Language
/ Контакты /
advert armpower.net advert armpower.net

VI MISTRZOSTWA RYMANOWA AMATORÓW >>>

VI MISTRZOSTWA RYMANOWA AMATORÓW # Aрмспорт # Armsport # Armpower.net

VI MISTRZOSTWA RYMANOWA AMATORÓW # Aрмспорт # Armsport # Armpower.net Poland, PIWNICA RYMANOWSKA

19:00 - 23:59 | 08.04.2017

6acde6_vi-mistrzostwa-rymanowa-2017-net.jpg

 

 

80kg ręka prawa:
1. Czerniec Piotr - Spartan Rymanów
2. Tondera Grzegorz - Spartan Rymanów
3. Habaj Dawid - Wola Łużańska
4. Dynowski Marek - Krosno
5. Urbanik Bartłomiej - Spartan Rymanów
6. Biega Grzegorz - Spartan Rymanów
7. Skoczołek Rafał - Niebieszczany
8. Czubat Piotr - Kamień
9. Pojnar Bogdan - Spartan Rymanów
10. Maziarz Mateusz - Mielec
11. Bacza Marek - Spartan Rymanów
12. Skakowski Jurij - Lublin
13. Penar Krzysztof - Rymanów

+80kg ręka prawa:
1. Kardyś Dawid - Mielec
2. Bauć Łukasz - Częstochowa
3. Kleczkowski Radosław - Nowa Sarzyna
4. Mikoś Krzysztof - Spartan Rymanów
5. Straczuk Paweł - Steelarm Wrocław
6. Dybaś Grzegorz - Jasło
7. Bauć Damian - Częstochowa
8. Drwięga Arkadiusz - Spartan Rymanów
9. Pruś Dawid - Biesna
10. Durda Tomasz - Samson Marklowice
11. Kusznir Sergiy - Lublin
12. Tlołka Łukasz - Samson Marklowice
13. Szpak Bartłomiej - Jasło
14. Sapek Łukasz - Spartan Rymanów
15. Synowiec Adrian - Łużna
16. Krzyżanowski Grzegorz - Spartan Rymanów

80kg ręka lewa:
1. Skakowski Jurij - Lublin
2. Tondera Grzegorz - Spartan Rymanów
3. Maziarz Mateusz - Mielec
4. Habaj Dawid - Wola Łużańska
5. Urbanik Bartłomiej - Spartan Rymanów
6. Czubat Piotr - Kamień
7. Czerniec Piotr - Spartan Rymanów
8. Bacza Marek - Spartan Rymanów
9. Skoczołek Rafał - Niebieszczany
10. Pojnar Bogdan - Spartan Rymanów
11. Dynowski Marek - Krosno
12. Biega Grzegorz - Spartan Rymanów
13. Penar Krzysztof - Rymanów

+80kg ręka lewa:
1. Kardyś Dawid - Mielec
2. Mikoś Krzysztof - Spartan Rymanów
3. Straczuk Paweł - Steelarm Wrocław
4. Kusznir Sergiy - Lublin
5. Synowiec Adrian - Łużna
6. Durda Tomasz - Samson Marklowice
7. Bauć Damian - Częstochowa
8. Dybaś Grzegorz - Jasło
9. Kleczkowski Radosław - Nowa Sarzyna
10. Tlołka Łukasz - Samson Marklowice
11. Pruś Dawid - Biesna
12. Bauć Łukasz - Częstochowa
13. Sapek Łukasz - Spartan Rymanów
14. Szpak Bartłomiej - Jasło
15. Grzegorz Krzyżanowski - Spartan Rymanów
16. Drwięga Arkadiusz - Spartan Rymanów

Vendetta 6 rund:


Adrian Biega ( Spartan Rymanów ) vs Adrian Surma ( Samson Marklowice )

wynik:
5:1

Language
dsadsa