Language
/ Контакты /
advert armpower.net advert armpower.net

2017 EUROPEAN ARMWRESTLING CHAMPIONSHIP – KATOWICE, POLAND >>>

2017 EUROPEAN ARMWRESTLING CHAMPIONSHIP – KATOWICE, POLAND # Aрмспорт # Armsport # Armpower.net

2017 EUROPEAN ARMWRESTLING CHAMPIONSHIP – KATOWICE, POLAND # Aрмспорт # Armsport # Armpower.net Poland, Katowice, "Spodek" Sports and Entertainment Arena

08:00 - 21:00 | 13.05-21.03.2017

d34d27_euroarm-calendar.jpg

EUROARM-2017

XXVII European Armwrestling

XX European Para-Armwrestling Championship

266b96_eueoarm-2017-pasek-sponsorski-armpowernet.png

d350f3_1080x1920px-euroarm2017-burneika.jpg 030ec8_1080x1920px-euroarm2017.jpg

Schedule of event

Saturday, May 13, 2017

·         All day - Team arrivals

Sunday, May 14, 2017

·         Team arrivals

·         09:00 a.m. - Novotel - Team Registration

·         12:00 p.m. - Novotel - Classification Seminar

Monday, May 15, 2017

·         09:00 a.m. - Novotel - Weigh-in: Juniors 18, Youth 21, all Master classes

·         09:00 a.m. - Novotel - Classification & Weigh-in: Disabled Athlete Evalution & Classification

·         10:00 a.m. - Katowice - Referee Seminar

·         05:00 p.m. - Novotel - Technical Meeting

·         06:30 p.m. - Novotel - Congres Meeting

Tuesday, May 16, 2017

·         9:00 a.m. - Venue - Opening Ceremonies (Teams Presentation)

·         09:30 a.m. - Venue - Qualification LEFT ARM: Juniors 18, Youth 21, all Master, Grand Master, Senior Grand Master

·         04:30 p.m. - Venue - Finals, awards

·         Anti-doping

Wednesday, May 17, 2017

·         09:00 a.m. - Venue - Qualification RIGHT ARM: Juniors 18, Youth 21, all Master, Grand Master, Senior Grand Master

·         04:30 p.m. - Venue - Finals, awards

·         Anti-doping

Thursday, May 18, 2017

·         09:00 a.m. - Venue - Weigh-in: Senior

·         09:00 a.m. - Venue - Qualification LEFT ARM: Disabled Junior & Senior

·         11:30 a.m. - Venue - Finals, awards (Left arm: Disabled)

·         12:00 p.m. - Venue - 2nd Referee Seminar Venue

·         02:30 p.m. - Venue - Qualification RIGHT ARM: Disabled Junior & Senior

·         04:30 p.m. - Venue - Finals, awards (Right arm: Disabled)

·         Anti-doping

Friday, May 19, 2017

·         09:00 a.m. - Venue - Qualification LEFT ARM: Seniors

·         04:30 p.m. - Venue - Finals, awards

·         Anti-doping

Saturday, May 20, 2017

·         09:00 a.m. - Venue - Qualification RIGHT ARM: Seniors

·         04:30 p.m. - Venue - Finals, awards

·         Anti-doping

·         09:00 p.m. - Venue - Closing Ceremonies

Sunday, May 21, 2017

All day - Teams departure

 

WEIGHT CLASSES AND AGE GROUPS:

JUNIOR 18 Left & Right hand (1999, 2000, 2001...):

·         Boys – 50, 55, 60, 65, 70, 75, 80, +80 kg

·         Girls - 45, 50, 55, 60, 65, 70, +70 kg

YOUTH 21 Left & Right hand (1996, 1997, 1998):

·         Men - 55, 60, 65, 70, 75, 80, 85, 90, +90 kg

·         Women - 50, 55, 60, 65, 70, +70 kg

SENIORS Left & Right hand (all ages):

·         Men - 55, 60, 65, 70, 75, 80, 85, 90, 100, 110, +110 kg

·         Women - 50, 55, 60, 65, 70, 80, +80 kg

MASTERS (40 years and older) Left & Right hand (1977, 1976, 1975...):

·         Men -70, 80, 90, 100, +100 kg

·         Women - 60, 70, 80, +80 kg

GRAND MASTERS (50 years and older) Left & Right hand (1967, 1966, 1965...):

·         Men - 75, 90, 100, +100 kg

·         Women Open

SENIOR GRAND MASTERS (60 years and older) Left & Right hand (1957, 1956, 1955...):

·         Men - 75, 90, 100, +100 kg

DISABLED CLASSES:Physical Impairment athletes (PID – sitting) Left & Right hand:

·         Men: 55, 65, 75, +75 kg

·         Women: 65, +65 kg

Physical Impairment athletes (PIU – standing) Left & Right hand:

·         Men: 60, 70, 80, 90, +90 kg

·         Women: 65, +65 kg

·         Junior 18 boys: 55 kg, +55 kg

·         Junior 18 girls: 50, +50 kg

Visual impairment athletes (VI – standing) Left & Right hand:

·         Men: 60, 70, 80, 90, 100, +100kg

·         Women: 60, 70, +70 kg

Hearing impairment athletes (HI – standing) Left & Right hand:

·         Men: 60, 70, 80, 90, 100, +100kg

·         Women: 60, 70, +70 kg

AGE GROUPS:

·         Juniors 18:1999, 2000, ...

·         Youth 21:1998 - 1996

·         Seniors:all ages

·         Masters:1977 - 1968

·         Grand Masters:1967 - 1958

·         Senior Grand Masters:1957, 1956, ...

TEAM TROPHIES FOR THE EUROPEAN ARMWRESTLING CHAMPIONSHIP:

·         Over all (all classes except disabled classes)

·         Junior Women and Men (Junior 18 and Youth 21 classes)

·         Masters Women and Men (Master, Grand Master and Senior Grand Master classes)

·         Senior Women and Men (Senior classes)

TEAM TROPHIES FOR THE EUROPEAN PARA-ARMWRESTLING CHAMPIONSHIP:

·         Overall Women (all classes for women)

·         Overall Men (all classes for men)

POINTS DISTRIBUTION:

The team classification will be made, according with the approved pointing system (WAF 2016), based on the number of Gold, Silver and bronze medals. In case that two teams have the same number of gold, silver and bronze medals the position of the two will be established by the following pointing system:

1st place = 10 points
2nd place = 7 points
3rd place = 5 points
4th place = 4 points
5th place = 3 points
6th place = 2 points
7th place = 1 points

FOR DETAILS, PLEASE, VISIT http://www.euroarm2017.com/?p=championship

 

ON-LINE REGISTRATION

Team Registration will be made before the championship ONLY ON-LINE atwww.registration.waf-armwrestling.com

The on-line registration will be open on 20th of March 2017 and will close on 30th of April 2017.

Team registration at Championship

Novotel Hotel – 9:00, 14th May 2017

Team representing person:
Only one person will register their team.
The Representative will bring final Team Registration form, stamped and signed.

EAF Representative will then:
Accept Registration Form,
Accept Individual Registration fees
Accept Country Registration Fee
Prepare Official Receipt
Give the Weigh-in tickets needed by athletes at weigh in.
All teams are obliged to fill online registration (http://registration.waf-armwrestling.com) form and send their registration forms (PDF file) to the General Secretary of EAF until 30th of April 2017. The registration order depends on the first online registration time if the registration form (PDF file) was sent to the General Secretary.

Multiple entries registration:
Juniors 18 years cannot register in Youth 21 year classes.
Juniors 18 years can register in Seniors classes.
Juniors 21 years can register in Seniors classes.
Masters cannot register in Grand Masters or Seniors Grand Masters classes.
Masters, Grand Masters and Senior Grand Masters can register in Seniors classes.
Disabled athletes can register in any able athlete’s classes.
Fees paid due wrong registration of multiple entries will not be refunded.

Fees:

·         Annual membership:200 Euro / member

·         Senior fee:30 Euro per class per hand

·         Junior fee:15 Euro per class per hand

·         EAF license:5 Euro per athlete


1st Weigh-in Monday 15th May 2017, 09:00 at Novotel Hotel (all juniors, all masters, all disabled).
2nd Weigh-in Thursday 18th May, 09:00 at the Venue (all seniors).

The weigh-in order depends on the receiving times of the registration forms. A schedule will be available 7 days before the weigh-in.
The first received registration form receives the right to be first at the weigh-in and so on. Team Captain will be present with the Team to answer any questions.
Each competitor will have the passport or ID with picture. Birthday and citizenship should be deductible from those documents.
Each team captain will prepare the team for weigh-in in the following order:
Ladies 50, 55, 60 kg and continue...
Men 55, 60, 65 kg and continue...

Please note:
If a competitor does not make weight, they have until 15:00 to make weight.
A test scale will be made available for competitors.
A competitor only has two shots at official weigh-in scale.
A competitor may only weigh-in between other countries.
A competitor may weigh-in to their normal weight or register one weight class higher. 

Official Event Badges:
Once the competitor has weighed-in, they will have a picture taken for their Official Competitor Badge.
The competitor can then leave the Weigh-in area.
The Team Captain will wait until all the team pictures will be taken.
Once the full Team is completed the Team Captain will receive all competitor badges at the evening of the weight in day.
Any Team Officials (Referee, Presidents and Coach) with a Country must be present at Weighin to have photo and badge prepared. Badges must be worn all the time during competitions days.

WEIGH-IN PROCEDURE FOR ATHLETES
1. Photocopy Passport / ID

 Each competitor must have at weigh in:
a. Original passport + copy
b. Weigh-in ticket received at Team Registration

2. Undress before weighing (if necessary)
3. Weigh-in
4. Go to free computer for photo
5. Take photo, look in the camera
6. Dress and you are good to go
7. The badges will be distributed by Team Captains 

The classification and weigh-in will be held on Monday 15 May 2017 starting 09:00 at the Novotel Hotel.

It is the responsibility of the teams that athletes who have to be classified arrive in time for the classification session.

Classifiers will not accept in the schedule teams arriving on classification day.

Classification will only be held for official participants of the championship.

For athletes that need to be classified, a medical intake form, translated in English, is mandatory. It must be emailed to the chief classifier by 30th of April 2017at classification@waf-armwrestling.com

Should this information not be submitted by email before this date, the athlete will not be classified and therefore, will not be eligible to participate in the Championship.

