYI, IMRE - Hungary
12 GIRARD, PASCAL - Switzerland
13 ANDERSEN, FRODE - Norway
14 BOGDANSKI, KIRIL - Bulgaria
15 SURMANN, KLAUS - Germany
16 DOBROCSI, JANOS - Hungary
17 DESILVA-LAWRENCE, JACK - New Zealand
18 KILIC, YENAL - Turkey
19 CHABAKAURI, DAVID - Georgia
20 IMANALIEV, ZAMIR - Kyrgyzstan
21 GIGOLASHVILI, GURAMI - Georgia
22 MEIJANEN, MARKO - Finland

Master Men 90 kg Left
1 ANTONOVICS, RAIMONDS - Latvia
2 ANELAUSKAS, DARIUS - Norway
3 LI, ALEKSANDR - Kyrgyzstan
4 KWIATKOWSKI, JERZY - Poland
5 TURKER, UNAL - Turkey
6 ABDRAKHMANOV, YERLAN - Kazakhstan
7 LARIN, VADYM - Ukraine
8 RISKE, ANDRE - Germany
9 KHASIYEV, ELSEVAR - Azerbaijan
10 GRANT, JOSHUA - United States
11 DOBREAN, DINU - Romania
12 HOVDEN, KJETIL - Norway
13 NIKITIN, ROMAN - Russia
14 TAKASHI, WAKIYA - Japan
15 LUCA, ZANCHI - Italy
16 VALITOV, RUSLAN - Kazakhstan
17 EL SHAFEI, WAEL - Egypt

Master Men 100 kg Left
1 KHRAMTSOV, EDUARD - Russia
2 SERHEL, SEARHEI - Belarus
3 BAYRAKLI, MUHAMMED - Turkey
4 KALEJS, MARIS - Latvia
5 LITOVTSEV, YEVHEN - Ukraine
6 YEUTUKHOVICH, BORIS - Netherlands
7 MAIER, SERGEJ - Germany
8 MANASIEV, EMANUIL - Bulgaria
9 PYKHTIN, ANATOLII - Russia
10 LITA, LIVIU - Romania
11 MRELASHVILI, MIKHEIL - Georgia
12 SELNES, JAN MAGNE - Norway
13 SZANTI, IMRE - Hungary
14 TAGABAYEV, BERIK - Kazakhstan
15 MAIDEN, PAUL - England
16 KHUBIASHVILI, GELA - Ukraine
17 BATISHCHEV, ALEKSEI - Kyrgyzstan
18 GOMEZ LOPEZ, ALEJANDRO - Costa Rica
19 NAZARMUKHAMEDOV, NURZATDZHAN -
20 KEYSER, FRANS - South Africa
21 PARTINGTON, SCOTT - United States
22 DAMAR, ERKAN - Turkey

Master Men +100 kg Left
1 ESPEY, RYAN - Canada
2 MERRITT, KODY - United States
3 MELENTEV, OLEG - Russia
4 SPUSTA, PETER - Slovakia
5 ROENNING, FRODE - Norway
6 CHARALAMPOPOULOS, GIORGOS - Greece
7 OVASHVILI, ZVIAD - Georgia
8 SLATER, JEFF - Canada
9 PALMER, MARVIN - England
10 BOLT, DEAN - England
11 YENERER, AHMET - Turkey
12 DAMCIOGLU, MUSTAFA KORAY - Turkey

Grand Master Women Left
1 MERRILL, CATHY - United States
2 LAITURI, PIRJO - Sweden
3 GIANNOPOULOU, KYRIAKI - Greece
4 ANTIPINA, VERA - Kazakhstan
5 USHAKOVA, TATYANA - Kazakhstan
6 IAROSLAVTSEVA, OLGA - Kyrgyzstan
7 ALMEIDA, HELENICE - Brazil
8 DIMITROVA, ELENA - Bulgaria

Grand Master Men 75 kg Left
1 ALIMZHANOV, YERKIN - Kazakhstan
2 PATRASCU, DANIEL - Romania
3 ROGOZHINSKIY, VLADIMIR - Russia
4 MEDVEDYEV, OLEKSANDR - Ukraine
5 OKAMURA, FUMIO - Japan
6 NERSISYAN, DAVIT - Armenia
7 TASTANOV, ABDUALI - Kazakhstan
8 ZHIVKOV, DANIEL - Bulgaria
9 ANSARI, MOHAMMADREZA - Iran
10 SIMON, TIBOR - Hungary
11 STOOR, JARMO - Finland
12 CEDER, RONNY - Sweden
13 GAIMS, MARK - United States
14 LUNDSTROM, ROBERT - Sweden
15 GALIULLIN, RAVIL - Russia
16 ACCARDO, GIOVANNI - Italy
17 CHOO, TZAN LIONG - Malaysia
18 SQUIRE, GORD - Canada
19 AXWORTHY, DANIEL - England
20 GILDIL, HAYDAR - Turkey
21 NESTERENKO, SERHII - Ukraine
22 RAMATOV, MARAT - Kyrgyzstan

Grand Master Men 90 kg Left
1 OWEN, MARK - United States
2 GONCHARENKO, VALERII - Russia
3 MANZINI, RICCARDO - Switzerland
4 PALISKIS, ROMUTIS - Lithuania
5 UMAROV, ADILBEK - Kazakhstan
6 TUNCEL, HUSEYIN - Turkey
7 PALISKIS, SIGITAS - Lithuania
8 SUNDLOF, PETER - Sweden
9 LUKKARILA, JUKKA PEKKA - Finland
10 BOURQUE, SYLVIO - Canada
11 CURRAT, NICOLAS - Switzerland
12 WYNN, SCOTT - United States
13 NALCAOGLU, HIDAYET - Turkey
14 YOSHIDA, TORU - Japan
15 FARKAS, ISTVAN SR - Hungary
16 DAVLETOV, ARSLAN - Kyrgyzstan
17 BEGALIEV, SULTANBEK - Kyrgyzstan
18 BERG, OTTAR ARNE - Norway
19 REUTERGARDH, TORBJORN - Sweden

Grand Master Men 100 kg Left
1 RUBENIS, MODRIS - Latvia
2 SIMSEK, MUHMET DOGAN - Switzerland
3 SHESHIN, MIKHAIL - Russia
4 LUNDGREN, MAGNUS - Sweden
5 METKA, STEFAN - Germany
6 CIN, YAKUP - Turkey
7 BORISOV, ALEKSANDR - Russia
8 JACHVLIANI, IOSEB - Georgia
9 KOCAK, ATILE - Turkey
10 LOGVINETS, SERGEY - Kazakhstan
11 LTFABADI ABOLI, MOHAMMADHOSSEIN - Iran
12 KHANLATRI SIAHKAL, MOHAMMADREZA - Iran
13 NOVITCHI, CORNEL - Romania
14 ROBESCU, RELU - Romania

Grand Master Men +100 kg Left
1 PETROV, KONSTANTIN - Russia
2 BAXTER, ROBERT - United States
3 KUSSAINOV, ZHANTAS - Kazakhstan
4 KVIKSTAD, KURT - Norway
5 SHAYASTEH, ABOLFAZL - Iran
6 FABRIS, ALBERTO - Italy
7 MANADATH ABDUL REHMAN, SUBAIR - India

Senior Grand Master 75 kg Left
1 MARANGON, ERMANNO - Italy
2 ZAITSEV, VIKTOR - Russia
3 INGWALDSON, DICK - United States
4 MIRAS, JUAN ANTONIO - Spain
5 GROSSMAN, ED - United States
6 RANJBAR, MASIH - Iran
7 KOZO, MACHIDA - Japan

Senior Grand Master 90 kg Left
1 CARLOGANU, MIRCEA - Romania
2 LASOTA, PAWEL - Poland
3 POZDNIAKOV, ALEXANDR - Russia
4 SAKHAROV, ANATOLII - Kyrgyzstan
5 AGZAMOV, MUKHAMEDOLLA - Kazakhstan
6 JONSSON, JONNY - Sweden
7 SZILAGYI, SANDOR - Germany
8 CHINALIEV, SERGEI - Kyrgyzstan

Senior Grand Master 100 kg Left
1 STEPANOV, VLADIMIR - Russia
2 FITZSIMMONS, JIM - United States
3 IVANOV, LEONID - Ukraine
4 CLAUDIO, REA - Italy
5 KROLIK, KONSTANTY - Poland
6 FILIKIDIS, PANTELIS - Greece
7 MORUZZI, GUIDO - Italy
8 STAROSTENKO, GENNADII - Kyrgyzstan

Senior Grand Master +100 kg Left
1 OUKOLOFF, DAVID - France
2 FEBERWEE, HERMAN - Netherlands
3 NURETDINOV, FANIS - Russia
4 PROKHOROV, PETR - Russia
5 MIKELIONIS, VYDAS - Lithuania
6 GIULIO, BERTACCHI - Italy

Master Women 60 kg Right
1 JOHANSSON, ANN - Sweden
2 POTAPENKO, VALENTINA - Russia
3 PARNARAUSKIENE, VILIJA - Lithuania
4 KARHOPOLTSEVA, VIKTORIIA - Ukraine
5 BLEIKER, ELENA - Switzerland
6 TARATORINA, ELENA - Kyrgyzstan

Master Women 70 kg Right
1 IVANFI, BRIGITTA - Hungary
2 HUSSEIN, FATMA - Egypt
3 DOS SANTOS, ROSEMARY - Brazil
4 ROSE, ANGELA - Canada
5 VORONCHIHINA, ELENA - Russia
6 HADZHIEVA, LADA - Bulgaria
7 DAMM, PETRA - Sweden
8 ROBAR, SARAH - Canada
9 MUKHANBETOVA, ZHANARGUL - Kazakhstan

Master Women 80 kg Right
1 GABDRAKHMANOVA, RUZIA - Russia
2 ZANKO, LILIYA - Ukraine
3 MORNEAU, JOSEE - Canada
4 DIACHENKO, OKSANA - Ukraine
5 KATTSTROM, CAMILLA - Sweden
6 GRONLUND ERIKSSON, ANNA - Sweden
7 KANATOVA, ALMACUL - Kazakhstan
8 YOVCHEVA, DONKA - Bulgaria

Master Women +80 kg Right
1 TIKHONOVA, SVETLANA - Russia
2 JOHANSSON, ANNA - Sweden
3 NASIBULLINA, OXANA - Russia
4 ANDERSEN, FOEBE-MARI - Norway
5 NATIONS, NANCY - United States
6 ALVELAND, VIKTORIA - Sweden
7 NABEESA BEEVI, NASEEMA - India

Master Men 70 kg Right
1 BOLDYREV, EDUARD - Russia
2 HIDALGO, FABIO - Costa Rica
3 VASIUTIN, SERHII - Ukraine
4 LANGLOIS, MARTIN - Canada
5 MOELNAA, RUNE - Norway
6 KARABAEV, RADIK - Russia
7 AYDEMIR, SULTAN - Turkey
8 SUNDE, JAN ERIK - Norway
9 ALTUNTAS, DAVUT - Turkey
10 ASADOV, AVAZBEK - Uzbekistan
11 HELYES, CSABA - Hungary
12 AUGUSTSSON, DANIEL - Sweden
13 SEO, SANGJIN - Korea
14 DALTON, PETER - Canada
15 WEIS, UDO - Germany
16 TSUTOMU, OTAGIRI - Japan
17 GJEMALI-HAZER, XHALAL - Switzerland
18 KOSTANTINOS, ILIAS - Greece
19 GHARAGYOZYAN, ARTSVIK - France
20 LESAGE, SAMUEL - Belgium
21 KOLLAR, CSABA - Hungary
22 SINGH BHANDARI, LAXMAN - India
23 SCHOLZE, RENE - Germany

Master Men 80 kg Right
1 ANFILOFEV, ALEXANDER - Russia
2 BIRKELAND, OEYVIND - Norway
3 ATLASKIN, ALEKSEI - Russia
4 NEMATULLAEV, SULTONBEK - Uzbekistan
5 HEUSE, OLIVIER - Belgium
6 GONZAGA, LUIZ - Brazil
7 AKAN, BINALI - Turkey
8 BERRIOCHOA, SIMON - United States
9 YUJIRO, SHIMIZU - Japan
10 DROKAN, MISLAV - Croatia
11 KARLSSON, TOBIAS - Sweden
12 LUUKINEN, LASSE - Finland
13 DESILVA-LAWRENCE, JACK - New Zealand
14 BAMBOV, PLAMEN - Bulgaria
15 ISLAMGALIYEV, ROMAN - Kazakhstan
16 LIPARTASHVILI, TEMURI - Georgia
17 BOGDANSKI, KIRIL - Bulgaria
18 AHMADI, ALIREZA - Iran
19 GUTIERREZ BADILLA, GERMAN - Costa Rica
20 PULSCHER, LUKE - United States
21 CHABAKAURI, DAVID - Georgia
22 IMANALIEV, ZAMIR - Kyrgyzstan
23 VALYI, IMRE - Hungary
24 SURMANN, KLAUS - Germany
25 MEIJANEN, MARKO - Finland
26 ANDERSEN, FRODE - Norway
27 AKTAN, CEM - Turkey

Master Men 90 kg Right
1 BASARAN, TUNCAY - Turkey
2 ANELAUSKAS, DARIUS - Norway
3 GRANT, JOSHUA - United States
4 KHASIYEV, ELSEVAR - Azerbaijan
5 LARIN, VADYM - Ukraine
6 TURKER, UNAL - Turkey
7 LI, ALEKSANDR - Kyrgyzstan
8 LUCA, ZANCHI - Italy
9 HOVDEN, KJETIL - Norway
10 RISKE, ANDRE - Germany
11 ABDRAKHMANOV, YERLAN - Kazakhstan
12 KWIATKOWSKI, JERZY - Poland
13 NIKITIN, ROMAN - Russia
14 DOBREAN, DINU - Romania
15 TAKASHI, WAKIYA - Japan
16 EL SHAFEI, WAEL - Egypt
17 VALITOV, RUSLAN - Kazakhstan