There will be only 1 panel of VI classifier. In case of protest, there will not be possible to have a new classification on place. It would be done on another event with a VI classification session.

 

CLASSIFICATION TRAINING

Sunday 14th of May 2017, 12:00 p.m. at Novotel Hotel – Training, testing and certification. The course is open to any interested person with a medical or physiotherapy/ sports Science backgrounds who wish to become classifiers. Trainee classifiers who wish to complete their International Classifiers training will be required to attend other WAF competitions. Coaches and other trainers who are interested in classification may attend for information and education purposes.

 

 

"Spodek" Sports and Entertainment Arena

 

Aleja W. Korfantego 35
40-005 Katowice
www.spodekkatowice.pl

Access by car

Its perfect location near the A4 and A1 highways allows it to be easily reached from various places in Poland and all over Europe. Numerous car parks located near the Spodek ensure your convenience.

Access by train

How to get to the Spodek from the central railway station in Katowice:

  • ·         on foot in 15 minutes (2.5 km)
  • ·         by taxi from pl. Oddziałów Młodzieży Powstańczej or ul. Młyńska
  • ·         by tram from the Katowice Dworzec PKP stop (lines T2, T11, T13, T23, T43) to the Katowice Rondo stop (8 minutes)

Access by bus and tram

The closest municipal bus and tram stops are Katowice Rondo, Katowice Spodek or Katowice Uniwersytecka.

Airline connections

Spodek is located at a distance of 30 km from the International Airport of Katowice-Pyrzowice. It takes about half an hour to reach the airport by car. If you land in Pyrzowice, you can get to Spodek by taxi (price: c. 100 PLN) or bus (c.30 PLN). If you decide to go by bus, get off at the Katowice Sokolska stop (1 km from the building) or the Katowice Hotel Novotel stop (850 m from the building).

www.spodekkatowice.pl/en/contact/141

 

HOTEL

PARK HOTEL DIAMENT KATOWICE ****

Wita Stwosza 37

40-042 Katowice, Poland
www.hotelediament.pl/en/

Reservations: rezerwacja05@hotelediament.pl
Password for reservations: armwrestling

All hotel guests will receive free transport from hotel to the venue and from the venue to the hotel (2 transfers/day)

Room prices:

  • single room (breakfast included) 63 EUR (270 PLN)
  • double room (breakfast included) – 72 EUR (310 PLN)

PAYMENT 100% IN ADVANCE TO MAKE THE RESERVATION.

Reservations till: 14.04.2017. After that date we can not guarantee free rooms. After that date the reservations will be made for avaiable rooms only.

In that hotel: 180 single or double rooms.

Park Hotel Diament offers:

  • air-conditioned, well-appointed and comfortable rooms
  • complimentary Internet access in the rooms and all hotel areas
  • delicious cuisine in the Restaurant Atmosfera with a magnificent view onto the panorama of Katowice
  • Golf Pub with state-of-the-art golf simulator
  • Conference Centre with a capacity of 300 people
  • Business Room with professional office equipment
  • fitness room
  • yoga classes for free (each Tuesday at 8:15 p.m.)
  • spacious car park (35 PLN/day)
  • cash machine
  • Xbox

Check-in time: from 2 p.m. on the day of arrival, check-out time: until 12 p.m. on the day of departure.


More info:

  • 3 km to Hotel Novotel - Main hotel of the Championship (about 15 minutes by car, about 30 minutes walking)
  • 1,5 km to Katowice Railway Station (about 5 minutes by car, about 15 minutes walking)
  • 3 km to the Sports Hall SPODEK (about 15 minutes by car, about 30 minutes walking)
  • 1 km to the City Centre
  • 33 km to International Airport in Katowice Pyrzowice

 

NOVOTEL KATOWICE CENTRUM ****

al. Roździeńskiego 16

40-202 Katowice, Poland
www.novotel.com
Official hotel: team registration, classification, weigh-in, referee seminar, congress meeting

Reservations: h3377-re@accor.comh3377-re1@accor.comh3377-re2@accor.com 
Password for reservations: armwrestling

Room prices:

  • single room (breakfast included) – 58 EUR (247 PLN)
  • double room (breakfast included) – 65 EUR (277 PLN)

PAYMENT 100% IN ADVANCE TO MAKE THE RESERVATION.

Reservations till: 31.03.2017. After that date we can not guarantee free rooms. After that date the reservations will be made for avaiable rooms only.

In that hotel: 60 single or double rooms.

Novotel Katowice Centrum offers:

  • is located in the heart of the city
  • 100% SMOKE-FREE HOTEL
  • minibars
  • free of charge internet access
  • Accommodation and breakfast are free for 2 children under 16 years old
  • Play area for children
  • Healthy and balanced meals
  • Room service
  • NOVO2 lounge bar – NOVO Square lounge bar is a combination of a bar and a restaurant – a perfect place for rest, as well as business and social meetings. Our chef specialize in light and healthy cuisine that combines tastes from all over the world, including ecological, gluten-free and vegetarian dishes.
  • Jacuzzi
  • Gym
  • Swimming pool
  • sauna
  • Massage offer


Services:
Web corner, Wifi free of charge, Car park 4 PLN/hour, 28 PLN/day, Online check-in fast check-out 

More info:

  • 1,5 km to Katowice Railway Station (about 5 minutes by car, about 15 minutes walking)
  • 0,8 km to the Sports Hall SPODEK (about 3 minutes by car, about 10 minutes walking)
  • Hotel in the City Centre
  • 30 km to International Airport in Katowice Pyrzowice

 

IBIS BUDGET KATOWICE CENTRUM

al. Roździeńskiego 18

40-202 Katowice, Poland
www.accorhotels.com/gb/hotel-6601-ibis-budget-katowice-centrum/index.shtml

Reservations: H6601-FO@accor.com 
Password for reservations: armwrestling

Room prices:

  • single room (breakfast included) – 30 EUR (130 PLN)
  • double room (breakfast included) – 35 EUR (150 PLN)

PAYMENT 100% IN ADVANCE TO MAKE THE RESERVATION.

Reservations till: 13.04.2017. After that date we can not guarantee free rooms. After that date the reservations will be made for avaiable rooms only.

In that hotel: 85 single or double rooms.

IBIS Budget Katowice Centrum offers:

  • bright, comfortable rooms with shower and toilet
  • wireless Internet access
  • parking
  • satellite TV
  • all-you-can-eat breakfast buffet
  • 50% off breakfast price for children between 3 and 12 years of age
  • 24/7 access to a vending machine with snacks, hot and cold
  • beverages
  • pets in the room for an additional fee of PLN 20
  • Parking place: car - 21 PLN/day, bus 100 PLN/day


More info:

  • Hotel in the City Centre
  • Located at the Novotel Hotel - Main hotel Championships
  • 1,5 km to Katowice Railway Station (about 5 minutes by car, about 15 minutes walking)
  • 0,8 km to the Sports Hall SPODEK (about 3 minutes by car, about 10 minutes walking)
  • 30 km to International Airport in Katowice Pyrzowice

 

HOTEL KATOWICE ***

al. Korfantego 9
40-951 Katowice, Poland
www.hotel-katowice.com.pl

Reservations: hotel@hotel-katowice.com.pl 
Password for reservations: armwrestling

Room prices:

  • single room (breakfast included) – 40 EUR (168 PLN)
  • single room studio (breakfast included) – 69 EUR (290 PLN)
  • double room (breakfast included) – 61 EUR (256 PLN)
  • triple room (breakfast included) – 71 EUR (298 PLN)

PAYMENT 100% IN ADVANCE TO MAKE THE RESERVATION.

Reservations till: 07.04.2017. After that date we can not guarantee free rooms. After that date the reservations will be made for avaiable rooms only.

In that hotel: 40 single, double or triple rooms.

Hotel Katowice offers:

  • The "Katowice" Hotel located in the centre of Katowice, close to Spodek sports and events hall and MCK, offering easy access to the roads leading to Wrocław, Warsaw and Łódź.
  • All comfortable rooms and studios are equipped with TV, Phone and Internet.
  • All rooms are equipped with TV

The hotel also offers:

  • restaurant – serving Polish and traditional Silesian dishes. In the morning you can enjoy a tasty breakfast
  • conference rooms
  • car rental
  • beauty salon
  • car park

More info:

  • Hotel in the City Centre
  • 0,9 km to Hotel Novotel - Main hotel of the Championship (about 5 minutes by car, about 5 minutes walking)
  • 1 km to Katowice Railway Station (about 5 minutes by car, about 10 minutes walking)
  • 0,5 km to the Sports Hall SPODEK (about 2 minutes by car, about 5 minutes walking)
  • 30 km to International Airport in Katowice Pyrzowice

 

HOTEL KATOWICE ** (economy)

al. Korfantego 9

40-951 Katowice, Poland
www.hotel-katowice.com.pl

Reservations: hotel@hotel-katowice.com.pl 
Password for reservations: armwrestling
Room prices:

  • single room (breakfast included) – 37 EUR (155 PLN)
  • single room studio (breakfast included) – 54 EUR (225 PLN)
  • double room (breakfast included) – 47 EUR (198 PLN)
  • double room studio (breakfast included) – 60 EUR (250 PLN)
  • triple room (breakfast included) – 59 EUR (248 PLN)

PAYMENT 100% IN ADVANCE TO MAKE THE RESERVATION.

Reservations till: 07.04.2017. After that date we can not guarantee free rooms. After that date the reservations will be made for avaiable rooms only.


In that hotel: 40 single, double or triple rooms.


Hotel Katowice offers:

The "Katowice" Hotel located in the centre of Katowice, close to Spodek sports and events hall and MCK, offering easy access to the roads leading to Wrocław, Warsaw and Łódź.

All comfortable rooms and studios are equipped with TV, Phone and Internet.