Master Men 100 kg Right
1 KALEJS, MARIS - Latvia
2 TAGABAYEV, BERIK - Kazakhstan
3 KHRAMTSOV, EDUARD - Russia
4 BAYRAKLI, MUHAMMED - Turkey
5 YEUTUKHOVICH, BORIS - Netherlands
6 DAMAR, ERKAN - Turkey
7 MANASIEV, EMANUIL - Bulgaria
8 SERHEL, SEARHEI - Belarus
9 MRELASHVILI, MIKHEIL - Georgia
10 MAIER, SERGEJ - Germany
11 PYKHTIN, ANATOLII - Russia
12 SELNES, JAN MAGNE - Norway
13 PARTINGTON, SCOTT - United States
14 SZANTI, IMRE - Hungary
15 LITA, LIVIU - Romania
16 NAZARMUKHAMEDOV, NURZATDZHAN -
17 LITOVTSEV, YEVHEN - Ukraine
18 GOMEZ LOPEZ, ALEJANDRO - Costa Rica
19 MAIDEN, PAUL - England
20 KEYSER, FRANS - South Africa
21 AGHAJANYAN, KARAPET - Armenia
22 BATISHCHEV, ALEKSEI - Kyrgyzstan

Master Men +100 kg Right
1 MELENTEV, OLEG - Russia
2 ROENNING, FRODE - Norway
3 ESPEY, RYAN - Canada
4 UREZOV, ALEKSEI - Russia
5 MAHARRAMOV, AZAR - Azerbaijan
6 CHARALAMPOPOULOS, GIORGOS - Greece
7 OVASHVILI, ZVIAD - Georgia
8 SLATER, JEFF - Canada
9 MERRITT, KODY - United States
10 SPUSTA, PETER - Slovakia
11 CALHAN, HAKAN - Turkey
12 KARACA, RESAT - Turkey
13 PALMER, MARVIN - England

Grand Master Women Right
1 MERRILL, CATHY - United States
2 IAROSLAVTSEVA, OLGA - Kyrgyzstan
3 GIANNOPOULOU, KYRIAKI - Greece
4 LAITURI, PIRJO - Sweden
5 ALMEIDA, HELENICE - Brazil
6 EEROLA, SATU - Finland
7 ANTIPINA, VERA - Kazakhstan
8 USHAKOVA, TATYANA - Kazakhstan

Grand Master Men 75 kg Right
1 ALIMZHANOV, YERKIN - Kazakhstan
2 SQUIRE, GORD - Canada
3 GILDIL, HAYDAR - Turkey
4 MEDVEDYEV, OLEKSANDR - Ukraine
5 COSTELLO, JOEY - Canada
6 ACCARDO, GIOVANNI - Italy
7 PATRASCU, DANIEL - Romania
8 CEDER, RONNY - Sweden
9 NERSISYAN, DAVIT - Armenia
10 GAIMS, MARK - United States
11 ZHIVKOV, DANIEL - Bulgaria
12 CHOO, TZAN LIONG - Malaysia
13 OKAMURA, FUMIO - Japan
14 SIMON, TIBOR - Hungary
15 AXWORTHY, DANIEL - England
16 ROGOZHINSKIY, VLADIMIR - Russia
17 GALIULLIN, RAVIL - Russia
18 RAMATOV, MARAT - Kyrgyzstan
19 LUNDSTROM, ROBERT - Sweden
20 STOOR, JARMO - Finland
21 TASTANOV, ABDUALI - Kazakhstan
22 ANSARI, MOHAMMADREZA - Iran

Grand Master Men 90 kg Right
1 PAGANIN, ERMES - Italy
2 WYNN, SCOTT - United States
3 OWEN, MARK - United States
4 GONCHARENKO, VALERII - Russia
5 MANZINI, RICCARDO - Switzerland
6 UMAROV, ADILBEK - Kazakhstan
7 YOSHIDA, TORU - Japan
8 KRASOV, VADYM - Ukraine
9 CURRAT, NICOLAS - Switzerland
10 PALISKIS, ROMUTIS - Lithuania
11 LUKKARILA, JUKKA PEKKA - Finland
12 ANDRE, FREDERIC - Belgium
13 PALISKIS, SIGITAS - Lithuania
14 MANTOG, AUGUSTIN - Romania
15 REUTERGARDH, TORBJORN - Sweden
16 TUNCEL, HUSEYIN - Turkey
17 BEGALIEV, SULTANBEK - Kyrgyzstan
18 FARKAS, ISTVAN SR - Hungary
19 SUNDLOF, PETER - Sweden
20 NALCAOGLU, HIDAYET - Turkey
21 BERG, OTTAR ARNE - Norway
22 DAVLETOV, ARSLAN - Kyrgyzstan

Grand Master Men 100 kg Right
1 LUNDGREN, MAGNUS - Sweden
2 SIMSEK, MUHMET DOGAN - Switzerland
3 RUBENIS, MODRIS - Latvia
4 KOCAK, ATILE - Turkey
5 NOVITCHI, CORNEL - Romania
6 CIN, YAKUP - Turkey
7 SHESHIN, MIKHAIL - Russia
8 ROBESCU, RELU - Romania
9 LOGVINETS, SERGEY - Kazakhstan
10 BORISOV, ALEKSANDR - Russia
11 METKA, STEFAN - Germany
12 KHANLATRI SIAHKAL, MOHAMMADREZA - Iran
13 LTFABADI ABOLI, MOHAMMADHOSSEIN - Iran

Grand Master Men +100 kg Right
1 BAXTER, ROBERT - United States
2 PETROV, KONSTANTIN - Russia
3 KUSSAINOV, ZHANTAS - Kazakhstan
4 KVIKSTAD, KURT - Norway
5 SHAYASTEH, ABOLFAZL - Iran
6 FABRIS, ALBERTO - Italy
7 MANADATH ABDUL REHMAN, SUBAIR - India

Senior Grand Master 75 kg Right
1 JOZSA, MIHALY - Hungary
2 MARANGON, ERMANNO - Italy
3 INGWALDSON, DICK - United States
4 MIRAS, JUAN ANTONIO - Spain
5 ZAITSEV, VIKTOR - Russia
6 GROSSMAN, ED - United States
7 RANJBAR, MASIH - Iran
8 KOZO, MACHIDA - Japan

Senior Grand Master 90 kg Right
1 JONSSON, JONNY - Sweden
2 CARLOGANU, MIRCEA - Romania
3 LASOTA, PAWEL - Poland
4 SAKHAROV, ANATOLII - Kyrgyzstan
5 SZILAGYI, SANDOR - Germany
6 POZDNIAKOV, ALEXANDR - Russia
7 AGZAMOV, MUKHAMEDOLLA - Kazakhstan
8 CHINALIEV, SERGEI - Kyrgyzstan

Senior Grand Master 100 kg Right
1 FITZSIMMONS, JIM - United States
2 IVANOV, LEONID - Ukraine
3 KROLIK, KONSTANTY - Poland
4 STAROSTENKO, GENNADII - Kyrgyzstan
5 MORUZZI, GUIDO - Italy
6 CLAUDIO, REA - Italy
Senior Grand Master +100 kg Right
1 OUKOLOFF, DAVID - France
2 DREWES, ARTIE BADGER - United States
3 PROKHOROV, PETR - Russia
4 FEBERWEE, HERMAN - Netherlands
5 NURETDINOV, FANIS - Russia
6 MIKELIONIS, VYDAS - Lithuania
7 GIULIO, BERTACCHI - Italy

Senior Women 50 kg Left
1 KIRAZ, ESRA - Turkey
2 BABAYIEVA, SNEZHANA - Slovakia
3 RESHETNIK, ELIZAVETA - Russia
4 DURSAYEVA, DESHI - Kazakhstan
5 SHARAEVA, KARINA - Russia
6 GUNKO, EVGENIYA - Kazakhstan
7 BLIND, JONNA - Sweden
8 SHAPAVALAVA, LARYSA - Belarus
9 HRANATOVA, ANNA - Ukraine
10 SANTOS, ANNA - Brazil
11 DOBRIN, ANDREEA MARINELA - Romania
12 TERZI, SIGITA - Turkey

Senior Women 55 kg Left
1 VOLKOVA, ALINA - Russia
2 PETROVA, DIMITRINA - Bulgaria
3 STRAVINSKAITE, GINTARE - Lithuania
4 MOOK, KATRIN - Germany
5 TERPELOVA, OLGA - Russia
6 KESER, UMRAN - Turkey
7 KUNTUGANOVA, ZHULDYZ - Kazakhstan
8 PERSSON, ELINA - Sweden
9 KRONKVIST, IDA - Finland
10 DURMUS, SEVAL - Turkey
11 PARNARAUSKIENE, VILIJA - Lithuania
12 ABDIBEK, ASSEL - Kazakhstan
13 KALBACK, ELIN - Sweden
14 BHANU, MAJIZIYA - India
15 KETOLA, ERIKA - Finland
16 MILITARU, LUIZA – Romania
17 CULCITCHI, VICTORIA - Moldova
18 IORDAN, MIHAELA - Moldova
19 MEALEY, EMILY - Lebanon
20 PETRACHE, IONELA - Romania
21 VENEZIA, EMILY - Lebanon

Senior Women 60 kg Left
1 DEBNAROVA, LUCIA - Slovakia
2 KARLSSON, VIKTORIA - Sweden
3 JANEHEIM, ELIN - Sweden
4 BAEVA, MILANA - Russia
5 MALIKAIDAR, LAZZAT - Kazakhstan
6 SALMAN, EMEL - Turkey
7 ILIUSHYNA, VIKTORIIA - Ukraine
8 BARZSO, HENRIETTA - Hungary
9 BLEIKER, ELENA - Switzerland
10 TARASSOVA, ANTONINA - Kazakhstan
11 FARIA, TATIANE - Brazil
12 PLIEVA, BELA - Russia
13 BIBY, FEMIL - India

Senior Women 65 kg Left
1 GLADKAIA, IRINA - Russia
2 REISEK, FIA - Sweden
3 SHLIZHEVSKAYA, OLGA - Kazakhstan
4 KAMAL, ULBALA - Kazakhstan
5 HUSSEIN, FATMA - Egypt
6 BILGIC, GULHAN - Turkey
7 IRTUGANOVA, NADEZHDA - Russia
8 DEMENKO, LINA - Ukraine
9 BUTAUTAITE, GABRIELE - Lithuania
10 DAMM, PETRA - Sweden
11 ROSU, IONELA - Romania
12 POENAR, ROXANA - Romania
13 GORUR, MEHTAP - Turkey
14 RIMKUVIENE, INGA - Lithuania
15 DOS SANTOS, ROSEMARY - Brazil
16 OSTROWSKA, MALGORZATA - Poland

Senior Women 70 kg Left
1 VASCONCELOS, GABRIELA - Brazil
2 LYAKHOVA, YEKATERINA - Kazakhstan
3 IVANFI, BRIGITTA - Hungary
4 EKLUND, FELICIA - Sweden
5 MATCHENKO, LIDIYA - Kazakhstan
6 MIKHAILOVA, OLESIA - Russia
7 KOVACS, CAROLINE - Hungary
8 KENAH, ANA - United States
9 AVCI, BEYZA NUR - Turkey
10 NAGENDRA, MADHURA KONDAJJI - India
11 ALABAY, ELIF - Turkey
12 CASTILLO CASTILLO, KRISTIN - Costa Rica
13 VORONCHIHINA, ELENA - Russia

Senior Women 80 kg Left
1 MAKEEVA, IRINA - Russia
2 PISMENNAYA, OXANA - Kazakhstan
3 VORONINA, VIKTORIA - Russia
4 MARTINKOVICOVA, REBEKA - Slovakia
5 ZANKO, LILIYA - Ukraine
6 MATTHEWS, ANGELA - United States
7 SHADYRKUL, ELVIRA - Kazakhstan
8 SARIBAL, GULENDEM - Turkey
9 BRANDING, LAURA - Germany
10 ROZHESHCHENKO, IRYNA - Ukraine
11 LINDKVIST, JENNIFER - Sweden
12 FALKENSTROM, JOHANNA - Sweden
13 CANTON, ELISABETTA - Italy
14 AMPOMAH, ALBERTA - Ghana
15 MORNEAU, JOSEE - Canada

Senior Women +80 kg Left
1 VAITKUTE, EGLE - Lithuania
2 KALIUK, TATSIANA - Belarus
3 BARANOVSKAYA, IANA - Russia
4 LISSYANSKAYA, ANTONINA - Kazakhstan
5 GONUL, NURCIHAN - Turkey
6 STANSKAYA, ALENA - Kazakhstan
7 KAIROVA, MADINA - Russia
8 MERRILL, CATHY - United States
9 ALMEIDA, HELENICE - Brazil
10 KEUHL, ALMA - Canada
11 JONSSON, KRISTINA - Sweden

Senior Men 55 kg Left
1 BASSAROV, ORAZ - Kazakhstan
2 BAYRAMKULOV, MUSSA - Russia
3 POGOSIANI, LEVANI - Georgia
4 BIYIKOGLU, SAID ERKAM - Turkey
5 KHAPAEV, ASLAN - Russia
6 SARYBAY, YERDAULET - Kazakhstan
7 SAID, OMAR - Egypt
8 RAKHMONOV, SHERZOD - Uzbekistan
9 BAKHSOLIANI, GIORGI - Georgia
10 TSUTOMU, OTAGIRI - Japan

Senior Men 60 kg Left
1 TCHINTCHARAULI, IMEDA - Georgia
2 BALANDIN, OLEKSANDR - Ukraine
3 TSEREKAEV, ROMAN - Russia
4 ADAMYAN, ASHOT - Armenia
5 SULEIMANOV, SHAKHMAN - Kyrgyzstan
6 PANCHEV, STILYAN - Bulgaria
7 KARAKOTOV, AHMAT - Russia
8 OSSERBAY, KYDYR - Kazakhstan
9 MOHD ASIF, MUHAMMAD SAFUAN - Malaysia
10 ANYKBAY, BEIMEN - Kazakhstan
11 HASHIM, ALY - Egypt
12 CABAOGLU, AHMET - Turkey
13 TOSHIHISA, YAMAMOTO - Japan
14 STAYKOV, MITKO - Bulgaria
15 PRETSUASHVILI, ALEKS - Georgia
16 TALHA AY, ENES - Turkey

Senior Men 65 kg Left
1 AIDARKHAN, NURDAULET - Kazakhstan
2 GABRAVA, VILENI - Georgia
3 STEPANYAN, DAVIT - Armenia
4 KHUBAEV, IRBEK - Russia
5 SOGAEV, AZAMAT - Russia
6 TERZI, ENGIN - Turkey
7 HANN, MICHAEL - United States
8 ABILDA, YERZHAN - Kazakhstan
9 HEROUX, STEPHANE - Canada
10 CHALY, DZMITRY - Belarus
11 MAMAKEEV, CHYNGYZ - Kyrgyzstan
12 URBEKHASHVILI, GIORGI - Georgia
13 DEBNATH, MONOJ - India
14 SALAH, ELDINE ASHRAF - Egypt
15 KOMILOV, FARRUKHJON - Tajikistan
16 SKENDEROV, RADOSLAV - Bulgaria
17 MORYKON, SERHII - Ukraine
18 YOSSARY, MOUSTAFA - Egypt
19 AXELSSON, TOBIAS - Sweden
20 JOFFEY, JOLLY - Malaysia
21 MORAGA, RONNY - Costa Rica
22 ALBAS, EMRE - Turkey

Senior Men 70 kg Left
1 PROCOPCIUC, DANIEL - Moldova
2 CHERKASOV, OLEG - Russia
3 ICHKITI, VALIKO - Georgia
4 AKTAYEV, TALGAT - Kazakhstan
5 TAVARTKILADZE, OTAR - Georgia
6 TARASAITIS, MINDAUGAS - Lithuania
7 SULTONOV, MUKHAMMAD - Uzbekistan
8 MIKHAILOV, IURII - Russia
9 DELIDZHAKOV, HRISTO - Bulgaria
10 FARAJOV, VALI - Kazakhstan
11 KARACHALOV, BILIM - Kyrgyzstan
12 GJEMALI-HAZER, XHALAL - Switzerland
13 MARCIUKAITIS, KLAIDAS - Lithuania
14 KOUREKAMA, MAHAMADOU - Mali
15 ABESQUE, DANIEL - Canada
16 AUGUSTSSON, DANIEL - Sweden
17 TSIUSHYN, DZMITRY - Belarus
18 MEDHI, TRIDIP - India
19 MATIASH, DENYS - Ukraine

Senior Men 75 kg Left
1 SEDRAKYAN, VREZH - Armenia
2 ONIANI, BETKILI - Georgia
3 SHAMIYEV, MAGZHAN - Kazakhstan
4 MANTYKA , ROMAN - Ukraine
5 ZIRAKASHVILI, IRAKLI - Georgia
6 BILAL, MIRZA - Turkey
7 KALMIKOV, VITALII - Russia
8 AKHMEDOV, ZAIR - Kazakhstan
9 STEPANYAN, DERENIK - Armenia
10 PRIEDE, MARATS - Latvia
11 DE VRIES, PIETER - Switzerland
12 GOSPODINOV, VALENTIN - Bulgaria
13 BAIRAMUKOV, YUSUF - Russia
14 TUDOREAN, OLEG - Moldova
15 KASPARS, GRAVIS - Latvia
16 MOHAMAD NIZAR, YUSOF - Malaysia
17 FABIAN, ZSOLT - Hungary
18 OKCU, EMRAH - Turkey
19 ANDERSSON, JOHANNES - Sweden
20 BIZETTO, GABRIEL - Brazil
21 TUDOR, ALIN - Romania
22 JENSSEN, ERLEND HOERTE - Norway
23 KOHSUKE, NAGATSU - Japan
24 SALAJANU, ALEXANDRU - Romania
25 ANDERSSON, KENT - Sweden
26 SQUIRE, GORD - Canada
27 MELNYK, SERGIY - Ukraine
28 GIOCO, PLACIDO - Italy
29 ESMOND, KAIDEN - Canada

Senior Men 80 kg Left
1 MURATOV, ALIZHAN - Kazakhstan
2 VLADISLAVS, KRASOVSKIS - Latvia
3 SIMEONOV, BOZHIDAR - Bulgaria
4 KHIMSHIASHVILI, GOGITA - Georgia
5 ANFILOFEV, ALEXANDER - Russia
6 ZIYPAK, HAMZA - Turkey
7 URTAEV, ATSAMAZ - Russia
8 GUMUSOGLU, MUHAMMED - Turkey
9 CHALIUK, DMYTRO - Ukraine
10 DOBRIN, VIOREL - Romania
11 DUBOVIK, ALIAKSEI - Belarus
12 BERG, PATRIK - Sweden
13 HANLON, DAN PAUL - England
14 SHUKUROV, SANAN - Azerbaijan
15 KARSYBAYEV, GALYMZHAN - Kazakhstan
16 BEZHENAR, YEVHENII - Ukraine
17 LIEPINS, RAIMONDS - Latvia
18 YUJIRO, SHIMIZU - Japan
19 BASNIN, NIKITA - Kyrgyzstan
20 MICHELANGELETTI, DIEGO - Italy
21 RODIN, ROBERT - Sweden
22 MUHAMMADYORZODA, FIRDAVS - Tajikistan
23 OKROTSVARIDZE, ZAZA - Georgia
24 YULEV, DIMITAR - Bulgaria
25 OROZCO GONZALEZ, ANTHONY BELFORT -
26 PETKUS, ROKAS - Lithuania
27 KANTE, DRAMANE - Mali
28 DESILVA-LAWRENCE, JACK - New Zealand
29 FURUHAUGEN, STEIN - Norway
30 MERGL, BALAZS - Hungary
31 ADWEIN, MURAD TAISIR - Palestine

Senior Men 85 kg Left
1 ZHOKH, OLEH - Ukraine
2 DIMITROV, PLAMEN - Bulgaria
3 TAUTIEV, GEORGII - Russia
4 PETRENKO, OLEH - Ukraine
5 BINATOV, ELCHIN - Georgia
6 TAVBERIDZE, ZURAB - Georgia
7 RAKHMANKULOV, ARMAN - Kazakhstan
8 AIBAZOV, MARAT - Russia
9 BOZBEY, VEDAT - Turkey
10 JONSSON, ALEXANDER - Sweden
11 HRISTOV, NEDALIN - Bulgaria
12 MATRE, TORE - Norway
13 KOVACS, PETER - Hungary
14 KHORASANI, AHMAD - Iran
15 KARIMOV, JAMOLIDDIN - Tajikistan
16 UNSUR, BAYRAM ALI - Turkey
17 SCHNEITER, STEFAN - Switzerland
18 KUNIE, ISHIZU - Japan
19 KARZHAU, YESBOLAT - Kazakhstan
20 BADAWY, ABDELLA - Egypt
21 KHAN, ALI - Pakistan
22 BARRO, YACOUBA - Mali

Senior Men 90 kg Left
1 ANDREEV, SASHO - Bulgaria
2 CHERSKIY, MAKSIM - Russia
3 BASARAN, TUNCAY - Turkey
4 PRUDNYK, IEVGENII - Ukraine
5 GIGAURI, TORNIKE - Georgia
6 TAINOV, ARTEM - Russia
7 MNATSAKANYAN, VLADIMIR - Armenia
8 SEREDA, ARTEM - Ukraine
9 PEETERS, MARCO - Belgium
10 GETALO, YEVGENIY - Kazakhstan
11 BALSEVICIUS, AURIMAS - Lithuania
12 ANTHOULIS, VAIOS - Sweden
13 ANELAUSKAS, DARIUS - Norway
14 HOVDEN, KJETIL - Norway
15 MITSURU, KADOWAKI - Japan
16 SALMINEN, JUHA - Finland
17 BARANOV, VALERIY - Kazakhstan
18 RUDZITIS, REINIS - Latvia
19 ZOGRAFOS, MATTIAS - Sweden
20 GAMTENADZE, IRAKLI - Georgia
21 ASAMOAH, EDWARD - Ghana
22 EL SHAFEI, WAEL - Egypt
23 MUKHI, PRAMOD - India
24 SCHELBERT, MIKE - Switzerland

Senior Men 100 kg Left
1 DZERANOV, GEORGIY - Kazakhstan
2 TSONEV, YORDAN - Bulgaria
3 ONGARBAYEV, KYDYRGALI - Kazakhstan
4 DADIKYAN, DAVIT - Armenia
5 CAGLAR, SAHIP - Turkey
6 ALIDINOV, AYDER - Ukraine
7 PETKUS, EDIKAS - Lithuania
8 GRISHIN, ARTEM - Russia
9 ONIANI, GIORGI - Georgia
10 PASHURISHVILI, GURAM - Georgia
11 JOKUBAITIS, SARUNAS - Lithuania
12 LUTAI, ADRIAN - Italy
13 SOVIC, VIKTORIO - Croatia
14 MAKEEV, ALAN - Russia
15 OKARA, IHOR - Ukraine
16 CECERE, JULIEN - Switzerland
17 CHAPUKHYAN, ARMEN - Armenia
18 GENC, SEFA MUSTAFA - Turkey
19 GUBAEV, ASLAN - Germany
20 SERHEL, SEARHEI - Belarus
21 KAROLYI, ANDRAS - Hungary
22 MARJOMAA, MATTI - Finland
23 ADU, DERRICK - Ghana
24 MANASIEV, EMANUIL - Bulgaria
25 ABOOBACKER, DILSHAD MOOTHEDAM. - India
26 NADELATH PARAMBA, MUHAMMED HASHIM -
27 KONTE, YACOUBA - Mali
28 OOSTHUIZEN, RYNO - South Africa
29 KOVACS, GERGELY - Hungary

Senior Men 110 kg Left
1 LALETIN, VITALII - Russia
2 MILANOV, LYUBOMIR - Bulgaria
3 KUTTYMURATOV, MEDET - Kazakhstan
4 ARABULI, DAVITI - Georgia
5 GETALO, ALEXANDR - Kazakhstan
6 KALIAZIN, ANTON - Ukraine
7 BOYAKHCHYAN, DAVIT - Armenia
8 MYKHAILENKO, OLEG - Ukraine
9 SPUSTA, PETER - Slovakia
10 SEDIS, SANDRIS - Latvia
11 ROSTOMASHVILI, GIORGI - Georgia
12 KOMEK, MURAT EFE - Turkey
13 ABDEL , RAHMAN MOHAMED - Egypt
14 ERDOGAN, ENGIN - Turkey
15 MADOYAN, DAVIT - Armenia
16 PANTALEEV, MARIN - Bulgaria
17 DATTA, ANKUR - India
18 BUCYS, LAURYNAS - Lithuania
19 FADEEV, ALEKSANDR - Russia
20 JANCZY, JAKUB - Poland
21 WEHRLE, MARTIN - Switzerland

Senior Men +110 kg Left
1 SAGINASHVILI, LEVAN - Georgia
2 OSMANLI, FERIT - Turkey
3 MATYUSHENKO, IVAN - Russia
4 GAPCHENKO, BORIS - Kazakhstan
5 LUTIDZE, REVAZ - Georgia
6 FAHLGREN, ERIK - Sweden
7 SHMYKO, DZMITRY - Belarus
8 OMAROV, GADJIMURAD - Russia
9 ESPEY, RYAN - Canada
10 PUSCASU, IOAN - Romania
11 DIALLO, CHEICK - Mali
12 SOHLIN, MARTIN - Sweden
13 HARUNA, TAHIRU - Ghana
14 BATTAGLIA, MANUEL - Italy
15 STAKSTON, ROBERT - Norway
16 KAHRIMAN, CAVIT - Turkey
17 BUETTS, KEVIN - United States
18 SCHNEITER, CHRISTOPH - Switzerland
19 MAKHKAMOV, DJAMSHED - Uzbekistan
20 HETA-MORRIS, MAATEIWARANGI - New Zealand
21 KOBESSOV, ALEXANDR - Kazakhstan

Senior Women 50 kg Right
1 BABAYIEVA, SNEZHANA - Slovakia
2 RESHETNIK, ELIZAVETA - Russia
3 BAREEVA, DIANA - Russia
4 KIRAZ, ESRA - Turkey
5 GUNKO, EVGENIYA - Kazakhstan
6 HRANATOVA, ANNA - Ukraine
7 DOKUZOVA, LEONSYA - Bulgaria
8 DURSAYEVA, DESHI - Kazakhstan
9 SHAPAVALAVA, LARYSA - Belarus
10 BLIND, JONNA - Sweden
11 TERZI, SIGITA - Turkey
12 SANTOS, ANNA - Brazil

Senior Women 55 kg Right
1 PETROVA, DIMITRINA - Bulgaria
2 TERPELOVA, OLGA - Russia
3 VOLKOVA, ALINA - Russia
4 DURMUS, SEVAL - Turkey
5 KUNTUGANOVA, ZHULDYZ - Kazakhstan
6 MOOK, KATRIN - Germany
7 YILMAZ, SUKRIYE - Turkey
8 MAHER, ASHLEY - Canada
9 KALBACK, ELIN - Sweden
10 KRONKVIST, IDA - Finland
11 STRAVINSKAITE, GINTARE - Lithuania
12 PARNARAUSKIENE, VILIJA - Lithuania
13 DUKEN, NAZERKE - Kazakhstan
14 BHANU, MAJIZIYA - India
15 PERSSON, ELINA - Sweden
16 KETOLA, ERIKA - Finland
17 IORDAN, MIHAELA - Moldova
18 MILITARU, LUIZA – Romania
20 CULCITCHI, VICTORIA - Moldova
21 PETRACHE, IONELA - Romania
22 MEALEY, EMILY - Lebanon

Senior Women 60 kg Right
1 MALIKAIDAR, LAZZAT - Kazakhstan
2 GABUEVA, LUIZA - Russia
3 FARIA, TATIANE - Brazil
4 BAEVA, MILANA - Russia
5 DEBNAROVA, LUCIA - Slovakia
6 KARLSSON, VIKTORIA - Sweden
7 TARASSOVA, ANTONINA - Kazakhstan
8 SALMAN, EMEL - Turkey
9 JOHANSSON, ANN - Sweden
10 ILIUSHYNA, VIKTORIIA - Ukraine
11 BIBY, FEMIL - India
12 BARZSO, HENRIETTA - Hungary
13 BLEIKER, ELENA - Switzerland

Senior Women 65 kg Right
1 KLEINSMITH, MALIN - Sweden
2 SHLIZHEVSKAYA, OLGA - Kazakhstan
3 REISEK, FIA - Sweden
4 FAZDALOVA, ADELIA - Russia
5 GLADKAIA, IRINA - Russia
6 KAUPENOVA, KENZHEKYZ - Kazakhstan
7 DEMENKO, LINA - Ukraine
8 HUSSEIN, FATMA - Egypt
9 ROSU, IONELA - Romania
10 TUNCA, MUNIRE - Turkey
11 OSTROWSKA, MALGORZATA - Poland
12 RIMKUVIENE, INGA - Lithuania
13 DOS SANTOS, ROSEMARY - Brazil
14 POENAR, ROXANA - Romania
15 GORUR, MEHTAP - Turkey
16 BUTAUTAITE, GABRIELE - Lithuania