All rooms are equipped with TV

The hotel also offers:

  • restaurant – serving Polish and traditional Silesian dishes. In the morning you can enjoy a tasty breakfast
  • conference rooms
  • car rental
  • beauty salon
  • car park

More info:

  • Hotel in the City Centre
  • 0,9 km to Hotel Novotel - Main hotel of the Championship (about 5 minutes by car, about 5 minutes walking)
  • 1 km to Katowice Railway Station (about 5 minutes by car, about 10 minutes walking)
  • 0,5 km to the Sports Hall SPODEK (about 2 minutes by car, about 5 minutes walking)
  • 30 km to International Airport in Katowice Pyrzowice

 

CONTACTS

Organizers:

Katowice City
Federation Armwrestling Poland
European Armwrestling Federation

 

European Armwrestling Federation

  • Assen Hadjitodorov – EAF President (English, Russian):

Phone: +359 888 968 541,
e-mail: asenhdj@mail.bg

  • Mircea Simionescu-Simicel – EAF General Secretary (English):

Phone: +40 746 222 229,
e-mail: mircea@waf-armwrestling.com 
www.eaf-armwrestling.com

Federation Armwrestling Poland
Okrzei Street 18/7
81-245 Gdynia, Poland

Office:

Phone / Fax: + 48 58 621 93 08 (English, Russian and Polish speaking)
e-mail: armwrestling@world.pl

Anna Mazurenko (English, Russian and Polish speaking):
Phone / Fax: + 48 603 55 48 55,
e-mail: anna@mazurenko.pl

Marcin Mielniczuk (English, Russian and Polish speaking):
Phone / Fax: + 48 601 612 400,
e-mail: marcin@mazurenko.pl

 

 

Junior Girls 45 kg Left
 
  1     MUKHA, YULIIA - Ukraine
  2     TUCHINA, RAILYA - Russia
  3     GUR, MERVE - Turkey
  4     KILIC, HANDE NUR - Turkey
 
 
  Junior Girls 50 kg Left


  1     GARANINA, KRISTINA - Russia
  2     VARYCH, LESIA - Ukraine
  3     JAWOSZEK, JULIA - Poland
  4     DELLEKOGLU, GOKCENUR - Turkey
  5     GENCAITE, GABIJA - Lithuania
  6     SOJA, WERONIKA - Poland
  7     NUTTOVA, NIKOLA - Slovakia
  8     GUN, SUDE - Turkey
  9     DURIANOVA, MARTINA - Slovakia
  10    KOSTADINOVA, KATELINA - Bulgaria
  11    ZAHORULKO, IRYNA - Ukraine
 
 
  Junior Girls 55 kg Left
 
  1     CELIK, DIDEM - Turkey
  2     TIMEROVA, AMINA - Russia
  3     TOCHYNSKA, YULIIA - Ukraine
  4     KHUGAEVA, ZHANNA - Russia
  5     JAKSTRAND, JULIA - Sweden
  6     YILMAZ, SUKRIYE - Turkey
  7     ROCKUTE, NEDA - Lithuania
  8     RADZIK, KATARZYNA - Poland
  9     GALLFY, ZSOFIA - Hungary
  10    KERNOVA, LENKA - Slovakia
  11    MALOWICKA, MAGDA - Poland
 
 
  Junior Girls 60 kg Left
 
  1     JANEHEIM, ELIN - Sweden
  2     USATOVA, ELENA - Russia
  3     DEMIRCIOGLU, SUMEYYE - Turkey
  4     SOJKOVA, MARTINA - Slovakia
  5     KOZYRATSKA, VERONIKA - Ukraine
  6     AJPEKOVA, BARBARA - Slovakia
  7     LIPINSKA, KAROLINA - Poland
  8     INAN, OZNUR - Turkey
  9     VERBOCZKI, LUCA - Hungary
  10    SZELIGA, ESTERA - Poland
 
 
  Junior Girls 65 kg Left
 
  1     FAZDALOVA, ADELIA - Russia
  2     GUZZITAEVA, DIANA - Russia
  3     MEMIS, GULISTAN - Turkey
  4     MAVZER, SENA NUR - Turkey
  5     RASLIKOVA, TEREZA - Slovakia
 
 
  Junior Girls 70 kg Left
 
  1     SHAFIGULLINA, ELMIRA - Russia
  2     BAG, YETER - Turkey
  3     GAVRILOVA, ANNA - Russia
  4     OZALP, NADIDE EBRAR - Turkey
 
 
  Junior Girls +70 kg Left
 
  1     VAKONIC, MICHAELA - Slovakia
  2     BAJCIOVA, BARBORA - Slovakia
  3     DOGUZOVA, MILENA - Russia
  4     KULYK, RUSLANA - Ukraine
  5     VALFRIDSSON, OLIVIA - Sweden
  6     VOLKOVA,  SOFIA - Russia
  7     BOGA, MERVE - Turkey
  8     TIREN, ECEM - Turkey
 
 
  Junior Boys 50 kg Left
 
  1     AIBAZOV, AKHMAT - Russia
  2     YILMAZ, HILMI - Turkey
  3     MAILASHVILI, OTAR - Georgia
  4     CANKAYA, OSMAN YASIR - Turkey
  5     ZAORSKI, DOMINIK - Poland
 
 
  Junior Boys 55 kg Left
 
  1     PAKLONSKI, ILYA - Belarus
  2     BAYRAM BIL, EROL - Turkey
  3     FARNIEV, EGOR - Russia
  4     GVAMBERIDZE, GOGA - Georgia
  5     CELEBI, MURAT - Turkey
  6     ZHISHKARIANI, DATUNA - Georgia
  7     KUPCIKOVAS, VALTERIS - Lithuania
  8     HEJCZYK, BARTOSZ - Poland
  9     VLASOV, ALEKSANDR - Russia
 
 
  Junior Boys 60 kg Left
 
  1     NAFIKOV, ILGIZ - Russia
  2     RADIONOV, ANDREI - Russia
  3     KARAL, HASAN - Turkey
  4     BUKIA , GULADY - Georgia
  5     TURKOGLU, MEHMET ALI - Turkey
  6     VELIKOV, LIUBOMIR - Bulgaria
  7     KORGOL, DAMIAN - Poland
  8     HONCHAR, VITALII - Ukraine
  9     PEZAS, ERNESTAS - Lithuania
  10    TIRKIA, BUBA - Georgia
  11    CHORNYI, DENYS - Ukraine
  12    NOWAK, KACPER - Poland
  13    JEKABS, RUDZITIS - Latvia
 
 
  Junior Boys 65 kg Left
 
  1     MASIN, DMITRII - Russia
  2     LOLISHVILI, MIKHEIL - Georgia
  3     CABAOGLU, AHMET RECEP - Turkey
  4     EKICI, ADEM - Turkey
  5     FILIPPOV, PYLYP - Ukraine
  6     CHUDIK, DAVID - Slovakia
  7     KHABALOV, ARSEN - Russia
  8     MORZYNIEC, PIOTR - Poland
  9     NOZADZE, LUKA - Georgia
  10    DUDEK, MATEUSZ - Poland
 
 
  Junior Boys 70 kg Left
 
  1     DIGUROV, SARMAT - Russia
  2     RAHIMOV, EMIN - Azerbaijan
  3     ZVIADAURI, TSOTNE - Georgia
  4     CAGDAS, BARIS - Turkey
  5     TRUTNEV, BOGDAN - Russia
  6     SZYSZ, BARTEK - Poland
  7     KUBACKA, PATRYK - Poland
  8     ONDERKO, MAREK - Slovakia
  9     MENDEZ FROM, CHRISTIAN - Sweden
  10    OZTURK, BURAK - Turkey
 
 
  Junior Boys 75 kg Left
 
  1     ADAMOV, ADAM - Slovakia
  2     MIKHAILOV, MAKSIM - Russia
  3     CELES, PETER - Slovakia
  4     MUHSIN, ERKAN - Bulgaria
  5     TUDOR, ALIN - Romania
  6     OZARACI, MERT - Turkey
  7     KOUFIDAKIS, CHARALAMPOS - Greece
  8     ILTER, MUHAMMED - Turkey
  9     GURCHIANI, GIORGI - Georgia
  10    RADBRING, LUKAS - Sweden
  11    PEZAS, DEIVIDAS - Lithuania
  12    BERNACKI, RAFAL - Poland
 
 
  Junior Boys 80 kg Left
 
  1     FERAD, ELBIN - Bulgaria
  2     PETKUS, ROKAS - Lithuania
  3     KUZMIN, ALEKSANDR - Russia
  4     MELIKISHVILI, GIORGI - Georgia
  5     SOKOTUN, STANISLAV - Ukraine
  6     PLIEV, DATRADZ - Russia
  7     BAYRAM, SERKAN - Turkey
  8     HOZDALA, MARTIN - Slovakia
  9     PLAKSA, DAWID - Poland
  10    DVORSCAK, JOZEF - Slovakia
  11    GENEL, MUCAHIT - Turkey
 
 
  Junior Boys +80 kg Left
 
  1     IMERLISHVILI, VASO - Georgia
  2     SERAFYN, TARAS - Ukraine
  3     CELIK, ADEM - Turkey
  4     GHISA, BOGDAN - Romania
  5     ANDRASKO, RADOVAN - Slovakia
  6     GUNEY, HIKMET - Turkey
  7     SOKA, DOMINIK - Slovakia
  8     NEMETH, LEVENTE - Hungary
  9     PIERCHALA, TOBIASZ - Poland
  10    DIMITROV , VESELIN - Bulgaria
  11    ZUIKOV, DMITRII - Russia
 
 
  Youth Women 50 kg Left
 
  1     KORKMAZ, GULISTAN - Turkey
  2     KHABIBULLINA, ALMIRA - Russia
  3     YATSKEVICH, DARYA - Belarus
  4     KHUBAEVA, DIANA - Russia
  5     ZBOREK, MARIA - Poland
 
 
  Youth Women 55 kg Left
 
  1     SADOVNIKOVA, VALERIYA - Russia
  2     ROMANOVA, ELENA - Russia
  3     DEMENKO, LUDMYLA - Ukraine
  4     MAGUSINOVA, KRISTINA - Slovakia
  5     ALPTEKIN, TUGCE - Turkey
  6     VOVK, LIUDMYLA - Ukraine
 
 
  Youth Women 60 kg Left
 
  1     TSIARPITSKAYA, TATSIANA - Belarus
  2     ZORIANKINA, KSENIIA - Russia
  3     HOROSHUN, SVETLANA - Russia
  4     BARZSO, HENRIETTA - Hungary
  5     BILGIC, GULHAN - Turkey
  6     LITVINENKO, VALENTINA - Armenia
  7     ROZHKO, VIKTORIIA - Ukraine
  8     IWANCIO, ARLETA - Poland
  9     HONCHAR, DIANA - Ukraine
  10    PALITKINA, VERANIKA - Belarus
 
 
  Youth Women 65 kg Left
 
  1     SHULIKA, MARYNA - Ukraine
  2     KARPOVA, ANASTASIIA - Russia
  3     LAZARI, MIHAELA - Moldova
  4     IRTUGANOVA, NADEZHDA - Russia
  5     LISKOVA, KLAUDIA - Slovakia
  6     BUTAUTAITE, GABRIELE - Lithuania
  7     SIVRIHISARLI, SULTAN - Turkey
 