Senior Women 70 kg Right
1 VASCONCELOS, GABRIELA - Brazil
2 IVANFI, BRIGITTA - Hungary
3 LYAKHOVA, YEKATERINA - Kazakhstan
4 VORONCHIHINA, ELENA - Russia
5 EKLUND, FELICIA - Sweden
6 KOVACS, CAROLINE - Hungary
7 SHADYRKUL, ELVIRA - Kazakhstan
8 AVCI, BEYZA NUR - Turkey
9 CASTILLO, KRISTIN - Costa Rica
10 MIKHAILOVA, OLESIA - Russia
11 DAMM, PETRA - Sweden
12 KENAH, ANA - United States
13 ALABAY, ELIF - Turkey
14 NAGENDRA, MADHURA KONDAJJI - India

Senior Women 80 kg Right
1 MAKEEVA, IRINA - Russia
2 MARTINKOVICOVA, REBEKA - Slovakia
3 VORONINA, VIKTORIA - Russia
4 MATTHEWS, ANGELA - United States
5 PISMENNAYA, OXANA - Kazakhstan
6 FALKENSTROM, JOHANNA - Sweden
7 SARIBAL, GULENDEM - Turkey
8 LAIVYTE, INDRE - Lithuania
9 AMPOMAH, ALBERTA - Ghana
10 GRONLUND ERIKSSON, ANNA - Sweden
11 MATCHENKO, LIDIYA - Kazakhstan
12 ZANKO, LILIYA - Ukraine
13 CANTON, ELISABETTA - Italy
14 SHCHOLOKOVA, ANASTASIIA - Ukraine
15 MORNEAU, JOSEE - Canada
16 BRANDING, LAURA - Germany

Senior Women +80 kg Right
1 LISSYANSKAYA, ANTONINA - Kazakhstan
2 VAITKUTE, EGLE - Lithuania
3 KAIROVA, MADINA - Russia
4 KALIUK, TATSIANA - Belarus
5 BARANOVSKAYA, IANA - Russia
6 KEUHL, ALMA - Canada
7 MERRILL, CATHY - United States
8 STANSKAYA, ALENA - Kazakhstan
9 GONUL, NURCIHAN - Turkey
10 ALMEIDA, HELENICE - Brazil
11 JONSSON, KRISTINA - Sweden

Senior Men 55 kg Right
1 ABSATTAR, DAUREN - Kazakhstan
2 BASSAROV, ORAZ - Kazakhstan
3 GUNAYDIN, BURAK - Turkey
4 POGOSIANI, LEVANI - Georgia
5 SAID, OMAR - Egypt
6 BAYRAMKULOV, MUSSA - Russia
7 BIYIKOGLU, SAID ERKAM - Turkey
8 BAKHSOLIANI, GIORGI - Georgia
9 CHOMAEV, ROBERT - Russia
10 JOY, AJITH PARAYANICKAL - India
11 MARINCHEV, DIMITAR - Bulgaria
12 RAKHMONOV, SHERZOD - Uzbekistan
13 TAKAFUMI, KIDO - Japan
14 KATSUKI, SHIIYA - Japan

Senior Men 60 kg Right
1 TCHINTCHARAULI, IMEDA - Georgia
2 ADAMYAN, ASHOT - Armenia
3 TSEREKAEV, ROMAN - Russia
4 KARAKOTOV, AHMAT - Russia
5 MANGHI, THOMAS - Italy
6 RUSTEMBEK, TALGATBEK - Kazakhstan
7 TALHA AY, ENES - Turkey
8 PRETSUASHVILI, ALEKS - Georgia
9 OSSERBAY, KYDYR - Kazakhstan
10 MOHD ASIF, MUHAMMAD SAFUAN - Malaysia
11 SULEIMANOV, SHAKHMAN - Kyrgyzstan
12 TOSHIHISA, YAMAMOTO - Japan
13 OZALP, SELCUK - Turkey
14 BALANDIN, OLEKSANDR - Ukraine
15 PANCHEV, STILYAN - Bulgaria
16 STAYKOV, MITKO - Bulgaria
17 RAU, DAN - United States

Senior Men 65 kg Right
1 TERZI, ENGIN - Turkey
2 GABRAVA, VILENI - Georgia
3 AIDARKHAN, NURDAULET - Kazakhstan
4 CHALY, DZMITRY - Belarus
5 TOMAEV, RUSLAN - Russia
6 AKBAEV, AZRET - Russia
7 ZAVRASHVILI, ALEKSI - Georgia
8 HANN, MICHAEL - United States
9 KOMILOV, FARRUKHJON - Tajikistan
10 MORAGA, RONNY - Costa Rica
11 JOFFEY, JOLLY - Malaysia
12 SALAH, ELDINE ASHRAF - Egypt
13 DEBNATH, MONOJ - India
14 STEPANYAN, DAVIT - Armenia
15 ABILDA, YERZHAN - Kazakhstan
16 SMITH, MATTHEW - Canada
17 JAGARCEC, SANDRO - Croatia
18 UCAK, YUSUF - Turkey
19 YOSSARY, MOUSTAFA - Egypt
20 SEO, SANGJIN - Korea
21 AXELSSON, TOBIAS - Sweden
22 MAMAKEEV, CHYNGYZ - Kyrgyzstan
23 SKENDEROV, RADOSLAV - Bulgaria
24 HEROUX, STEPHANE - Canada

Senior Men 70 kg Right
1 MAKAROV, ARTUR - Russia
2 TARASAITIS, MINDAUGAS - Lithuania
3 AKTAYEV, TALGAT - Kazakhstan
4 ICHKITI, VALIKO - Georgia
5 CHERKASOV, OLEG - Russia
6 DELIDZHAKOV, HRISTO - Bulgaria
7 TAVARTKILADZE, OTAR - Georgia
8 KADYR, NURDAULET - Kazakhstan
9 SULTONOV, MUKHAMMAD - Uzbekistan
10 SOGHOYAN, VAZGEN - United States
11 MEDHI, TRIDIP - India
12 KOUREKAMA, MAHAMADOU - Mali
13 TSIUSHYN, DZMITRY - Belarus
14 AUGUSTSSON, DANIEL - Sweden
15 ABESQUE, DANIEL - Canada
16 MARCIUKAITIS, KLAIDAS - Lithuania
17 LANGLOIS, MARTIN - Canada
18 LESAGE, SAMUEL - Belgium
19 KARACHALOV, BILIM - Kyrgyzstan
20 CEDER, RONNY - Sweden
21 GJEMALI-HAZER, XHALAL - Switzerland

Senior Men 75 kg Right
1 SAMUSHIA, DAVIT - Georgia
2 SEDRAKYAN, VREZH - Armenia
3 TUDOREAN, OLEG - Moldova
4 ZIRAKASHVILI, IRAKLI - Georgia
5 KHUBAEV, GEORGII - Russia
6 SHAMIYEV, MAGZHAN - Kazakhstan
7 SOROKIN, VASILII - Russia
8 ANDERSSON, JOHANNES - Sweden
9 BILAL, MIRZA - Turkey
10 AKHMEDOV, ZAIR - Kazakhstan
11 PRIEDE, MARATS - Latvia
12 TUDOR, ALIN - Romania
13 KASPARS, GRAVIS - Latvia
14 MELNYK, SERGIY - Ukraine
15 OKCU, EMRAH - Turkey
16 BIZETTO, GABRIEL - Brazil
17 GIOCO, PLACIDO - Italy
18 GOSPODINOV, VALENTIN - Bulgaria
19 KOHSUKE, NAGATSU - Japan
20 SALAJANU, ALEXANDRU - Romania
21 FABIAN, ZSOLT - Hungary
22 STEPANYAN, DERENIK - Armenia
23 DE VRIES, PIETER - Switzerland
24 JENSSEN, ERLEND HOERTE - Norway
25 ANDERSSON, KENT - Sweden
26 MANTYKA, ROMAN - Ukraine
27 ZHIVKOV, DANIEL - Bulgaria
28 SQUIRE, GORD - Canada
29 ESMOND, KAIDEN - Canada
30 MOHAMAD NIZAR, YUSOF - Malaysia

Senior Men 80 kg Right
1 SIMEONOV, BOZHIDAR - Bulgaria
2 MURATOV, ALIZHAN - Kazakhstan
3 ZIYPAK, HAMZA - Turkey
4 OKROTSVARIDZE, ZAZA - Georgia
5 MANARKA, SARUNAS - Lithuania
6 VLADISLAVS, KRASOVSKIS - Latvia
7 GASHEVSKI, CVETAN - Bulgaria
8 DOBRIN, VIOREL - Romania
9 NIYAZI, KUDRATULLO - Uzbekistan
10 AKPEROV, VADIM - Russia
11 DUBOVIK, ALIAKSEI - Belarus
12 KARSYBAYEV, GALYMZHAN - Kazakhstan
13 TAVBERIDZE, BEKA - Georgia
14 CHALIUK, DMYTRO - Ukraine
15 MERGL, BALAZS - Hungary
16 BEZHENAR, YEVHENII - Ukraine
17 MAMKHEGOV, MARAT - Russia
18 MICHELANGELETTI, DIEGO - Italy
19 PETKUS, ROKAS - Lithuania
20 YUJIRO, SHIMIZU - Japan
21 LUUKINEN, LASSE - Finland
22 FURUHAUGEN, STEIN - Norway
23 HLUBIK, MATUS - Slovakia
24 BERG, PATRIK - Sweden
25 PIROYAN, ARMAN - Armenia
26 GIRARD, PASCAL - Switzerland
27 PULSCHER, LUKE - United States
28 RODIN, ROBERT - Sweden
29 DESILVA-LAWRENCE, JACK - New Zealand
30 BERRIOCHOA, SIMON - United States
31 ADWEIN, MURAD TAISIR - Palestine
32 FOX, JOSEPH - Canada
33 KANTE, DRAMANE - Mali
34 HANLON, DAN PAUL - England
35 GUMUSOGLU, MUHAMMED - Turkey
36 OROZCO GONZALEZ, ANTHONY BELFORT -
37 SHUKUROV, SANAN - Azerbaijan
38 MUHAMMADYORZODA, FIRDAVS - Tajikistan

Senior Men 85 kg Right
1 ZOLOEV, KHADZHIMURAT - Russia
2 PETRENKO, OLEH - Ukraine
3 RAKHMANKULOV, ARMAN - Kazakhstan
4 KOCAK, OGUZHAN - Turkey
5 HRISTOV, NEDALIN - Bulgaria
6 TAUTIEV, GEORGII - Russia
7 YERMOLCHIK, SERGEY - Kazakhstan
8 KARIMOV, JAMOLIDDIN - Tajikistan
9 MUNOZ, JEFRY - Costa Rica
10 KUNIE, ISHIZU - Japan
11 DIMITROV, PLAMEN - Bulgaria
12 TAVBERIDZE, ZURAB - Georgia
13 BARRO, YACOUBA - Mali
14 SCHNEITER, STEFAN - Switzerland
15 KOVACS, PETER - Hungary
16 KHORASANI, AHMAD - Iran
17 BOZBEY, VEDAT - Turkey
18 BINATOV, ELCHIN - Georgia
19 BADAWY, ABDELLA - Egypt
20 MATRE, TORE - Norway
21 YULDASHEV, DIYOR - Uzbekistan
22 DIAWARA, BEKAYE - Mali
23 IRMATOV, AZIZBEK - Uzbekistan
24 KHAN, ALI - Pakistan

Senior Men 90 kg Right
1 ANDREEV, SASHO - Bulgaria
2 PRUDNYK, IEVGENII - Ukraine
3 CHERSKIY, MAKSIM - Russia
4 GAMTENADZE, IRAKLI - Georgia
5 GIGAURI, TORNIKE - Georgia
6 BARANOV, VALERIY - Kazakhstan
7 GETALO, YEVGENIY - Kazakhstan
8 SEREDA, ARTEM - Ukraine
9 MNATSAKANYAN, VLADIMIR - Armenia
10 LA COLA, CEDRIC - Belgium
11 RUDZITIS, REINIS - Latvia
12 MUKHI, PRAMOD - India
13 ANTONOVICS, RAIMONDS - Latvia
14 SALMINEN, JUHA - Finland
15 BALSEVICIUS, AURIMAS - Lithuania
16 ANELAUSKAS, DARIUS - Norway
17 BASARAN, TUNCAY - Turkey
18 SCHELBERT, MIKE - Switzerland
19 ANTHOULIS, VAIOS - Sweden
20 MITSURU, KADOWAKI - Japan
21 TURKER, UNAL - Turkey
22 HOVDEN, KJETIL - Norway
23 ASAMOAH, EDWARD - Ghana
24 GASSIEV, SOSLAN - Russia
25 EL SHAFEI, WAEL - Egypt
26 MAHADEVA, RAJU - India

Senior Men 100 kg Right
1 MOTSONELIDZE, LEVANI - Georgia
2 MARHARINT, PETRO - Ukraine
3 TSONEV, YORDAN - Bulgaria
4 DZERANOV, GEORGIY - Kazakhstan
5 GRISHIN, ARTEM - Russia
6 GENC, SEFA MUSTAFA - Turkey
7 DADIKYAN, DAVIT - Armenia
8 ONGARBAYEV, KYDYRGALI - Kazakhstan
9 JOKUBAITIS, SARUNAS - Lithuania
10 MARJOMAA, MATTI - Finland
11 KONTE, YACOUBA - Mali
12 MAKEEV, ALAN - Russia
13 KAROLYI, ANDRAS - Hungary
14 PETKUS, EDIKAS - Lithuania
15 GUBAEV, ASLAN - Germany
16 ABOOBACKER, DILSHAD MOOTHEDAM. - India
17 SOVIC, VIKTORIO - Croatia
18 DAUTASHVILI, VASILI - Georgia
19 CAGLAR, SAHIP - Turkey
20 OKARA, IHOR - Ukraine
21 CECERE, JULIEN - Switzerland
22 KRIZAN, IVO - Croatia
23 MANASIEV, EMANUIL - Bulgaria
24 KOVACS, GERGELY - Hungary
25 DAVTYAN, VARDAN - Armenia
26 NADELATH PARAMBA, MUHAMMED HASHIM -
27 OOSTHUIZEN, RYNO - South Africa
28 LUTAI, ADRIAN - Italy
29 ADU, DERRICK - Ghana

Senior Men 110 kg Right
1 LALETIN, VITALII - Russia
2 GETALO, ALEXANDR - Kazakhstan
3 BOYAKHCHYAN, DAVIT - Armenia
4 KUTTYMURATOV, MEDET - Kazakhstan
5 PETROV, MITKO - Bulgaria
6 ARABULI, DAVITI - Georgia
7 ROSTOMASHVILI, GIORGI - Georgia
8 KRYLOV, ANDREI - Russia
9 KALIAZIN, ANTON - Ukraine
10 SEDIS, SANDRIS - Latvia
11 MADOYAN, DAVIT - Armenia
12 MYKHAILENKO, OLEG - Ukraine
13 KWIAS, JOHN - Canada
14 ABDEL , RAHMAN MOHAMED - Egypt
15 SPUSTA, PETER - Slovakia
16 YENERER, AHMET - Turkey
17 KOMEK, MURAT EFE - Turkey
18 MILANOV, LYUBOMIR - Bulgaria
19 BUCYS, LAURYNAS - Lithuania
20 DATTA, ANKUR - India
21 WEHRLE, MARTIN - Switzerland

Senior Men +110 kg Right
1 SAGINASHVILI, LEVAN - Georgia
2 TSVETKOV, GEORGI - Bulgaria
3 OMAROV, GADJIMURAD - Russia
4 STAKSTON, ROBERT - Norway
5 BADULESCU, SABIN - Romania
6 LUTIDZE, REVAZ - Georgia
7 MATYUSHENKO, IVAN - Russia
8 SHMYKO, DZMITRY - Belarus
9 BUETTS, KEVIN - United States
10 PUSCASU, IOAN - Romania
11 GAPCHENKO, BORIS - Kazakhstan
12 ESPEY, RYAN - Canada
13 MAJOR, JUSTIN - Canada
14 SOHLIN, MARTIN - Sweden
15 BATTAGLIA, MANUEL - Italy
16 ERTEM, ARIF - Turkey
17 KAHRIMAN, CAVIT - Turkey
18 UMANSKIY, DENIS - Kazakhstan
19 DIALLO, CHEICK - Mali
20 SCHNEITER, CHRISTOPH - Switzerland
21 HETA-MORRIS, MAATEIWARANGI - New Zealand
22 HARUNA, TAHIRU - Ghana


Team Classification – ARMWRESTLING OVERALL (all classes)
Team Points Gold/Silver/Bronze

1 Russia 915 31 / 27 / 37
2 Kazakhstan 717 29 / 23 / 18
3 Georgia 373 14 / 10 / 11
4 Turkey 385 8 / 5 / 16
5 Sweden 202 7 / 7 / 2
6 Bulgaria 128 5 / 6 / 2
7 United States 129 5 / 5 / 5
8 Slovakia 83 4 / 3 / 1
9 Moldova 52 4 / 1 / 1
10 Uzbekistan 151 3 / 7 / 6
11 Armenia 72 3 / 2 / 2
12 Latvia 52 3 / 1 / 1
13 Hungary 48 3 / 1 / 1
14 Ukraine 240 2 / 10 / 11
15 Kyrgyzstan 72 2 / 3 / 1
16 Italy 49 2 / 1 / 0
17 Brazil 41 2 / 0 / 3
18 France 24 2 / 0 / 0
19 Canada 60 1 / 3 / 2
20 Lithuania 60 1 / 2 / 2
21 Romania 43 1 / 2 / 0
22 Norway 70 0 / 5 / 0
23 Switzerland 30 0 / 2 / 1
24 Belarus 28 0 / 2 / 1
25 Poland 29 0 / 1 / 2
26 Egypt 19 0 / 1 / 0
27 Netherlands 16 0 / 1 / 0
28 Costa Rica 7 0 / 1 / 0
29 Greece 26 0 / 0 / 4
30 Azerbaijan 20 0 / 0 / 1
31 Croatia 5 0 / 0 / 1
32 Germany 14 0 / 0 / 0
33 Japan 12 0 / 0 / 0
34 Spain 11 0 / 0 / 0
35 Iran 9 0 / 0 / 0
36 Finland 7 0 / 0 / 0
37 India 7 0 / 0 / 0
38 Belgium 6 0 / 0 / 0
39 England 0 0 / 0 / 0
40 Ghana 0 0 / 0 / 0
41 Korea 0 0 / 0 / 0
42 Malaysia 0 0 / 0 / 0
43 Mali 0 0 / 0 / 0
44 New Zealand 0 0 / 0 / 0
45 Pakistan 0 0 / 0 / 0
46 Palestine 0 0 / 0 / 0
47 South Africa 0 0 / 0 / 0
48 Tajikistan 0 0 / 0 / 0
49 Denmark 0 0 / 0 / 0
50 Lebanon 0 0 / 0 / 0
51 Serbia 0 0 / 0 / 0


Team Classification – ARMWRESTLING JUNIOR WOMEN (juniors 18 & youth 21)
Team Points Gold/Silver/Bronze

1 Kazakhstan 212 11 / 7 / 2
2 Russia 198 5 / 7 / 9
3 Turkey 148 3 / 2 / 6
4 Moldova 37 3 / 1 / 0
5 Sweden 47 2 / 2 / 0
6 Slovakia 38 2 / 1 / 1
7 Uzbekistan 65 0 / 5 / 2
8 Ukraine 47 0 / 1 / 5
9 Georgia 5 0 / 0 / 1
10 Lithuania 6 0 / 0 / 0
11 Bulgaria 5 0 / 0 / 0
12 Poland 5 0 / 0 / 0
13 Kyrgyzstan 4 0 / 0 / 0
14 Hungary 3 0 / 0 / 0
15 United States 3 0 / 0 / 0
16 Canada 0 0 / 0 / 0
17 India 0 0 / 0 / 0
18 Malaysia 0 0 / 0 / 0
19 Switzerland 0 0 / 0 / 0
20 Armenia 0 0 / 0 / 0
21 Latvia 0 0 / 0 / 0
22 Italy 0 0 / 0 / 0
23 Brazil 0 0 / 0 / 0
24 France 0 0 / 0 / 0
25 Romania 0 0 / 0 / 0
26 Norway 0 0 / 0 / 0
27 Belarus 0 0 / 0 / 0
28 Egypt 0 0 / 0 / 0
29 Netherlands 0 0 / 0 / 0
30 Costa Rica 0 0 / 0 / 0
31 Greece 0 0 / 0 / 0
32 Azerbaijan 0 0 / 0 / 0
33 Croatia 0 0 / 0 / 0
34 Germany 0 0 / 0 / 0
35 Japan 0 0 / 0 / 0
36 Spain 0 0 / 0 / 0
37 Iran 0 0 / 0 / 0
38 Finland 0 0 / 0 / 0
39 Belgium 0 0 / 0 / 0
40 England 0 0 / 0 / 0
41 Ghana 0 0 / 0 / 0
42 Korea 0 0 / 0 / 0
43 Mali 0 0 / 0 / 0
44 New Zealand 0 0 / 0 / 0
45 Pakistan 0 0 / 0 / 0
46 Palestine 0 0 / 0 / 0
47 South Africa 0 0 / 0 / 0
48 Tajikistan 0 0 / 0 / 0
49 Denmark 0 0 / 0 / 0
50 Lebanon 0 0 / 0 / 0
51 Serbia 0 0 / 0 / 0
 


Team Classification – ARMWRESTLING JUNIOR MEN (juniors 18 & youth 21)
Team Points Gold/Silver/Bronze

1 Kazakhstan 224 9 / 9 / 6
2 Russia 250 9 / 9 / 5
3 Georgia 220 8 / 7 / 8
4 Uzbekistan 71 2 / 2 / 4
5 Kyrgyzstan 35 2 / 2 / 0
6 Armenia 25 2 / 0 / 0
7 Turkey 102 1 / 2 / 5
8 Bulgaria 21 1 / 1 / 0
9 Ukraine 63 0 / 2 / 3
10 Greece 10 0 / 0 / 2
11 Azerbaijan 13 0 / 0 / 1
12 Romania 12 0 / 0 / 0
13 Sweden 11 0 / 0 / 0
14 Norway 9 0 / 0 / 0
15 Latvia 4 0 / 0 / 0
16 Canada 3 0 / 0 / 0
17 Egypt 3 0 / 0 / 0
18 Japan 3 0 / 0 / 0
19 Spain 3 0 / 0 / 0
20 India 2 0 / 0 / 0
21 Lithuania 2 0 / 0 / 0
22 Switzerland 2 0 / 0 / 0
23 Costa Rica 0 0 / 0 / 0
24 Iran 0 0 / 0 / 0
25 Malaysia 0 0 / 0 / 0
26 Moldova 0 0 / 0 / 0
27 Poland 0 0 / 0 / 0
28 United States 0 0 / 0 / 0
29 Slovakia 0 0 / 0 / 0
30 Hungary 0 0 / 0 / 0
31 Italy 0 0 / 0 / 0
32 Brazil 0 0 / 0 / 0
33 France 0 0 / 0 / 0
34 Belarus 0 0 / 0 / 0
35 Netherlands 0 0 / 0 / 0
36 Croatia 0 0 / 0 / 0
37 Germany 0 0 / 0 / 0
38 Finland 0 0 / 0 / 0
39 Belgium 0 0 / 0 / 0
40 England 0 0 / 0 / 0
41 Ghana 0 0 / 0 / 0
42 Korea 0 0 / 0 / 0
43 Mali 0 0 / 0 / 0
44 New Zealand 0 0 / 0 / 0
45 Pakistan 0 0 / 0 / 0
46 Palestine 0 0 / 0 / 0
47 South Africa 0 0 / 0 / 0
48 Tajikistan 0 0 / 0 / 0
49 Denmark 0 0 / 0 / 0
50 Lebanon 0 0 / 0 / 0
51 Serbia 0 0 / 0 / 0


Team Classification – ARMWRESTLING SENIOR WOMEN
Team Points Gold/Silver/Bronze

1 Russia 128 4 / 3 / 7
2 Kazakhstan 88 2 / 3 / 2
3 Slovakia 41 2 / 2 / 0
4 Brazil 25 2 / 0 / 1
5 Sweden 46 1 / 2 / 2
6 Lithuania 22 1 / 1 / 1
7 Bulgaria 18 1 / 1 / 0
8 Turkey 29 1 / 0 / 0
9 Hungary 15 0 / 1 / 1
10 Belarus 11 0 / 1 / 0
11 Ukraine 7 0 / 0 / 0
12 United States 7 0 / 0 / 0
13 Germany 6 0 / 0 / 0
14 Egypt 3 0 / 0 / 0
15 Canada 2 0 / 0 / 0
16 Costa Rica 0 0 / 0 / 0
17 Finland 0 0 / 0 / 0
18 Ghana 0 0 / 0 / 0
19 India 0 0 / 0 / 0
20 Italy 0 0 / 0 / 0
21 Poland 0 0 / 0 / 0
22 Romania 0 0 / 0 / 0
23 Switzerland 0 0 / 0 / 0
24 Georgia 0 0 / 0 / 0
25 Moldova 0 0 / 0 / 0
26 Uzbekistan 0 0 / 0 / 0
27 Armenia 0 0 / 0 / 0
28 Latvia 0 0 / 0 / 0
29 Kyrgyzstan 0 0 / 0 / 0
30 France 0 0 / 0 / 0
31 Norway 0 0 / 0 / 0
32 Netherlands 0 0 / 0 / 0
33 Greece 0 0 / 0 / 0
34 Azerbaijan 0 0 / 0 / 0
35 Croatia 0 0 / 0 / 0
36 Japan 0 0 / 0 / 0
37 Spain 0 0 / 0 / 0
38 Iran 0 0 / 0 / 0
39 Belgium 0 0 / 0 / 0
40 England 0 0 / 0 / 0
41 Korea 0 0 / 0 / 0
42 Malaysia 0 0 / 0 / 0
43 Mali 0 0 / 0 / 0
44 New Zealand 0 0 / 0 / 0
45 Pakistan 0 0 / 0 / 0
46 Palestine 0 0 / 0 / 0
47 South Africa 0 0 / 0 / 0
48 Tajikistan 0 0 / 0 / 0
49 Denmark 0 0 / 0 / 0
50 Lebanon 0 0 / 0 / 0
51 Serbia 0 0 / 0 / 0


Team Classification – ARMWRESTLING SENIOR MEN
Team Points Gold/Silver/Bronze

1 Georgia 146 6 / 3 / 2
2 Kazakhstan 131 5 / 3 / 6
3 Russia 133 4 / 3 / 6
4 Bulgaria 79 3 / 4 / 2
5 Ukraine 54 1 / 4 / 0
6 Armenia 45 1 / 2 / 2
7 Turkey 53 1 / 1 / 3
8 Moldova 15 1 / 0 / 1
9 Lithuania 13 0 / 1 / 0
10 Latvia 9 0 / 1 / 0
11 Belarus 5 0 / 0 / 0
12 Egypt 4 0 / 0 / 0
13 Norway 4 0 / 0 / 0
14 Italy 3 0 / 0 / 0
15 Kyrgyzstan 3 0 / 0 / 0
16 Romania 3 0 / 0 / 0
17 Sweden 2 0 / 0 / 0
18 United States 1 0 / 0 / 0
19 Uzbekistan 1 0 / 0 / 0
20 Azerbaijan 0 0 / 0 / 0
21 Belgium 0 0 / 0 / 0
22 Brazil 0 0 / 0 / 0
23 Canada 0 0 / 0 / 0
24 Costa Rica 0 0 / 0 / 0
25 Croatia 0 0 / 0 / 0
26 England 0 0 / 0 / 0
27 Finland 0 0 / 0 / 0
28 Germany 0 0 / 0 / 0
29 Ghana 0 0 / 0 / 0
30 Hungary 0 0 / 0 / 0
31 India 0 0 / 0 / 0
32 Iran 0 0 / 0 / 0
33 Japan 0 0 / 0 / 0
34 Korea 0 0 / 0 / 0
35 Malaysia 0 0 / 0 / 0
36 Mali 0 0 / 0 / 0
37 New Zealand 0 0 / 0 / 0
38 Pakistan 0 0 / 0 / 0
39 Palestine 0 0 / 0 / 0
40 Poland 0 0 / 0 / 0
41 Slovakia 0 0 / 0 / 0
42 South Africa 0 0 / 0 / 0
43 Switzerland 0 0 / 0 / 0
44 Tajikistan 0 0 / 0 / 0
45 France 0 0 / 0 / 0
46 Netherlands 0 0 / 0 / 0
47 Greece 0 0 / 0 / 0
48 Spain 0 0 / 0 / 0
49 Denmark 0 0 / 0 / 0
50 Lebanon 0 0 / 0 / 0
51 Serbia 0 0 / 0 / 0