 
  Youth Women 70 kg Left
 
  1     NORELIUS, TOVE - Sweden
  2     SKYRDA, KSENIIA - Ukraine
  3     TAZETDINOVA, ELVIRA - Russia
 
 
  Youth Women +70 kg Left
 
  1     OTAROVA, NADIRA - Russia
  2     NOVIKOVA, TATIANA - Russia
  3     SHCHOLOKOVA, ANASTASIIA - Ukraine
  4     DAMAR, AYSU - Turkey
  5     DEMIRHAN, CILEM - Turkey
 
  Youth Men 55 kg Left
 
  1     BAYRAMKULOV, MUSSA - Russia
  2     DAVITASHVILI, LEVANI - Georgia
  3     MEBONIA, GIORGI - Georgia
  4     TALHA AY, ENES - Turkey
 
 
  Youth Men 60 kg Left
 
  1     ALBAS, EMRE - Turkey
  2     ICHKITI, VALIKO - Georgia
  3     VAKILOV, NEMAT - Azerbaijan
  4     KODUA, GIGA - Georgia
  5     MAKEDONSKYI, OLEKSANDR - Ukraine
  6     KARAKOTOV, AHMAT - Russia
  7     SHASHOV, ALEKSEI - Russia
  8     KURT, AHMET BERKAY - Turkey
  9     STAYKOV, MITKO - Bulgaria
  10    EKBACK, SIMON - Sweden
 
 
  Youth Men 65 kg Left
 
  1     AMANLI, HUSEYN - Azerbaijan
  2     ZURABASHVILI, SHALVA - Georgia
  3     RUSTAMOV, RAMAZAN - Azerbaijan
  4     ZAVRASHVILI, ALEKSI - Georgia
  5     GABOR, JAN - Slovakia
  6     BIEGA, DAMIAN - Poland
  7     KALENDER, AHMET - Turkey
  8     KWAPISZ, TOMASZ - Poland
  9     TANDERYD, JONATHAN - Sweden
 
 
 Youth Men 70 kg Left
 
  1     ZIRAKASHVILI, IRAKLI - Georgia
  2     MATIASH, DENYS - Ukraine
  3     KAZIEV, OLEG - Russia
  4     UZUL, MUHAMMET - Turkey
  5     TER-BALYAN, VAGAN - Russia
  6     NATSVLISHVILI, TENGIZI - Georgia
  7     ATHANASIADIS, ALEXIOS - Greece
  8     LOCZI, JANOS - Hungary
  9     LICUT, MARIUS - Romania
  10    TUDOREAN, OLEG - Moldova
  11    TANKA, ROBERT - Hungary
  12    KRUPA, ARTUR - Poland
  13    ZAWICKI, LUKASZ - Poland
 
 
  Youth Men 75 kg Left
 
  1     ONIANI, BETKILI - Georgia
  2     VLADISLAVS, KRASOVSKIS - Latvia
  3     LABADZE, VAKHTANG - Georgia
  4     VIARENICH, IVAN - Belarus
  5     MANTYKA, ROMAN - Ukraine
  6     KUTATELADZE, VIACHESLAV - Russia
  7     SUBACIUS, AURIMAS - Lithuania
  8     HAKTANKACMAZ, IBRAHIM - Turkey
  9     KACZOROWSKI, MICHAL - Poland
  10    BIEGA, ADRIAN - Poland
  11    TRIPLAT, PETAR - Croatia
  12    ATILI, YASIN KUBILAY - Turkey
  13    OTCHIK, SERGEY - Russia
 
 
  Youth Men 80 kg Left
 
  1     CHALIUK, DMYTRO - Ukraine
  2     BROIANI, MERALI - Georgia
  3     BALCHUGOV, MAKSIM - Russia
  4     SOSEV, IVAN - Moldova
  5     BELIUSEV, KIRILL - Russia
  6     ANTTILA, TONI - Sweden
  7     EMERICI, MAREK - Slovakia
  8     SZTANEK, SANDOR - Hungary
  9     SMALCERZ, SZYMON - Poland
 
                                                 
  Youth Men 85 kg Left
 
  1     GIGAURI, TORNIKE - Georgia
  2     SEREDA, ARTEM - Ukraine
  3     KURGINIAN, DAVID - Russia
  4     BEVZA, ALEKSANDR - Russia
  5     KOCAK, OGUZHAN - Turkey
  6     HRIC, OLIVER - Slovakia
  7     RACZKA, PATRYK - Poland
  8     KHUDOIAR, KOSTIANTYN - Ukraine
  9     MARKOIDZE, GIA - Georgia
  10    JONSSON, ALEXANDER - Sweden
  11    DEMIRTAS, YUNUS – Turkey
 
 
  Youth Men 90 kg Left
 
  1     GASSIEV, SOSLAN - Russia
  2     BUBENKO, ELDAR - Russia
  3     KULISHOV, OLEKSANDR - Ukraine
  4     TEDORADZE, DAVIT - Georgia
  5     SYDORCHUK, VASYL - Ukraine
  6     ATHANASIADIS, GEORGIOS - Greece
  7     GIRSKIS, OSVALDAS - Lithuania
  8     GNYSINSKI, RADOSLAW - Poland
  9     BUTMALAI, VICTOR - Moldova
  10    SZAKALAS, SZILARD - Hungary
  11    NAMAL, ATAKAN MERT - Turkey
  12    POTRYKUS, BLAZEJ - Poland
  13    GODERDZISHVILI, AKAKI - Georgia
 
 
  Youth Men +90 kg Left
 
  1     MADOYAN, DAVIT - Armenia
  2     BAGAEV, ZAKHAR - Russia
  3     VACULOVIC, VACLAV - Czech Republic
  4     DEMIRER, ALI - Turkey
  5     GOLIAN, MICHAL - Slovakia
  6     BRAK, JAKUB - Poland
  7     WEHRLE, MARTIN - Switzerland
  8     ARABULI, DAVITI - Georgia
  9     NAGY, MARTON - Hungary
  10    FRACKOWIAK, MATEUSZ - Poland
  11    SUSLU, DOGUS - Turkey
  12    SHARAFUTDINOV, DAMIR - Russia
 
 
  Master Women 60 kg Left
 
  1     KARHOPOLTSEVA, VIKTORIIA - Ukraine
  2     LESKOVA, NATALIA - Russia
  3     SHAPAVALAVA, LARYSA - Belarus
  4     LUNDBERG, LISA – Sweden
 
 
  Master Women 70 kg Left
 
  1     WAWRZYNIAK, MARLENA - Poland
  2     HADZIEVA, LADA - Bulgaria
  3     LAITURI, PIRJO - Sweden
 
 
  Master Women 80 kg Left
 
  1     ZANKO, LILIYA - Ukraine
  2     GABDRAKHMANOVA, RUZIA - Russia
  3     KATTSTROM, CAMILLA - Sweden
  4     ALVELAND, VIKTORIA - Sweden
  5     GORZYNSKA, AGY - England
 
                                                 
  Master Women +80 kg Left
 
  1     DIACHENKO, OKSANA - Ukraine
  2     GRONLUND, ANNA - Sweden
 
 
  Master Men 70 kg Left
 
  1     VIBLIANI, JAMBULI - Georgia
  2     GARCIA, ARMANDO - Spain
  3     MEDVEDSKY, ROMAN - Israel
  4     ARSLAN, LEVENT - Turkey
  5     HELYES, CSABA - Hungary
  6     TRYBUS, RADOSLAW - Poland
  7     MARTINYUK, NIKOLAI - Russia
  8     PLETIN , OLEH - Ukraine
  9     MAAS, HENRICUS - Netherlands
  10    OGUZ, CETIN - Turkey
  11    KOLLAR, CSABA - Hungary
  12    GAVASHELI, IGOR - Russia
 
 
  Master Men 80 kg Left
 
  1     ANFILOFEV, ALEXANDER - Russia
  2     CHODYNA, MARIUSZ - Poland
  3     LASKOWSKI, MARCIN - Poland
  4     STEBELIAK, OLEKSANDR - Ukraine
  5     KONYA, LAJOS - Hungary
  6     ATLASKIN, ALEKSEI - Russia
  7     SEVGIOGLU, TAHIR - Turkey
  8     KILIC, YENAL - Turkey
  9     VALYI, IMRE - Hungary
  10    KUUKASJARVI, JANI-MARKUS - Finland
  11    PAAKKANEN, KAI - Finland
 
 
  Master Men 90 kg Left
 
  1     TKACHUK, OLEKSANDR - Ukraine
  2     KOHO, JAMI - Finland
  3     TSITSISHVILI, ALEKSANDR - Russia
  4     KWIATKOWSKI, JERZY - Poland
  5     DOBREAN, DINU - Romania
  6     RYNDIUK, VIKTOR - Ukraine
  7     STEFANIAK, TOMASZ - Poland
  8     KARLSSON, PETER - Sweden
  9     KELEMEN, LASZLO - Hungary
 
 
 Master Men 100 kg Left
 
  1     KHRAMTSOV, EDUARD - Russia
  2     SVENSSON, STEFAN - Sweden
  3     MIX, ATTILA - Hungary
  4     YEUTUKHOVICH, BARYS - Netherlands
  5     MANASIEV, EMANUIL - Bulgaria
  6     LITOVTSEV, YEVHEN - Ukraine
  7     BOGDAN, ROBERT - Hungary
  8     DAMAR, ERKAN - Turkey
  9     GROCHOWSKI, MARIUSZ - Poland
  10    SURMANN, KLAUS - Germany
  11    SZYMKIEWICZ, DANIEL - Poland
  12    SHTANKEVYCH, GENNADII - Ukraine
 
                                                 
  Master Men +100 kg Left
 
  1     MELENTEV, OLEG - Russia
  2     KUEHN, OLIVER - Germany
  3     TESARIK, DUSAN - Czech Republic
  4     CHARALAMPOPOULOS, GEORGIOS - Cyprus
  5     KARACA, RESAT - Turkey
  6     OPREA, LILIAN - Moldova
  7     GABRIELYAN, ARSEN - Armenia
  8     GLOWACKI, SLAWOMIR - Poland
  9     HERTMANOWSKI, MIROSLAW - Poland
  10    GEORGIEV, GEORGI - Bulgaria
  11    AYDOGAN, CENGIZ - Turkey
 
 
  Grand Master Women Left
 
  1     GIANNOPOULOU, KYRIAKI - Cyprus
  2     TURZYNIECKA, SONIA - Poland
  3     BOLLOK, AGNES - Hungary
 
 
  Grand Master Men 75 kg Left
 
  1     ROGOZHINSKIY, VLADIMIR - Russia
  2     BAUMANN, JUERGEN - Germany
  3     GALIULLIN, RAVIL - Russia
  4     SAKERIS, RIMANTAS - Lithuania
 
  Grand Master Men 90 kg Left
 
 
  1     PALISKIS, ROMUTIS - Lithuania
  2     MANTOG, AUGUSTIN - Romania
  3     WALESKO, WOJCIECH - Poland
  4     VALDIS, MEDNIS - Latvia
  5     MITCHELL, PAUL - England
  6     HOLMSTROM, OLA - Sweden
  7     ZHIVKOV, DANIEL - Bulgaria
 
 
  Grand Master Men 100 kg Left
 
  1     MANIADAKIS, MICHAIL - Cyprus
  2     SHESHIN, MIKHAIL - Russia
  3     YAKUP , GIN - Turkey
  4     MOKESCH, ROBERT - Austria
  5     IVANOV, LYUBEN - Bulgaria
 
 
  Grand Master Men +100 kg Left
 
  1     SOROKIN, YURII - Russia
  2     SOROKA, SERGEY - Russia
  3     BAKA, PAVOL - Slovakia
  4     KASKA, MEHMET - Turkey
  5     GRALAK, STANISLAW – Poland
 
 
  Senior Grand Master 75 kg Left
 
  1     ZAYTSEV, VICTOR - Russia
  2     PODGORSKI, WIESLAW - Poland
  3     KOVACS, PETER PEPE - Hungary
 
 
  Senior Grand Master 90 kg Left
 
  1     CARLOGANU, MIRCEA - Romania
  2     SZILAGY, SANDOR - Germany
  3     HYMER, ANDRZEJ - Poland
  4     WEDROWSKI, JOZEF - Poland
 
 
  Senior Grand Master 100 kg Left
 
  1     STUSEK, JAROSLAV - Czech Republic
  2     JONSSON, JONNY - Sweden
  3     FILIKIDIS, PANTELIS – Greece
 
   
 Senior Grand Master +100 kg Left
 
  1   GURBANOV, MINABADDIN - Azerbaijan  
  2   KROLIK, KONSTANTY - Poland       
  3     HOLLANDI, PAL - Hungary
 
 ***************************************************************************************************
  Junior Girls 45 kg Right
 
  1     MUKHA, YULIIA - Ukraine
  2     KILIC, HANDE NUR - Turkey
  3     TUCHINA, RAILYA - Russia
  4     OZKAN, EYLUL - Turkey
 
 
  Junior Girls 50 kg Right
 
 
  1     GARANINA, KRISTINA - Russia
  2     GUN, SUDE - Turkey
  3     VARYCH, LESIA - Ukraine
  4     OLEJNICZAK, KARINA - Poland
  5     JAWOSZEK, JULIA - Poland
  6     NUTTOVA, NIKOLA - Slovakia
  7     ERGIN, MERVE NUR - Turkey
  8     ZAHORULKO, IRYNA - Ukraine
  9     GENCAITE, GABIJA - Lithuania
  10    DURIANOVA, MARTINA - Slovakia
  11    KOSTADINOVA, KATELINA - Bulgaria
 
 
  Junior Girls 55 kg Right
 
  1     YILMAZ, SUKRIYE - Turkey
  2     CELIK, DIDEM - Turkey
  3     RADZIK, KATARZYNA - Poland
  4     TOCHYNSKA, YULIIA - Ukraine
  5     TIMEROVA, AMINA - Russia
  6     JAKSTRAND, JULIA - Sweden
  7     KHUGAEVA, ZHANNA - Russia
  8     GALLFY, ZSOFIA - Hungary
  9     MALOWICKA, MAGDA - Poland
  10    ROCKUTE, NEDA - Lithuania
  11    KERNOVA, LENKA - Slovakia
 
 
  Junior Girls 60 kg Right
 
  1     JANEHEIM, ELIN - Sweden
  2     USATOVA, ELENA - Russia
  3     VERBOCZKI, LUCA - Hungary
  4     AJPEKOVA, BARBARA - Slovakia
  5     KOZYRATSKA, VERONIKA - Ukraine
  6     SOJKOVA, MARTINA - Slovakia
  7     ERGUL, AYSAN - Turkey
  8     INAN, OZNUR - Turkey
  9     SZELIGA, ESTERA - Poland
 
 
  Junior Girls 65 kg Right
 
  1     FAZDALOVA, ADELIA - Russia
  2     GUZZITAEVA, DIANA - Russia
  3     MAVZER, SENA NUR - Turkey
  4     RASLIKOVA, TEREZA - Slovakia
  5     MEMIS, GULISTAN - Turkey
 
 
  Junior Girls 70 kg Right
 
  1     BAG, YETER - Turkey
  2     SHAFIGULLINA, ELMIRA - Russia
  3     GAVRILOVA, ANNA - Russia
  4     OZALP, NADIDE EBRAR - Turkey
 
 
  Junior Girls +70 kg Right
 
  1     BAJCIOVA, BARBORA - Slovakia
  2     DOGUZOVA, MILENA - Russia
  3     KULYK, RUSLANA - Ukraine
  4     VOLKOVA,  SOFIA - Russia
  5     BOGA, MERVE - Turkey
  6     VALFRIDSSON, OLIVIA - Sweden
  7     TIREN, ECEM - Turkey
 
 
  Junior Boys 50 kg Right
 
  1     YILMAZ, HILMI - Turkey
  2     AIBAZOV, AKHMAT - Russia
  3     CANKAYA, OSMAN YASIR - Turkey
  4     MAILASHVILI, OTAR - Georgia
  5     ZAORSKI, DOMINIK - Poland
 
 
  Junior Boys 55 kg Right
 
  1     ZHISHKARIANI, DATUNA - Georgia
  2     FARNIEV, EGOR - Russia
  3     GVAMBERIDZE, GOGA - Georgia
  4     PAKLONSKI, ILYA - Belarus
  5     TAYLI, MUAMMER - Turkey
  6     BAYRAM BIL, EROL - Turkey
  7     VLASOV, ALEKSANDR - Russia
  8     KUPCIKOVAS, VALTERIS - Lithuania
 
 
  Junior Boys 60 kg Right
 
  1     RADIONOV, ANDREI - Russia
  2     TURKOGLU, MEHMET ALI - Turkey
  3     NAFIKOV, ILGIZ - Russia
  4     TIRKIA, BUBA - Georgia
  5     BUKIA , GULADY - Georgia
  6     CHORNYI, DENYS - Ukraine
  7     PEZAS, ERNESTAS - Lithuania
  8     HONCHAR, VITALII - Ukraine
  9     KARAL, HASAN - Turkey
  10    BALAKISHIYEV, RAHIB - Azerbaijan
  11    VELIKOV, LIUBOMIR - Bulgaria
  12    JEKABS, RUDZITIS - Latvia
  13    MACEVICIUS, DOVYDAS - Lithuania
  14    KORGOL, DAMIAN - Poland
 
 
  Junior Boys 65 kg Right
 
  1     KHABALOV, EDUARD - Russia
  2     MASIN, DMITRII - Russia
  3     CABAOGLU, AHMET RECEP - Turkey
  4     EKICI, ADEM - Turkey
  5     MORZYNIEC, PIOTR - Poland
  6     FILIPPOV, PYLYP - Ukraine
  7     DUDEK, MATEUSZ - Poland
  8     LOLISHVILI, MIKHEIL - Georgia
  9     CHUDIK, DAVID - Slovakia
 
 
  Junior Boys 70 kg Right
 
  1     DIGUROV, SARMAT - Russia
  2     ZVIADAURI, TSOTNE - Georgia
  3     NAMLI, BUNYAMIN - Turkey
  4     CAGDAS, BARIS - Turkey
  5     TRUTNEV, BOGDAN - Russia
  6     KUBACKA, PATRYK - Poland
  7     RAHIMOV, EMIN - Azerbaijan
  8     MENDEZ FROM, CHRISTIAN - Sweden
  9     STECYK, JACEK - Poland
  10    ONDERKO, MAREK - Slovakia
 
 
  Junior Boys 75 kg Right
 
  1     CELES, PETER - Slovakia
  2     MIKHAILOV, MAKSIM - Russia
  3     MUHSIN, ERKAN - Bulgaria
  4     TUDOR, ALIN - Romania
  5     ADAMOV, ADAM - Slovakia
  6     KOUFIDAKIS, CHARALAMPOS - Greece
  7     ILTER, MUHAMMED - Turkey
  8     SATAR, FERHAT - Turkey
  9     PEZAS, DEIVIDAS - Lithuania
  10    GURCHIANI, GIORGI - Georgia
  11    SZYSZ, BARTEK - Poland
  12    BERNACKI, RAFAL - Poland
  13    RADBRING, LUKAS - Sweden
 
 
  Junior Boys 80 kg Right
 
  1     FERAD, ELBIN - Bulgaria
  2     KUZMIN, ALEKSANDR - Russia
  3     PETKUS, ROKAS - Lithuania
  4     DVORSCAK, JOZEF - Slovakia
  5     KHOKHOEV, ROBERT - Russia
  6     MELIKISHVILI, GIORGI - Georgia
  7     BAYRAM, SERKAN - Turkey
  8     HOZDALA, MARTIN - Slovakia
  9     SOKOTUN,  STANISLAV - Ukraine
  10    PLAKSA, DAWID - Poland
  11    ERDOGAN, FATIH - Turkey
 
 
  Junior Boys +80 kg Right
 
  1     IMERLISHVILI, VASO - Georgia
  2     SERAFYN, TARAS - Ukraine
  3     CELIK, ADEM - Turkey
  4     GHISA, BOGDAN - Romania
  5     NEMETH, LEVENTE - Hungary
  6     SOKA, DOMINIK - Slovakia
  7     DIMITROV , VESELIN - Bulgaria
  8     KIKABIDZE, MAMUKA - Georgia
  9     KOLACZ, MATEUSZ - Poland
  10    ANDRASKO, RADOVAN - Slovakia
  11    PIERCHALA, TOBIASZ - Poland
  12    ZUIKOV, DMITRII - Russia
 