Team Classification – ARMWRESTLING MASTER WOMEN (master & grand master)
Team Points Gold/Silver/Bronze

1 Russia 55 3 / 2 / 1
2 Sweden 68 2 / 3 / 0
3 United States 28 2 / 0 / 1
4 Hungary 20 2 / 0 / 0
5 Ukraine 30 1 / 1 / 1
6 Canada 24 0 / 2 / 1
7 Kyrgyzstan 12 0 / 1 / 0
8 Egypt 9 0 / 1 / 0
9 Brazil 14 0 / 0 / 2
10 Greece 10 0 / 0 / 2
11 Lithuania 7 0 / 0 / 1
12 Belarus 5 0 / 0 / 1
13 Kazakhstan 13 0 / 0 / 0
14 Finland 6 0 / 0 / 0
15 Switzerland 6 0 / 0 / 0
16 Norway 5 0 / 0 / 0
17 Bulgaria 4 0 / 0 / 0
18 India 3 0 / 0 / 0
19 Georgia 0 0 / 0 / 0
20 Turkey 0 0 / 0 / 0
21 Slovakia 0 0 / 0 / 0
22 Moldova 0 0 / 0 / 0
23 Uzbekistan 0 0 / 0 / 0
24 Armenia 0 0 / 0 / 0
25 Latvia 0 0 / 0 / 0
26 Italy 0 0 / 0 / 0
27 France 0 0 / 0 / 0
28 Romania 0 0 / 0 / 0
29 Poland 0 0 / 0 / 0
30 Netherlands 0 0 / 0 / 0
31 Costa Rica 0 0 / 0 / 0
32 Azerbaijan 0 0 / 0 / 0
33 Croatia 0 0 / 0 / 0
34 Germany 0 0 / 0 / 0
35 Japan 0 0 / 0 / 0
36 Spain 0 0 / 0 / 0
37 Iran 0 0 / 0 / 0
38 Belgium 0 0 / 0 / 0
39 England 0 0 / 0 / 0
40 Ghana 0 0 / 0 / 0
41 Korea 0 0 / 0 / 0
42 Malaysia 0 0 / 0 / 0
43 Mali 0 0 / 0 / 0
44 New Zealand 0 0 / 0 / 0
45 Pakistan 0 0 / 0 / 0
46 Palestine 0 0 / 0 / 0
47 South Africa 0 0 / 0 / 0
48 Tajikistan 0 0 / 0 / 0
49 Denmark 0 0 / 0 / 0
50 Lebanon 0 0 / 0 / 0
51 Serbia 0 0 / 0 / 0


Team Classification – ARMWRESTLING MASTER MEN (master, grand & senior grand master)
Team Points Gold/Silver/Bronze

1 Russia 151 6 / 3 / 9
2 United States 90 3 / 5 / 4
3 Latvia 39 3 / 0 / 1
4 Kazakhstan 49 2 / 1 / 2
5 Italy 46 2 / 1 / 0
6 Turkey 53 2 / 0 / 2
7 Sweden 28 2 / 0 / 0
8 France 24 2 / 0 / 0
9 Romania 28 1 / 2 / 0
10 Canada 31 1 / 1 / 1
11 Uzbekistan 14 1 / 0 / 0
12 Hungary 10 1 / 0 / 0
13 Norway 52 0 / 5 / 0
14 Ukraine 39 0 / 2 / 2
15 Switzerland 22 0 / 2 / 1
16 Poland 24 0 / 1 / 2
17 Netherlands 16 0 / 1 / 0
18 Belarus 7 0 / 1 / 0
19 Costa Rica 7 0 / 1 / 0
20 Kyrgyzstan 18 0 / 0 / 1
21 Croatia 5 0 / 0 / 1
22 Lithuania 10 0 / 0 / 0
23 Iran 9 0 / 0 / 0
24 Japan 9 0 / 0 / 0
25 Germany 8 0 / 0 / 0
26 Spain 8 0 / 0 / 0
27 Azerbaijan 7 0 / 0 / 0
28 Belgium 6 0 / 0 / 0
29 Greece 6 0 / 0 / 0
30 Slovakia 4 0 / 0 / 0
31 Armenia 2 0 / 0 / 0
32 Brazil 2 0 / 0 / 0
33 Georgia 2 0 / 0 / 0
34 India 2 0 / 0 / 0
35 Bulgaria 1 0 / 0 / 0
36 Finland 1 0 / 0 / 0
37 Egypt 0 0 / 0 / 0
38 England 0 0 / 0 / 0
39 Korea 0 0 / 0 / 0
40 Malaysia 0 0 / 0 / 0
41 New Zealand 0 0 / 0 / 0
42 South Africa 0 0 / 0 / 0
43 Moldova 0 0 / 0 / 0
44 Ghana 0 0 / 0 / 0
45 Mali 0 0 / 0 / 0
46 Pakistan 0 0 / 0 / 0
47 Palestine 0 0 / 0 / 0
48 Tajikistan 0 0 / 0 / 0
49 Denmark 0 0 / 0 / 0
50 Lebanon 0 0 / 0 / 0
51 Serbia 0 0 / 0 / 0

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

XXI WORLD PARA-ARMWRESTLING CHAMPIONSHIPS
12 – 21 OCTOBER 2018, ANTALYA – TURKEY


PID CLASS
PHYSICAL IMPAIRMENTS SITTING


Disabled Sitting Women 65 Kg Left
1 SABASHVILI, NINO - Georgia
2 SARALIDZE, TINIKO - Georgia
3 GOKALP KOCA, LEYLA - Turkey
4 GAYNULLINA, LILIA - Russia
5 YANUTO, NATALIA – Russia
6 IANBOTAEVA, ALMIRA - Kazakhstan

Disabled Sitting Women +65 Kg Left
1 BUNINA, OLGA - Russia
2 KILYAKOVA, TATIANA - Russia
3 YILDIRIM, MERYEM - Turkey
4 PRIMAK, ZARINA – Kazakhstan
5 ASTANOVA, GULY - Uzbekistan
6 CORBU, ELENA - Moldova

Disabled Sitting Men 55 Kg Left
1 PEDORENKO, MYKOLA - Ukraine
2 RABINOVICH, KONSTANTIN - Russia
3 BONDARENKO, ANDREI - Russia
4 ABDYKADYROV, ZHANYBEK - Kyrgyzstan
5 PROKOPOV, ALEKSANDR - Kyrgyzstan
6 USLUCUK, SEZER - Turkey
7 MATHEW, JOBY - India
8 HARISH, KUMAR - India
9 BAYMURADOV, FERUZBEK - Uzbekistan
10 SATAYEV, ELDER – Kazakhstan

Disabled Sitting Men 65 Kg Left
1 VIATKIN, SERGEI - Russia
2 DADIANI, TEMURI - Georgia
3 KHIKHLOV, VIACHESLAV - Ukraine
4 BAKAN, MUHAMMED SEFA - Turkey
5 MKHITARYAN, HARUTYUN - Armenia
6 HUSAR, OLEKSANDR - Ukraine
7 SAITOV, SAIT – Kazakhstan
8 PRATAP SHARMA, SURYA - India
9 KALIEV, BAKYTBEK - Kyrgyzstan
10 SMALIANCHUK, VITALI - Belarus

Disabled Sitting Men 75 Kg Left
1 DOROSHENKO, VOLODYMYR - Ukraine
2 SEVEN, GOKHAN - Turkey
3 CHIKISHEV, VLADISLAV - Russia
4 GIDDEGOWDA, SANDESHA BAPPUNJI - India
5 DUKASHVILI, MERABI - Georgia
6 BAZARBAEV, KANYBEK - Kyrgyzstan
7 IMAMIEV, ILFAT - Russia
8 SUPYGALIYEV, MEDET - Kazakhstan
9 MOROZOV, VLADIMIR – Kyrgyzstan
10 MAHMNDOV, ALI – Uzbekistan

Disabled Sitting Men +75 Kg Left
1 BURUNLULAR, UMIT - Turkey
2 DOGUZOV, MALKHAZ - Russia
3 MOHAMED , KANDIL - Egypt
4 OCHKHIDZE, GIGA - Georgia
5 PALIEKHA, OLEKSANDR - Ukraine
6 SHAIMARDANOV, AZON - Kazakhstan
7 TATEVOSIAN, MYKOLA - Ukraine
8 MAZAK, SABAN - Turkey
9 ISABEKOV, MURZAKUL - Kyrgyzstan
10 MEIDAN, ALEC - England


PIDH CLASS - PHYSICAL IMPAIRMENTS UPPER LIMB IMPAIRMENT SITTING
Sitting Upper Limb Impairment


Men -80 kg Left
MATVEEV, SERGEI - Russia


PIU CLASS - PHYSICAL IMPAIRMENTS STANDING

Disabled Standing Junior Girls 50 Kg Left
1 OSIPOVA, KSENIIA - Russia
2 KRIVONOGIKX, MARINA - Russia

Disabled Standing Junior Girls +50 Kg Left
1 RAKHYMBAYEVA, ZHARKYNAY - Kazakhstan
2 VNENKOVSKAIA, NADEZHDA - Russia
3 TURSYNBAY, SABIRA - Kazakhstan

Disabled Standing Junior Boys 55 Kg Left
1 BAHMUDOV, RAVAZAN - Russia
2 ERTEM, SEYHMUS - Turkey
3 MIKAVA, LASHA - Georgia
4 YAKHSHIBOEV, BAKHROM - Uzbekistan
5 AUDANBEK, DANIYAR - Kazakhstan
6 TETERLEV, ROMAN - Russia
7 ELOSHVILI, DAVIT - Georgia
8 ZAORSKI, DOMINIK - Poland
9 ABDYZHAPAROV, KANATBEK - Kyrgyzstan

Disabled Standing Junior Boys +55 Kg Left
1 OKROTSVARIDZE, GIORGI - Georgia
2 DZUGAEV, MARAT - Russia
3 KAMUZ, FATIH - Turkey
4 MOHAMMADI, HAFEZ - Iran
5 FARKAS, ISTVAN - Hungary
6 SIMON, DANIEL - Hungary
7 ALBUTASHVILI, TORNIKE - Georgia
8 SANIM, NYSHANALY - Kazakhstan
9 CHLPATY, SIMON - Slovakia
10 MIRZAEV, DONIYOR - Uzbekistan

Disabled Standing Women 65 Kg Left
1 KUZNETSOVA, SVETLANA - Russia
2 HADAIEVA, YULIIA - Ukraine
3 BOROVINSKAYA, LARISA - Russia
4 MALGAZHDAR, AIGERIM - Kazakhstan
5 MAMATKULOVA, GULNOZA - Uzbekistan
6 DROZDIUK, SVITLANA - Ukraine

Disabled Standing Women +65 Kg Left
1 YILMAZ, ZEYNEP - Turkey
2 STRELTSOVA, NATALIIA - Ukraine
3 KOVYAZINA, GALINA - Russia
4 VASKIVSKA, MARYNA - Ukraine
5 SUPYGALIYEVA, GULDEN - Kazakhstan
6 AZIMOVA, NARGIZA - Uzbekistan

Disabled Standing Men 60 Kg Left
1 OMARASHVILI, SHOTA - Georgia
2 SAID, OMAR - Egypt
3 KAZANTCEV, ALEKSEI - Russia
4 KHUDAYBERDIEV, SARDOR - Uzbekistan
5 NIKIFOROV, PAVEL - Kazakhstan
6 SOLYANIN, DMITRIY - Kazakhstan
7 FENYVESI, JOZSEF - Hungary
8 KAYA, MEHMET - Turkey
9 BEKTAS, MUHARREM - Turkey
10 CHANKOV, PANAYOT - Bulgaria

Disabled Standing Men 70 Kg Left
1 MUSAEV, MAGOMEDRASUL - Russia
2 SEMERENKO, SERHII - Ukraine
3 BUCKHRIKIDZE, ZURABI - Georgia
4 SHUSHARIN, ANATOLII - Russia
5 EROGLU, KENAN - Turkey
6 DROKAN, LUKA - Croatia
7 FIRUZ, SHAMSUDINOV - Tajikistan
8 TUKARAM, DEEPAK - India

Disabled Standing Men 80 Kg Left
1 NURUDINOV, OMAR - Russia
2 BRATSHENIA, VIKTAR - Belarus
3 KASIANENKO, VOLODYMYR - Ukraine
4 FAZILOGULLARI, YILMAZ - Turkey
5 PINCHUK, OLEKSANDR - Ukraine
6 BOZDEMIR, AHMET - Turkey
7 SUBRAMANIAN, SANTHOSH CHALULLY - India

Disabled Standing Men 90 Kg Left
1 MAKHAMBETOV, NASSYR - Kazakhstan
2 NEVEDEL, STEFAN - Slovakia
3 KUROPATA, SERHII - Ukraine
4 SCIARONI, IVAN - Switzerland
5 PICADO RAMÍREZ, EDGARDO - Costa Rica
6 ROJKO, ZOLTAN - Hungary
7 ZAINETDINOV, RISHAT - Russia
8 CIRIK, MURAT - Turkey

Disabled Standing Men +90 Kg Left
1 KRUGLIKOV, ROMAN - Russia
2 IUSUPALIEV, IUSUP - Russia
3 GAZDELIANI, TENGIZI - Georgia
4 HOPPE, ERIC - Germany
5 AVSAR, OLCAY - Turkey
6 HARUNA, TAHIRU - Ghana
7 LEKIASHVILI, BESIK - Georgia
8 OGNYANOV, OGNYAN - Bulgaria
9 KUMAR, MANISH - India


PIUH CLASS- PHYSICAL IMPAIRMENTS UPPER LIMB IMPAIRMENT STANDING

Standing Upper Limb Impairment Men -85 kg Left
1 ABRAHAMYAN, SEROB - Armenia
2 ZONOV, NIKITA - Russia
3 KANDARIA, NUKRI - Georgia
4 JHA, SHRIMANT - India

Standing Upper Limb Impairment Men +85 kg Left
1 MISHUSTIN, VOLODYMYR - Ukraine
2 DANIUK, GENADII - Ukraine
3 BULUT, CELALI - Turkey
4 KOZHARINOV, VADIM - Russia
5 ATHANASIOS, KLOUVAS – Greece
6 AKRAMOV, AKRAM – Kazakhstan

Disabled Visual Women 60 Kg Left
1 DEMENKO, LIUDMYLA - Ukraine
2 BASHMINA, ANZHELIKA - Russia
3 SKRIPKINA, GALINA - Russia
4 PUPEVA, ILINKA - Bulgaria
5 KRASTEVA, ANGELINA - Bulgaria
6 MAZAROVA, KUSHONA – Uzbekistan
7 SABITOVA, AKMARAL – Kazakhstan


VI CLASS – VISUAL IMPAIRMENTS

Disabled Visual Women 70 Kg Left
1 LUTSIK, IULIA - Russia
2 SUDNYTSYNA, ANNA - Ukraine
3 TANOVA, EMKA - Bulgaria
4 BUROVA, ASYA - Bulgaria
5 ABDURAHMONOVA, SHAHNOZA – Uzbekistan
6 SANDA, FLORENTINA – Moldova
7 PETCU, ILEANA - Romania
8 CODZASOVA, IRINA – Kazakhstan
9 BREZOI, CRISTINA - Romania

Disabled Visual Women +70 Kg Left
1 URSEGOVA, MARIA - Russia
2 GEORGIEVA, MARGARITA - Bulgaria
3 STOYANOVA, EMILIYA - Bulgaria
4 MIROSHINKOVA, NATALYA – Kyrgyzstan
5 ABUTALYEVA, AYHZAN – Kazakhstan
6 KONYSHOVA, KURANGUL – Uzbekistan
7 BAN, GABRIELA – Moldova
8 SAPELKINA, YULIIA - Ukraine

Disabled Visual Men 60 Kg Left
1 SULIKASHVILI, ZVIAD - Georgia
2 POTOMKIN, ANATOLII - Ukraine
3 NIKOLOV, MIROSLAV - Bulgaria
4 UTAMBAYEV, ALMAZ – Kazakhstan
5 SOFRONIS, KOSTAS - Greece
6 MASHTAYER, ASAN – Kazakhstan
7 ATAMBAYEV, OSMAN – Kyrgyzstan

Disabled Visual Men 70 Kg Left
1 ARABULI, GELA - Georgia
2 RABADANOV, NIZAMI - Russia
3 DAMYANOV, NIKOLAY - Bulgaria
4 TEVDORADZE, REVAZI - Georgia
5 TEMIRSULTANOV, ASLAN - Russia
6 YORDANOV, YORDAN - Bulgaria
7 BOSUMBAEV, URMATBEK - Kyrgyzstan
8 RAUF, AGHAZADA - Azerbaijan

Disabled Visual Men 80 Kg Left
1 ZURABIANI, GRIGOLI - Georgia
2 TSIKHELASHVILI, NODARI - Georgia
3 CERNEI, ION - Moldova
4 DAVLETOV, LINAR - Russia
5 PEYCHEV, MARIN - Bulgaria
6 TRAN, MANH HAO - Switzerland
7 KOLEV, JULIEN - Bulgaria
8 YEVTUKHOV, OLEKSII - Ukraine

Disabled Visual Men 90 Kg Left
1 MATIASHVILI, NIKOLOZ - Georgia
2 BUTUCEA, VLADIMIR - Moldova
3 ARJEVNISHVILI, LEVAN - Georgia
4 DZARAKHOKHOV, BATRADZ - Russia
5 RODOPSKI, KIRCHO - Bulgaria
6 CHERNIATIN, YEVHEN - Ukraine
7 ISAKOV, TOLKUNBEK - Kyrgyzstan
8 BIYACHEV, VANYO - Bulgaria
9 TEOEORIDIS, NIKOS - Greece
10 MCGREY, JOHN - England

Disabled Visual Men 100 Kg Left
1 GOGOCHASHVILI, GIORGI - Georgia
2 KBILASHVILI, IVANE - Georgia
3 KHIMICH, OLEKSANDR - Ukraine
4 GROZEV, MILEN - Bulgaria
5 GAZIZOV, SHAMSY – Uzbekistan
6 KABYL, ERBOL – Kazakhstan
7 AVGERINOS, DIMITRIOS – Greece

Disabled Visual Men +100 Kg Left
1 KRASTEV, PAVEL - Bulgaria
2 KHOLIMINCHUK, VIACHESLAV - Ukraine
3 SASSA, ANATOLII - Ukraine
4 KHACHIDZE, ZVIAD - Georgia
5 HAMZIN, RINAT – Kazakhstan
6 ZAKIROV, ZAKIR – Uzbekistan
7 PAPADOPOULOS, CHRISTO – Greece
8 SHAKENOV, MARAT – Kazakhstan

Disabled Hearing Women 60 Kg Left
1 PUTKARADZE, MARINE - Georgia
2 HADZIEVA, LADA - Bulgaria
3 SLAMIKHINA, ANASTASSIYA - Kazakhstan
4 IANBOTAEVA, ALMIRA – Kazakhstan
5 USMANOVA, NARGIZA – Uzbekistan
6 BIBESCU, ANA-MARIA - Romania

Disabled Hearing Men 60 Kg Left
1 JASHIASHVILI, GIORGI - Georgia
2 ZUDOV, VITALII - Russia
3 GUBUSHKIN, VLADISLAV - Kazakhstan
4 GOGA, GOGALADZE - Georgia
5 SHUBABA, DMITRI - Kazakhstan
6 KIM, DANIL – Kyrgyzstan
7 CHARALAMPOS, IANNIS - Greece
8 HAMAM, IBAD - Lebanon


HI CLASS – HEARING IMPAIRMENTS

Disabled Hearing Men 70 Kg Left
1 TAIMENOV, DANIYAR - Kazakhstan
2 KOSHANOV, ZHIYENBEK - Kazakhstan
3 ALIEV, NURBEK - Kyrgyzstan
4 PURTSELADZE, GIORGI - Georgia
5 TUTURHOV, FARHOD – Uzbekistan
6 IVANOV, DMITRIY – Kyrgyzstan
7 BAHLAK, CYRIL - Lebanon

Disabled Hearing Men 80 Kg Left
1 KOLOVSKII, RUSLAN - Russia
2 UDACHIN, ALEKSEI - Russia
3 BASILASHVILI, BEKA - Georgia
4 SHIPES, JOHN - United States
5 TSILFIDIS, KOSTAS - Greece
6 ASATOV, KURBAN – Uzbekistan
7 BAHLAK, THOMAS - Lebanon
8 KHAY, ALEXANDR – Kyrgyzstan

Disabled Hearing Men 90 Kg Left
1 MAMAMTAVRISHVILI, KOBA - Georgia
2 ABOZIN, SERGEI - Russia
3 IBATOV, DAMIR – Uzbekistan
4 CHAMOUN, NAIM - Lebanon
5 ILIADOU, THEODOROS - Greece
6 MALENOV, MAULEN – Kyrgyzstan

Disabled Hearing Men 100 Kg Left
1 DEMETRASHVILI, GIORGI - Georgia
2 VOLKOV, NIKOLAY - Russia
3 KOVALEVSKIY, RASHID – Kazakhstan
4 SAPANIDOU, ANGELOS - Greece
5 MAZAROV, NIGMATOLLA – Uzbekistan
6 RUZHITSKIY, IVAN – Kazakhstan
7 MAZAROV, NIGMATOLLA – Uzbekistan

Disabled Hearing Men +100 Kg Left
1 PUTINTSEV, ANDREY - Kazakhstan
2 SAKHAROV, PAVEL - Russia
3 NIGAZI, GAZIZ – Uzbekistan
4 PSARAKIS, GEORGIOS - Greece
5 FILIP, PAVEL - Moldova
6 DRAGAN, ION - Romania


PID CLASS
PHYSICAL IMPAIRMENTS SITTING


Disabled Sitting Women 65 Kg Right
1 YANUTO, NATALIA - Russia
2 GAYNULLINA, LILIA - Russia
3 SABASHVILI, NINO - Georgia
4 GOKALP KOCA, LEYLA - Turkey
5 MACOVEI, ANCA - Romania
6 IANBOTAEVA, ALMIRA – Kazakhstan
7 MALIKAIDAR, YEKATERIBA - Kazakhstan

Disabled Sitting Women +65 Kg Right
1 BUNINA, OLGA - Russia
2 PRIMAK, ZARINA - Kazakhstan
3 KILYAKOVA, TATIANA - Russia
4 YILDIRIM, MERYEM - Turkey
5 ABBASOVA, ELENA – Kyrgyzstan
6 SHCHYRSKA, ANNA - Ukraine
7 ASTANOVA, GULY – Uzbekistan

Disabled Sitting Men 55 Kg Right
1 PEDORENKO, MYKOLA - Ukraine
2 RABINOVICH, KONSTANTIN - Russia
3 HARISH, KUMAR - India
4 USLUCUK, SEZER - Turkey
5 MATHEW, JOBY - India
6 BONDARENKO, ANDREI - Russia
7 PROKOPOV, ALEKSANDR - Kyrgyzstan
8 ABDYKADYROV, ZHANYBEK - Kyrgyzstan

Disabled Sitting Men 65 Kg Right
1 VIATKIN, SERGEI - Russia
2 ABORNIEV, OLEH - Ukraine
3 DADIANI, TEMURI - Georgia
4 MKHITARYAN, HARUTYUN - Armenia
5 BAKAN, MUHAMMED SEFA - Turkey
6 HUSAR, OLEKSANDR - Ukraine
7 HEDIN, HAMPUS - Sweden

Disabled Sitting Men 75 Kg Right
1 SEVEN, GOKHAN - Turkey
2 CHIKISHEV, VLADISLAV - Russia
3 DOROSHENKO, VOLODYMYR - Ukraine
4 DUKASHVILI, MERABI - Georgia
5 IMAMIEV, ILFAT - Russia
6 GIDDEGOWDA, SANDESHA BAPPUNJI - India
7 MELENDEZ, DANIEL - Germany
8 SUPYGALIYEV, MEDET - Kazakhstan
9 KHIKHLOV, VIACHESLAV - Ukraine

Disabled Sitting Men +75 Kg Right
1 BURUNLULAR, UMIT - Turkey
2 DOGUZOV, MALKHAZ - Russia
3 OCHKHIDZE, GIGA - Georgia
4 MOHAMED , KANDIL - Egypt
5 PALIEKHA, OLEKSANDR - Ukraine
6 SHAIMARDANOV, AZON - Kazakhstan
7 MAZAK, SABAN - Turkey
8 ISABEKOV, MURZAKUL - Kyrgyzstan


PIDH CLASS - PHYSICAL IMPAIRMENTS UPPER LIMB IMPAIRMENT SITTING

Sitting Upper Limb Impairment Men -80 kg Right
1 DURAK, ARIF BASAR - Turkey
2 SOKHADZE, ZURAB - Georgia


PIU CLASS - PHYSICAL IMPAIRMENTS STANDING

Disabled Standing Junior Boys 55 Kg Right
1 KHITURIDZE, LEVAN - Georgia
2 YAKHSHIBOEV, BAKHROM - Uzbekistan
3 ERTEM, SEYHMUS - Turkey
4 BAHMUDOV, RAVAZAN - Russia
5 TETERLEV, ROMAN - Russia
6 ELOSHVILI, DAVIT - Georgia
7 AUDANBEK, DANIYAR - Kazakhstan
8 ABDYZHAPAROV, KANATBEK - Kyrgyzstan

Disabled Standing Junior Boys +55 Kg Right
1 SANIM, NYSHANALY - Kazakhstan
2 DZUGAEV, MARAT - Russia
3 KAMUZ, FATIH - Turkey
4 OKROTSVARIDZE, GIORGI - Georgia
5 MIRZAEV, DONIYOR - Uzbekistan
6 ALBUTASHVILI, TORNIKE - Georgia
7 SIMON, DANIEL - Hungary
8 MOHAMMADI, HAFEZ - Iran
9 CHLPATY, SIMON - Slovakia
10 SERIKOV, NURLYKHAN - Kazakhstan

Disabled Standing Junior Girls 50 Kg Right
1 OSIPOVA, KSENIIA - Russia
2 KRIVONOGIKX, MARINA - Russia

Disabled Standing Junior Girls +50 Kg Right
1 VNENKOVSKAIA, NADEZHDA - Russia
2 TURSYNBAY, SABIRA - Kazakhstan
3 RAKHYMBAYEVA, ZHARKYNAY - Kazakhstan

Disabled Standing Women 65 Kg Right
1 KUZNETSOVA, SVETLANA - Russia
2 HADAIEVA, YULIIA - Ukraine
3 DROZDIUK, SVITLANA - Ukraine
4 MAMATKULOVA, GULNOZA - Uzbekistan
5 BOROVINSKAYA, LARISA - Russia
6 MALGAZHDAR, AIGERIM - Kazakhstan
7 GHITA, IONELA - Romania

Disabled Standing Women +65 Kg Right
1 KOVYAZINA, GALINA - Russia
2 STRELTSOVA, NATALIIA - Ukraine
3 YILMAZ, ZEYNEP - Turkey
4 AZIMOVA, NARGIZA - Uzbekistan
5 VASKIVSKA, MARYNA - Ukraine
6 SUPYGALIYEVA, GULDEN - Kazakhstan
7 RYSBAYEVA, ASEL – Kazakhstan

Disabled Standing Men 60 Kg Right
1 OMARASHVILI, SHOTA - Georgia
2 OKULOV, DMITRII - Russia
3 KHUDAYBERDIEV, SARDOR - Uzbekistan
4 SOLYANIN, DMITRIY - Kazakhstan
5 KAZANTCEV, ALEKSEI - Russia
6 AKHOBADZE, VAKHTANGI - Georgia
7 IBRIAM, ALPAY - Bulgaria
8 SAID, OMAR - Egypt
9 BEKTAS, MUHARREM - Turkey
10 CHANKOV, PANAYOT - Bulgaria
11 KAYA, MEHMET – Turkey

Disabled Standing Men 70 Kg Right
1 MUSAEV, MAGOMEDRASUL - Russia
2 SHUSHARIN, ANATOLII - Russia
3 DROKAN, LUKA - Croatia
4 BUCKHRIKIDZE, ZURABI - Georgia
5 FIRUZ, SHAMSUDINOV - Tajikistan
6 EROGLU, KENAN - Turkey
7 TUKARAM, DEEPAK - India
8 SEMERENKO, SERHII - Ukraine

Disabled Standing Men 80 Kg Right
1 NURUDINOV, OMAR - Russia
2 BRATSHENIA, VIKTAR - Belarus
3 KASIANENKO, VOLODYMYR - Ukraine
4 BOZDEMIR, AHMET - Turkey
5 PINCHUK, OLEKSANDR - Ukraine
6 FAZILOGULLARI, YILMAZ - Turkey
7 SUBRAMANIAN, SANTHOSH CHALULLY - India
8 TRIFONOV, TIHOMIR - Bulgaria