 
  Youth Women 50 kg Right
 
  1     YATSKEVICH, DARYA - Belarus
  2     KHUBAEVA, DIANA - Russia
  3     KORKMAZ, GULISTAN - Turkey
  4     BOGDANOVSKAYA, NATALIA - Russia
  5     ZBOREK, MARIA - Poland
 
 
  Youth Women 55 kg Right
 
  1     DEMENKO, LUDMYLA - Ukraine
  2     SADOVNIKOVA, VALERIYA - Russia
  3     ALPTEKIN, TUGCE - Turkey
  4     ROMANOVA, ELENA - Russia
  5     VOVK, LIUDMYLA - Ukraine
  6     MAGUSINOVA, KRISTINA - Slovakia
 
 
  Youth Women 60 kg Right
 
  1     ZORIANKINA, KSENIIA - Russia
  2     TSIARPITSKAYA, TATSIANA - Belarus
  3     HOROSHUN, SVETLANA - Russia
  4     ROZHKO, VIKTORIIA - Ukraine
  5     HONCHAR,  DIANA - Ukraine
  6     BARZSO, HENRIETTA - Hungary
  7     PALITKINA, VERANIKA - Belarus
  8     BILGIC, GULHAN - Turkey
  9     IWANCIO, ARLETA - Poland
 
 
  Youth Women 65 kg Right
 
  1     SIVRIHISARLI, SULTAN - Turkey
  2     LAZARI, MIHAELA - Moldova
  3     IRTUGANOVA, NADEZHDA - Russia
  4     KARPOVA, ANASTASIIA - Russia
  5     BUTAUTAITE, GABRIELE - Lithuania
  6     LISKOVA, KLAUDIA - Slovakia
  7     SHULIKA, MARYNA - Ukraine
 
 
  Youth Women 70 kg Right
 
  1     NORELIUS, TOVE - Sweden
  2     SKYRDA, KSENIIA - Ukraine
  3     TAZETDINOVA, ELVIRA - Russia
 
 
  Youth Women +70 kg Right
 
  1     OTAROVA, NADIRA - Russia
  2     SHCHOLOKOVA, ANASTASIIA - Ukraine
  3     DEMIRHAN, CILEM - Turkey
  4     NOVIKOVA, TATIANA - Russia
  5     AVCI, BEYZANUR - Turkey
 
 
  Youth Men 55 kg Right
 
  1     TALHA AY, ENES - Turkey
  2     DAVITASHVILI, LEVANI - Georgia
  3     BAYRAMKULOV, MUSSA - Russia
  4     MEBONIA, GIORGI - Georgia
  5     BOIARCHUK, ANTON - Ukraine
 
 
  Youth Men 60 kg Right
 
  1     KARAKOTOV, AHMAT - Russia
  2     VAKILOV, NEMAT - Azerbaijan
  3     MAKEDONSKYI, OLEKSANDR - Ukraine
  4     SAKASHVILI, LEVAN - Georgia
  5     TSUTSAEV, EDUARD - Russia
  6     STAYKOV, MITKO - Bulgaria
  7     ICHKITI, VALIKO - Georgia
  8     EKBACK, SIMON - Sweden
  9     KURT, AHMET BERKAY - Turkey
 
 
  Youth Men 65 kg Right
 
  1     ZAVRASHVILI, ALEKSI - Georgia
  2     RUSTAMOV, RAMAZAN - Azerbaijan
  3     GABOR, JAN - Slovakia
  4     ZURABASHVILI, SHALVA - Georgia
  5     AMANLI, HUSEYN - Azerbaijan
  6     TANDERYD, JONATHAN - Sweden
  7     SHASHOV, ALEKSEI - Russia
  8     KALENDER, AHMET - Turkey
  9     BIEGA, DAMIAN - Poland
 
 
  Youth Men 70 kg Right
 
  1     TUDOREAN, OLEG - Moldova
  2     ZIRAKASHVILI, IRAKLI - Georgia
  3     KAZIEV, OLEG - Russia
  4     NATSVLISHVILI, TENGIZI - Georgia
  5     TER-BALYAN, VAGAN - Russia
  6     LICUT, MARIUS - Romania
  7     MATIASH, DENYS - Ukraine
  8     KRUPA, ARTUR - Poland
  9     LOCZI, JANOS - Hungary
  10    ZAWICKI, LUKASZ - Poland
  11    ATHANASIADIS, ALEXIOS - Greece
  12    UZUL, MUHAMMET - Turkey
  13    TANKA, ROBERT - Hungary
 
 
  Youth Men 75 kg Right
 
  1     KUTATELADZE, VIACHESLAV - Russia
  2     MANTYKA, ROMAN - Ukraine
  3     ONIANI, BETKILI - Georgia
  4     VLADISLAVS, KRASOVSKIS - Latvia
  5     KACZOROWSKI, MICHAL - Poland
  6     VIARENICH, IVAN - Belarus
  7     SUBACIUS, AURIMAS - Lithuania
  8     ATILI, YASIN KUBILAY - Turkey
  9     TRIPLAT, PETAR - Croatia
  10    BIEGA, ADRIAN - Poland
  11    HAKTANKACMAZ, IBRAHIM - Turkey
  12    SITCHINAVA, GOCHA - Georgia
 
 
  Youth Men 80 kg Right
 
  1     BROIANI, MERALI - Georgia
  2     BALCHUGOV, MAKSIM - Russia
  3     TONEV, YOSIF - Bulgaria
  4     BELIUSEV, KIRILL - Russia
  5     CHALIUK, DMYTRO - Ukraine
  6     EMERICI, MAREK - Slovakia
  7     SZTANEK, SANDOR - Hungary
  8     SOSEV, IVAN - Moldova
  9     ANTTILA, TONI - Sweden
  10    SMALCERZ, SZYMON - Poland
 
 
  Youth Men 85 kg Right
 
  1     GIGAURI, TORNIKE - Georgia
  2     BUBENKO, ELDAR - Russia
  3     SEREDA, ARTEM - Ukraine
  4     JONSSON, ALEXANDER - Sweden
  5     KHUDOIAR, KOSTIANTYN - Ukraine
  6     SHAMEI, DAVID - Russia
  7     DEMIRTAS, YUNUS - Turkey
  8     RACZKA, PATRYK - Poland
  9     GAWENDA, PAWEL - Poland
  10    HRIC, OLIVER - Slovakia
 
 
  Youth Men 90 kg Right
 
  1     GASSIEV, SOSLAN - Russia
  2     TEDORADZE, DAVIT - Georgia
  3     KULISHOV, OLEKSANDR - Ukraine
  4     SINICA, KACPER - Poland
  5     BEVZA, ALEKSANDR - Russia
  6     GIRSKIS, OSVALDAS - Lithuania
  7     NAMAL, ATAKAN MERT - Turkey
  8     BUTMALAI, VICTOR - Moldova
  9     GODERDZISHVILI, AKAKI - Georgia
  10    POTRYKUS, BLAZEJ - Poland
  11    ATHANASIADIS, GEORGIOS - Greece
  12    SZAKALAS, SZILARD - Hungary
 
 
  Youth Men +90 kg Right
 
  1     BAGAEV, ZAKHAR - Russia
  2     MADOYAN, DAVIT - Armenia
  3     ARABULI, DAVITI - Georgia
  4     VACULOVIC, VACLAV - Czech Republic
  5     GOLIAN, MICHAL - Slovakia
  6     BRAK, JAKUB - Poland
  7     WEHRLE, MARTIN - Switzerland
  8     DEMIRER, ALI - Turkey
  9     BELEN, ANIL - Turkey
  10    NAGY, MARTON - Hungary
  11    FRACKOWIAK, MATEUSZ - Poland
 
 
  Master Women 60 kg Right
 
  1     LESKOVA, NATALIA - Russia
  2     SHAPAVALAVA, LARYSA - Belarus
  3     KARHOPOLTSEVA, VIKTORIIA - Ukraine
  4     LUNDBERG, LISA - Sweden
 
 
  Master Women 70 kg Right
 
  1     WAWRZYNIAK, MARLENA - Poland
  2     HADZIEVA, LADA - Bulgaria
  3     LAITURI, PIRJO - Sweden
 
 
  Master Women 80 kg Right
 
  1     GABDRAKHMANOVA, RUZIA - Russia
  2     DIACHENKO, OKSANA - Ukraine
  3     GORZYNSKA, AGY - England
  4     KATTSTROM, CAMILLA - Sweden
  5     ALVELAND, VIKTORIA - Sweden
  6     YOVCHEVA, DONKA - Bulgaria
 
 
  Master Women +80 kg Right
 
  1     ZANKO, LILIYA - Ukraine
  2     GRONLUND, ANNA - Sweden
  3     JUROSZEK, MARIA - Poland
 
 
  Master Men 70 kg Right
 
  1     BOLDYREV, EDUARD - Russia
  2     GARCIA, ARMANDO - Spain
  3     ARSLAN, LEVENT - Turkey
  4     PLETIN , OLEH - Ukraine
  5     MEDVEDSKY, ROMAN - Israel
  6     KOLLAR, CSABA - Hungary
  7     GAVASHELI, IGOR - Russia
  8     TRYBUS, RADOSLAW - Poland
  9     MAAS, HENRICUS - Netherlands
  10    OGUZ, CETIN - Turkey
  11    HELYES, CSABA - Hungary
 
 
  Master Men 80 kg Right
 
  1     GIRARD, PASCAL - Switzerland
  2     RUDNYTSKYY, ROMAN - Ukraine
  3     ANFILOFEV, ALEXANDER - Russia
  4     STEBELIAK, OLEKSANDR - Ukraine
  5     ATLASKIN, ALEKSEI - Russia
  6     LASKOWSKI, MARCIN - Poland
  7     KONYA, LAJOS - Hungary
  8     CHODYNA, MARIUSZ - Poland
  9     DROKAN, MISLAV - Croatia
  10    KUUKASJARVI, JANI-MARKUS - Finland
  11    DOBROCSI, JANOS - Hungary
  12    PAAKKANEN, KAI - Finland
  13    SEVGIOGLU, TAHIR - Turkey
  14    KILIC, YENAL - Turkey
  15    LOVEI, JOZSEF - France
 