Disabled Standing Men 90 Kg Right
1 SHOSHIASHVILI, ARSENA - Georgia
2 AKHMEDOV, UMIDJON - Uzbekistan
3 PICADO RAMÍREZ, EDGARDO - Costa Rica
4 MAKHAMBETOV, NASSYR - Kazakhstan
5 NEVEDEL, STEFAN - Slovakia
6 KUROPATA, SERHII - Ukraine
7 ROJKO, ZOLTAN - Hungary
8 ZAINETDINOV, RISHAT - Russia

Disabled Standing Men +90 Kg Right
1 IUSUPALIEV, IUSUP - Russia
2 KRUGLIKOV, ROMAN - Russia
3 GAZDELIANI, TENGIZI - Georgia
4 LEKIASHVILI, BESIK - Georgia
5 KUMAR, MANISH - India
6 AVSAR, OLCAY - Turkey
7 STOYANOV, SENKO - Bulgaria
8 HARUNA, TAHIRU - Ghana


PIUH CLASS- PHYSICAL IMPAIRMENTS UPPER LIMB IMPAIRMENT STANDING

Standing Upper Limb Impairment Men -85 kg Right
1 SARIBEKYAN, KHACHATUR - Armenia
2 IZMAILOV, NIIAS - Russia
3 KARADZOV, GEORGI - Bulgaria
4 BUKIA, ABESALOM - Georgia
5 NORBOEV, MUNIR - Uzbekistan
6 RUDENKO, VLADIMIR - Russia
7 MUSATAEV, ZHEKEBAY - Kazakhstan
8 GUMUS, CANDOGAN - Turkey

Standing Upper Limb Impairment Men +85 kg Right
1 FURMUZAKE, ALEKSANDR - Russia
2 LIPARTELIANI, DAVITI - Georgia
3 STOYANOV, ZAHARI - Bulgaria
4 ERYILMAZ, AHMET BURAK - Turkey
5 AKRAMOV, AKRAM – Kazakhstan
6 ATHANASIOS, KLOUVAS – Greece
7 PITER, DAABOUL - Lebanon


VI CLASS – VISUAL IMPAIRMENTS

Disabled Visual Women 60 Kg Right
1 DEMENKO, LIUDMYLA - Ukraine
2 BASHMINA, ANZHELIKA - Russia
3 SKRIPKINA, GALINA - Russia
4 KRASTEVA, ANGELINA - Bulgaria
5 PUPEVA, ILINKA - Bulgaria
6 SABITOVA, AKMARAL – Kazakhstan
7 MAZAROVA, KUSHONA – Uzbekistan

Disabled Visual Women 70 Kg Right
1 LUTSIK, IULIA - Russia
2 SUDNYTSYNA, ANNA - Ukraine
3 BUROVA, ASYA - Bulgaria
4 TANOVA, EMKA - Bulgaria
5 CODZASOVA, IRINA – Kazakhstan
6 ABDURAHMONOVA, SHAHNOZA – Uzbekistan
7 BREZOI, CRISTINA - Romania

Disabled Visual Women +70 Kg Right
1 URSEGOVA, MARIA - Russia
2 STOYANOVA, EMILIYA - Bulgaria
3 GEORGIEVA, MARGARITA - Bulgaria
4 ABUTALYEVA, AYHZAN – Kazakhstan
5 SAPELKINA, YULIIA – Ukraine
6 KONYSHOVA, KURANGUL – Uzbekistan
7 MIROSHINKOVA, NATALYA – Kyrgyzstan

Disabled Visual Men 60 Kg Right
1 KHUBASHVILI, ZAUR - Georgia
2 POTOMKIN, ANATOLII - Ukraine
3 NIKOLOV, MIROSLAV - Bulgaria
4 MASHTAYER, ASAN – Kazakhstan
5 ATAMBAYEV, OSMAN – Kyrgyzstan
6 SOFRONIS, KOSTAS - Greece
7 UTAMBAYEV, ALMAZ – Kazakhstan

Disabled Visual Men 70 Kg Right
1 ARABULI, GELA - Georgia
2 TEMIRSULTANOV, ASLAN - Russia
3 RABADANOV, NIZAMI - Russia
4 DAMYANOV, NIKOLAY - Bulgaria
5 REKHVIASHVILI, RATI - Georgia
6 YORDANOV, YORDAN - Bulgaria
7 RAUF, AGHAZADA - Azerbaijan
8 KOLYABIN, YEVGENIY – Kazakhstan

Disabled Visual Men 80 Kg Right
1 ZURABIANI, GRIGOLI - Georgia
2 PEYCHEV, MARIN - Bulgaria
3 DAVLETOV, LINAR - Russia
4 CERNEI, ION - Moldova
5 KOLEV, JULIEN - Bulgaria
6 CHKHETIANI, ZURAB - Georgia
7 TRAN, MANH HAO - Switzerland
8 YEVTUKHOV, OLEKSII - Ukraine

Disabled Visual Men 90 Kg Right
1 MATIASHVILI, NIKOLOZ - Georgia
2 DZARAKHOKHOV, BATRADZ - Russia
3 BUTUCEA, VLADIMIR - Moldova
4 ARJEVNISHVILI, LEVAN - Georgia
5 RODOPSKI, KIRCHO - Bulgaria
6 ISAKOV, TOLKUNBEK - Kyrgyzstan
7 BIYACHEV, VANYO - Bulgaria
8 CHERNIATIN, YEVHEN - Ukraine

Disabled Visual Men 100 Kg Right
1 KBILASHVILI, IVANE - Georgia
2 GOGOCHASHVILI, GIORGI - Georgia
3 KHIMICH, OLEKSANDR - Ukraine
4 GROZEV, MILEN - Bulgaria
5 GAZIZOV, SHAMSY – Uzbekistan
6 KABYL, ERBOL – Kazakhstan
7 AVGERINOS, DIMITRIOS – Greece

Disabled Visual Men +100 Kg Right
1 KRASTEV, PAVEL - Bulgaria
2 KHOLIMINCHUK, VIACHESLAV - Ukraine
3 SASSA, ANATOLII - Ukraine
4 UDREV, DOBROMIR - Bulgaria
5 KHACHIDZE, ZVIAD - Georgia
6 ZAKIROV, ZAKIR – Uzbekistan
7 SHAKENOV, MARAT – Kazakhstan
8 HAMZIN, RINAT – Kazakhstan
9 PAPADOPOULOS, CHRISTO – Greece


HI CLASS – HEARING IMPAIRMENTS

Disabled Hearing Women 60 Kg Right
1 PUTKARADZE, MARINE - Georgia
2 HADZIEVA, LADA - Bulgaria
3 SLAMIKHINA, ANASTASSIYA - Kazakhstan
4 IANBOTAEVA, ALMIRA – Kazakhstan
5 USMANOVA, NARGIZA – Uzbekistan
6 BIBESCU, ANA-MARIA - Romania
7 STROE, DANA - Moldova

Disabled Hearing Men 60 Kg Right
1 JASHIASHVILI, GIORGI - Georgia
2 GUBUSHKIN, VLADISLAV - Kazakhstan
3 ZUDOV, VITALII - Russia
4 GOGA, GOGALADZE - Georgia
5 SHUBABA, DMITRI - Kazakhstan
6 CHARALAMPOS, IANNIS - Greece
7 DMOYEV, SULTAN – Uzbekistan

Disabled Hearing Men 70 Kg Right
1 TAIMENOV, DANIYAR - Kazakhstan
2 PURTSELADZE, GIORGI - Georgia
3 ALIEV, NURBEK - Kyrgyzstan
4 KOSHANOV, ZHIYENBEK - Kazakhstan
5 TUTURHOV, FARHOD – Uzbekistan
6 IVANOV, DMITRIY – Kyrgyzstan
7 BAHLAK, CYRIL - Lebanon

Disabled Hearing Men 80 Kg Right
1 BASILASHVILI, BEKA - Georgia
2 UDACHIN, ALEKSEI - Russia
3 KOLOVSKII, RUSLAN - Russia
4 SHIPES, JOHN - United States
5 KAYRAT, MARAT – Kazakhstan
6 TSILFIDIS, KOSTAS - Greece
7 KHAY, ALEXANDR – Kyrgyzstan
8 ASATOV, KURBAN – Uzbekistan

Disabled Hearing Men 90 Kg Right
1 MAMAMTAVRISHVILI, KOBA - Georgia
2 MAHADEVA, RAJU - India
3 ABOZIN, SERGEI - Russia
4 ILIADOU, THEODOROS - Greece
5 MALENOV, MAULEN – Kyrgyzstan
6 IBATOV, DAMIR – Uzbekistan
7 DIMITRAKOPULOS, DIMITRIS – Greece

Disabled Hearing Men 100 Kg Right
1 DEMETRASHVILI, GIORGI - Georgia
2 VOLKOV, NIKOLAY - Russia
3 KOVALEVSKIY, RASHID – Kazakhstan
4 SAPANIDOU, ANGELOS - Greece
5 RUZHITSKIY, IVAN – Kazakhstan
6 MAZAROV, NIGMATOLLA – Uzbekistan

Disabled Hearing Men +100 Kg Right
1 PUTINTSEV, ANDREY - Kazakhstan
2 SAKHAROV, PAVEL - Russia
3 NIGAZI, GAZIZ – Uzbekistan
4 FILIP, PAVEL - Moldova
5 DRAGAN, ION - Romania
6 PSARAKIS, GEORGIOS – Greece


Team Classification – PARA-ARMWRESTLING Female
Team Points Gold/Silver/Bronze

1 Russia 214 13 / 7 / 5
2 Georgia 42 3 / 1 / 1
3 Ukraine 78 2 / 6 / 1
4 Kazakhstan 106 1 / 2 / 4
5 Turkey 33 1 / 0 / 3
6 Bulgaria 70 0 / 4 / 4
7 Uzbekistan 35 0 / 0 / 0
8 Romania 10 0 / 0 / 0
9 Kyrgyzstan 8 0 / 0 / 0
10 Moldova 6 0 / 0 / 0
11 Sweden 0 0 / 0 / 0
12 United States 0 0 / 0 / 0
13 Slovakia 0 0 / 0 / 0
14 Armenia 0 0 / 0 / 0
15 Latvia 0 0 / 0 / 0
16 Hungary 0 0 / 0 / 0
17 Italy 0 0 / 0 / 0
18 Brazil 0 0 / 0 / 0
19 France 0 0 / 0 / 0
20 Canada 0 0 / 0 / 0
21 Lithuania 0 0 / 0 / 0
22 Norway 0 0 / 0 / 0
23 Switzerland 0 0 / 0 / 0
24 Belarus 0 0 / 0 / 0
25 Poland 0 0 / 0 / 0
26 Egypt 0 0 / 0 / 0
27 Netherlands 0 0 / 0 / 0
28 Costa Rica 0 0 / 0 / 0
29 Greece 0 0 / 0 / 0
30 Azerbaijan 0 0 / 0 / 0
31 Croatia 0 0 / 0 / 0
32 Germany 0 0 / 0 / 0
33 Japan 0 0 / 0 / 0
34 Spain 0 0 / 0 / 0
35 Iran 0 0 / 0 / 0
36 Finland 0 0 / 0 / 0
37 India 0 0 / 0 / 0
38 Belgium 0 0 / 0 / 0
39 England 0 0 / 0 / 0
40 Ghana 0 0 / 0 / 0
41 Korea 0 0 / 0 / 0
42 Malaysia 0 0 / 0 / 0
43 Mali 0 0 / 0 / 0
44 New Zealand 0 0 / 0 / 0
45 Pakistan 0 0 / 0 / 0
46 Palestine 0 0 / 0 / 0
47 South Africa 0 0 / 0 / 0
48 Tajikistan 0 0 / 0 / 0
49 Denmark 0 0 / 0 / 0
50 Lebanon 0 0 / 0 / 0
51 Serbia 0 0 / 0 / 0


Team Classification – PARA-ARMWRESTLING Male
Team Points Gold/Silver/Bronze

1 Georgia 382 22 / 7 / 9
2 Russia 368 12 / 24 / 8
3 Kazakhstan 152 6 / 2 / 3
4 Ukraine 155 4 / 7 / 9
5 Turkey 114 4 / 2 / 4
6 Bulgaria 88 2 / 1 / 5
7 Armenia 27 2 / 0 / 0
8 Uzbekistan 75 0 / 2 / 4
9 Belarus 14 0 / 2 / 0
10 Moldova 28 0 / 1 / 2
11 India 32 0 / 1 / 1
12 Egypt 16 0 / 1 / 1
13 Slovakia 10 0 / 1 / 0
14 Kyrgyzstan 39 0 / 0 / 2
15 Costa Rica 8 0 / 0 / 1
16 Croatia 7 0 / 0 / 1
17 Greece 42 0 / 0 / 0
18 Hungary 10 0 / 0 / 0
19 United States 8 0 / 0 / 0
20 Lebanon 8 0 / 0 / 0
21 Switzerland 7 0 / 0 / 0
22 Germany 5 0 / 0 / 0
23 Romania 5 0 / 0 / 0
24 Iran 4 0 / 0 / 0
25 Tajikistan 4 0 / 0 / 0
26 Ghana 2 0 / 0 / 0
27 Sweden 1 0 / 0 / 0
28 Azerbaijan 1 0 / 0 / 0
29 Poland 0 0 / 0 / 0
30 Latvia 0 0 / 0 / 0
31 Italy 0 0 / 0 / 0
32 Brazil 0 0 / 0 / 0
33 France 0 0 / 0 / 0
34 Canada 0 0 / 0 / 0
35 Lithuania 0 0 / 0 / 0
36 Norway 0 0 / 0 / 0
37 Netherlands 0 0 / 0 / 0
38 Japan 0 0 / 0 / 0
39 Spain 0 0 / 0 / 0
40 Finland 0 0 / 0 / 0
41 Belgium 0 0 / 0 / 0
42 England 0 0 / 0 / 0
43 Korea 0 0 / 0 / 0
44 Malaysia 0 0 / 0 / 0
45 Mali 0 0 / 0 / 0
46 New Zealand 0 0 / 0 / 0
47 Pakistan 0 0 / 0 / 0
48 Palestine 0 0 / 0 / 0
49 South Africa 0 0 / 0 / 0
50 Denmark 0 0 / 0 / 0
51 Serbia 0 0 / 0 / 0

Language
dsadsa