 
  Master Men 90 kg Right
 
  1     ANTONOVICS, RAIMONDS - Latvia
  2     TKACHUK, OLEKSANDR - Ukraine
  3     DOBREAN, DINU - Romania
  4     KWIATKOWSKI, JERZY - Poland
  5     KOHO, JAMI - Finland
  6     FERNANDEZ, RAUL - Spain
  7     TUTBERIDZE, KOBA - Georgia
  8     RYNDIUK, VIKTOR - Ukraine
  9     TSITSISHVILI, ALEKSANDR - Russia
  10    KELEMEN, LASZLO - Hungary
  11    STEFANIAK, TOMASZ - Poland
  12    KARLSSON, PETER - Sweden
 
 
  Master Men 100 kg Right
 
  1     KHRAMTSOV, EDUARD - Russia
  2     DAMAR, ERKAN - Turkey
  3     GROCHOWSKI, MARIUSZ - Poland
  4     LITOVTSEV, YEVHEN - Ukraine
  5     CYRAN, MACIEJ - Poland
  6     MANASIEV, EMANUIL - Bulgaria
  7     SURMANN, KLAUS - Germany
  8     YEUTUKHOVICH, BARYS - Netherlands
  9     SHTANKEVYCH, GENNADII - Ukraine
  10    BOGDAN, ROBERT - Hungary
  11    MIX, ATTILA - Hungary
 
 
  Master Men +100 kg Right
 
  1     TESARIK, DUSAN - Czech Republic
  2     GLOWACKI, SLAWOMIR - Poland
  3     GEORGIEV, GEORGI - Bulgaria
  4     CHARALAMPOPOULOS, GEORGIOS - Cyprus
  5     MAHARRAMOV, AZAR - Azerbaijan
  6     OPREA, LILIAN - Moldova
  7     PALCZEWSKI, PIOTR - Poland
  8     KUEHN, OLIVER - Germany
  9     AYDOGAN, CENGIZ - Turkey
  10    KARACA, RESAT - Turkey
  11    AGHAJANYAN, KARAPET - Armenia
  12    GABRIELYAN, ARSEN - Armenia
  13    SIMSEK, MUHMET DOGAN - Switzerland
 
 
  Grand Master Women Right
 
  1     GIANNOPOULOU, KYRIAKI - Cyprus
  2     TURZYNIECKA, SONIA - Poland
  3     BOLLOK, AGNES - Hungary
 
 
  Grand Master Men 75 kg Right
 
  1     ROGOZHINSKIY, VLADIMIR - Russia
  2     GALIULLIN, RAVIL - Russia
  3     SENER, ARSLAN - Turkey
  4     BAUMANN, JUERGEN - Germany
  5     SAKERIS, RIMANTAS - Lithuania
 
 
  Grand Master Men 90 kg Right
 
  1     MITCHELL, PAUL - England
  2     MANTOG, AUGUSTIN - Romania
  3     ZHIVKOV, DANIEL - Bulgaria
  4     VALDIS, MEDNIS - Latvia
  5     PALISKIS, ROMUTIS - Lithuania
  6     WALESKO, WOJCIECH - Poland
  7     HOLMSTROM, OLA - Sweden
  8     ANDRE, FREDERIC - Belgium
 
 
  Grand Master Men 100 kg Right
 
  1     SHESHIN, MIKHAIL - Russia
  2     MANIADAKIS, MICHAIL - Cyprus
  3     CIN, YAKUP - Turkey
  4     MOKESCH, ROBERT - Austria
  5     IVANOV, LYUBEN - Bulgaria
 
 
  Grand Master Men +100 kg Right
 
  1     SOROKIN, YURII - Russia
  2     SOROKA, SERGEY - Russia
  3     KASKA, MEHMET - Turkey
  4     GRALAK, STANISLAW - Poland
  5     BAKA, PAVOL - Slovakia
 
 
  Senior Grand Master 75 kg Right
 
  1     PODGORSKI, WIESLAW - Poland
  2     ZAYTSEV, VICTOR - Russia
  3     KOVACS, PETER PEPE - Hungary
 
 
  Senior Grand Master 90 kg Right
 
  1     CARLOGANU, MIRCEA - Romania
  2     WEDROWSKI, JOZEF - Poland
  3     HYMER, ANDRZEJ - Poland
  4     SZILAGY, SANDOR - Germany
 
 
  Senior Grand Master 100 kg Right
 
  1     JONSSON, JONNY - Sweden
  2     STUSEK, JAROSLAV - Czech Republic
  3     FILIKIDIS, PANTELIS - Greece
 

 ***************************************************************************************************
 
  Senior Women 50 kg Left
 
  1     GIMRANOVA, MILYAUSHA - Russia
  2     GONCHARENKO, ANASTASIIA - Ukraine
  3     LEVCHENKO, MARYNA - Ukraine
  4     YATSKEVICH, DARYA - Belarus
  5     BLIND, JONNA - Sweden
  6     SHAPAVALAVA, LARYSA - Belarus
  7     BATCHAEVA, BELLA – Russia  
  8     IONESCU, ALINA - Romania
  9     IORGA, ALINA - Moldova
  10   MARIA, RAEVA - Bulgaria
  11   LAVINIA, CRACIUN - Romania
 
 
  Senior Women 55 kg Left
 
  1     VOLKOVA, ALINA - Russia
  2     ILIUSHYNA, VIKTORIIA - Ukraine
  3     DIMITROVA, DIMITRINA - Bulgaria
  4     STRAVINSKAITE, GINTARE - Lithuania
  5     DURMUS, SEVAL - Turkey
  6     PERSSON, ELINA - Sweden
  7     VIARENICH, KATSIARYNA – Belarus  
  10   PAUPARYTE, DOVILE - Lithuania
  11   LEUENBERGER, LEILA – Switzerland  
  12   SALMAN, EMEL - Turkey
  13   KWIATKOWSKA, NATALIA - Poland
  14   DOGARU, CRISTINA - Romania
  15   WEDROWSKA, MAGDALENA - Poland
  16   CRISTESCU, BEATRICE - Romania
  17   PATRASCU, ANA - Moldova
 
 
  Senior Women 60 kg Left
 
  1     AFONINA, EKATERINA - Russia
  2     KUSLAR, ARZU - Turkey
  3     TSIARPITSKAYA, TATSIANA - Belarus
  4     TSAP, KRISTINA - Ukraine
  5     JANEHEIM, ELIN - Sweden
  6     MAZURENKO, IRINA - Russia
  7     OSTROWSKA, MALGORZATA - Poland
  8     KARLSSON, VIKTORIA - Sweden
  9     LITVINENKO, VALENTINA - Armenia
  10   PETRESCU, MARILENA - Romania
 
 
  Senior Women 65 kg Left
 
  1     DRIAEVA, IRINA - Georgia
  2     WAWRZYNIAK, MARLENA - Poland
  3     DEMENKO, LINA - Ukraine
  4     SHULIKA, MARYNA - Ukraine
  5     RIMKUVIENE, INGA - Lithuania
  6     FAZDALOVA, ADELIA - Russia
  7     NYBERG, SARA - Sweden
  8     PETROVA, DAGMAR - Slovakia
  9     ALEEVA, ELMIRA - Russia
  10    BOHLIN THYSELL, KLARA - Sweden
 
 
  Senior Women 70 kg Left
 
  1     IVANFI, BRIGITTA - Hungary
  2     MARTINKOVICOVA, REBEKA - Slovakia
  3     KULPINA, ELENA - Russia
  4     RUDNIEVA, KATERYNA - Ukraine
  5     VORONINA, VIKTORIA - Russia
  6     OPALINSKA, MARTA - Poland
 
 
  Senior Women 80 kg Left
 
  1     MAKEEVA, IRINA - Russia
  2     ROZHESHCHENKO, IRYNA - Ukraine
  3     GABDRAKHMANOVA, RUZIA - Russia
  4     USTUNKAYA, NURHAN - Turkey
  5     ZANKO, LILIYA - Ukraine
  6     MAKHARADZE, NINO - Georgia
  7     SARIBAL, GULENDEM - Turkey
 
 
  Senior Women +80 kg Left
 
  1     VAITKUTE, EGLE - Lithuania
  2     SAMOTOY, ALINA - Russia
  3     BARANOVSKAYA, IANA - Russia
  4     KALIUK, TATSIANA - Belarus
  5     JONSSON, KRISTINA - Sweden
  6     MORCZYNSKA, MILENA - Poland
  7     JUROSZEK, BARBARA - Poland
 
 
  Senior Men 55 kg Left
 
  1     ZIIATDINOV, IREK - Russia
  2     POGOSIANI, LEVANI - Georgia
  3     PAKLONSKI, ILYA - Belarus
  4     BALAIUS, RUSLAN - Romania
  5     MEBONIA, GIORGI - Georgia
  6     MARINCHEV, DIMITAR - Bulgaria
  7     BAYRAMKULOV, MUSSA - Russia
 
 
  Senior Men 60 kg Left
 
  1     ALBAS, EMRE - Turkey
  2     TCHINTCHARAULI, IMEDA - Georgia
  3     ADAMYAN, ASHOT - Armenia
  4     TSEREKAEV, ROMAN - Russia
  5     MAMULSKI, VENISLAV - Bulgaria
  6     KARAKOTOV, AHMAT - Russia
  7     BALANDIN, OLEKSANDR - Ukraine
  8     GRALAK, MACIEJ - Poland
  9     KAKABADZE, MERAB – Georgia
  10   DIACONESCU, GHEORGHE - Romania
 
 
  Senior Men 65 kg Left
 
  1     CHERKASOV, OLEG - Russia
  2     GABRAVA, VILENI - Georgia
  3     VIBLIANI, JAMBULI - Georgia
  4     TAGER, JAN - Germany
  5     RUSTAMOV, RAMAZAN - Azerbaijan
  6     KHUBAEV, IRBEK - Russia
  7     BUGAJ, PATRYK - Poland
  8     CHALY, DZMITRY - Belarus
  9     KOTLARZ, DAMIAN - Poland
  10    AMANLI, HUSEYN - Azerbaijan
  11    MEDVEDSKY, ROMAN - Israel
  12    VAKULA, IEVGEN - Ukraine
  13    TANDERYD, JONATHAN - Sweden
  14    CAKMAK, ONUR - Turkey
  15    TAGER, FABIAN - Germany
  16    TSIUSHYN, DZMITRY - Belarus
  17    YILDIZOGLU, YUSUF ZIYA - Turkey
  18    SKENDEROV, RADOSLAV - Bulgaria
  19    IUSKA, MARIUS - Sweden
 
 
  Senior Men 70 kg Left
 
  1     TARASAITIS, MINDAUGAS - Lithuania
  2     OKROTSVARIDZE, ZAZA - Georgia
  3     ZIRAKASHVILI, IRAKLI - Georgia
  4     KAZIEV, OLEG - Russia
  5     DELIDZHAKOV, HRISTO - Bulgaria
  6     TSYBA, LEONID - Ukraine
  7     GLOD, DOMINIK - Slovakia
  8     GOSPODINOV, VALENTIN - Bulgaria
  9     STEPANYAN, DAVIT - Armenia
  10    SAFAROV, TABRIZ - Azerbaijan
  11    PROCOPCIUC, DANIEL - Moldova
  12    MATIASH, DENYS - Ukraine
  13    MAKARANKA, ALEH - Belarus
  14    KURDYUKOV, ALEKSANDR - Russia
  15    BARZSO, ALEX - Hungary
  16    CURUS, ANDREI - Moldova
  17    RUSAKOV, ALIAKSANDR - Belarus
  18    JAKOVLEV, DMITRI - Finland
  19    URBANCZYK, WOJCIECH - Poland
  20    JENSSEN, ERLEND HOERTE - Norway
  21    HARUTYUNYAN, HRANT - Italy
 
 
  Senior Men 75 kg Left
 
  1     ONIANI, BETKILI - Georgia
  2     VLADISLAVS, KRASOVSKIS - Latvia
  3     WOZNY, RAFAL - Poland
  4     ZHYHYLII, VIACHESLAV - Ukraine
  5     KHUBAEV, GEORGII - Russia
  6     FILIKIDIS, DIMITRIS - Greece
  7     VIARENICH, IVAN - Belarus
  8     SEDRAKYAN, VREZH - Armenia
  9     MIKHEI, DZMITRY - Belarus
  10    SOLAK, EKREM - Turkey
  11    OKCU, EMRAH - Turkey
  12    SAMUSHIA, DAVIT - Georgia
  13    DANOVSKI, DIMITAR - Bulgaria
  14    STEPANYAN, DERENIK - Armenia
  15    DZITIEV, KHETAG - Russia
  16    KALCHEV, SVETOSLAV - Bulgaria
  17    ASLANIDIS, CHRISTOS - Greece
  18    MYSZKIEWICZ, KAROL - Poland
  19    TUDOR, ALIN - Romania
  20    HEINONEN, VILLE - Finland
  21    FABIAN, ZSOLT - Hungary
  22    SOUTOGLOU, SOKRATIS - Cyprus
 
 
  Senior Men 80 kg Left
 
  1     DOBRIN, VIOREL - Romania
  2     TAVBERIDZE, ZURAB - Georgia
  3     YONCHEV, DETELIN - Bulgaria
  4     UZEEV, AKHMAT - Russia
  5     MELADZE, VALERIANI - Georgia
  6     CHATSVIARYK, ARTUR - Belarus
  7     TUMBEV, KALOYAN - Bulgaria
  8     ZIYPAK, HAMZA - Turkey
  9     KHMIALIOU, DZIMITRY - Belarus
  10    RUDNYTSKYY, ROMAN - Ukraine
  11    TAUTIEV, GEORGII - Russia
  12    GROCH, DARIUSZ - Poland
  13    ANDRONACHE, DANIEL - Romania
  14    BARTOSIEWICZ, DAWID - Poland
  15    KORMANO, JONI - Finland
  16    MATAS, MICHAL - Slovakia
  17    SALMINEN, JUHA - Finland
  18    AXMAN, HENRIK - Sweden
  19    EITER, CHRISTIAN - Austria
  20    LIEPINS, RAIMONDS - Latvia
  21    SOMOGYI, DAVID - Hungary
  22    ANTTILA, TONI - Sweden
 
 
  Senior Men 85 kg Left
 
  1     ZHOKH, OLEH - Ukraine
  2     MNATSAKANYAN, VLADIMIR - Armenia
  3     DIMITROV, PLAMEN - Bulgaria
  4     GIGAURI, TORNIKE - Georgia
  5     BINATOV, ELCHIN - Georgia
  6     NAVRUZALIEV, IMRAN - Russia
  7     SEREDA, ARTEM - Ukraine
  8     BARTOSIEWICZ, PIOTR - Poland
  9     SIAREDZICH, ALIAKSANDR - Belarus
  10    AINARS, TUKMANOVS - Latvia
  11    HLUBIK, MATUS - Slovakia
  12    AYBAZOV, MARAT - Russia
  13    AGHAMALYAN, ARAM - Armenia
  14    AKSOY, BILAL - Turkey
  15    DOBROVIC, RADOSLAV - Slovakia
  16    GONTARCZYK, DAWID - Poland
  17    LENART, ATTILA - Hungary
 
 
  Senior Men 90 kg Left
 
  1     ANDREEV, SASHO - Bulgaria
  2     PRUDNYK, IEVGENII - Ukraine
  3     GASSIEV, SOSLAN - Russia
  4     KOVACS, PETER - Hungary
  5     GAMTENADZE, IRAKLI - Georgia
  6     HERVAY, LADISLAV - Slovakia
  7     ANTONOVICS, RAIMONDS - Latvia
  8     DURAN, YAKUP - Turkey
  9     MAKEEV, ALAN - Russia
  10    ATHANASIADIS, GEORGIOS - Greece
  11    MOLENDA, MARCIN - Poland
  12    RZANNY, WIESLAW - Poland
  13    TOLORAIA, BAKUR - Georgia
  14    MARHARINT, PETRO - Ukraine
  15    GONEN, YIGIT - Turkey
  16    ANTHOULIS, VAIOS - Sweden
  17    FISATIDIS, VASILEIOS - Greece
  18    GUBAEV, ASLAN - Germany
 
 
  Senior Men 100 kg Left
 
  1     KOLESNICHENKO, NIKOLAI - Russia
  2     ALIDINOV, AYDER - Ukraine
  3     MILANOV, LYBOMIR - Bulgaria
  4     KALIAZIN, ANTON - Ukraine
  5     HADAEV, CHERMEN - Russia
  6     BERIDZE, VAKHTANG - Georgia
  7     HOPPE, ERIC - Germany
  8     DAUTASHVILI, VASILI - Georgia
  9     TSONEV, YORDAN - Bulgaria
  10    CALETKA, MARTIN - Slovakia
  11    GRUMEZA, ALEXANDRU - Moldova
  12    MINASCURTA, ANDREI – Moldova
  13    ILUT, RADU - Romania
  14    RADUICA, COSMIN - Romania
  15    LUTAI, ADRIAN - Italy
  16    MANOLIS, PEROPOULOS - Greece
  17    DIMITRIS, MANIADAKIS - Greece    
 
 
  Senior Men 110 kg Left
 
  1     LALETIN, VITALII - Russia
  2     KOSTADINOV, KRASIMIR - Bulgaria
  3     ONIANI, GIORGI - Georgia
  4     LUTIDZE, REVAZ - Georgia
  5     BOYAKHCHYAN, DAVIT - Armenia
  6     HELLSTROM, JONAS - Sweden
  7     YENERER, AHMET - Turkey
  8     PETKUS, EDIKAS - Lithuania
  9     MYKHAILENKO, OLEG - Ukraine
  10    IZMAN, ILLIA - Ukraine
  11    ERDOGAN, ENGIN - Turkey
  12    ZHUKOUSKI, VASIL - Belarus
  13    GEORGIEV, ARTEM - Russia
  14    MAJAK, MAREK - Poland
  15    PANTALEEV, MARIN – Bulgaria
  16    FODOR, GERCO - Romania
  17    TACHE, LUCIAN - Romania
 
 
  Senior Men +110 kg Left
 
  1     SAGINASHVILI, LEVAN - Georgia
  2     MELENTEV, OLEG - Russia
  3     KVIKVINIA, GENADI - Georgia
  4     SHMYKO, DZMITRY - Belarus
  5     SPUSTA, PETER - Slovakia
  6     FAHLGREN, ERIK - Sweden
  7     GUNER, BORA - Turkey
  8     MALTCEV, RUSLAN - Russia
  9     MEMET, RASIM - Ukraine
  10    SLOMKA, DANIEL - Poland
  11    GURBANOV, KAMRAN - Azerbaijan
  12    MANASIEV, EMANUIL - Bulgaria
  13    CAPPA, DAVIDE - Italy
  14    PUSCASU, IOAN - Romania
  15    NOVICOV, ROMAN - Moldova
 
 

  Senior Women 50 kg Right
 
  1     GONCHARENKO, ANASTASIIA - Ukraine
  2     RESHETNIK, ELIZAVETA - Russia
  3     BLIND, JONNA - Sweden
  4     BATCHAEVA, BELLA - Russia
  5     YATSKEVICH, DARYA - Belarus
  6     GENCAITE, GABIJA - Lithuania
  7     LEVCHENKO, MARYNA - Ukraine
 
 
  Senior Women 55 kg Right
 
  1     VOLKOVA, ALINA - Russia
  2     DIMITROVA, DIMITRINA - Bulgaria
  3     ILIUSHYNA, VIKTORIIA - Ukraine
  4     DURMUS, SEVAL - Turkey
  5     PAUPARYTE, DOVILE - Lithuania
  6     STRAVINSKAITE, GINTARE - Lithuania
  7     PERSSON, ELINA - Sweden
  8     VIARENICH, KATSIARYNA - Belarus
  9     KWIATKOWSKA, NATALIA - Poland
  10   LEUENBERGER, LEILA - Switzerland
  11   WEDROWSKA, MAGDALENA – Poland  
  12   DANOVA, DELINA – Bulgaria  
  13   SALMAN, EMEL - Turkey
  14   DOGARU, CRISTINA - Romania
  15   CRISTESCU, BEATRICE - Romania
  16   PATRASCU, ANA – Moldova
  17   GALLFY, ZSOFIA - Hungary
 
 
  Senior Women 60 kg Right
 
  1     AFONINA, EKATERINA - Russia
  2     KARLSSON, VIKTORIA - Sweden
  3     MAZURENKO, IRINA - Russia
  4     KUSLAR, ARZU - Turkey
  5     OSTROWSKA, MALGORZATA - Poland
  6     TSAP, KRISTINA - Ukraine
  7     JANEHEIM, ELIN - Sweden
 
 
  Senior Women 65 kg Right
 
  1     DRIAEVA, IRINA - Georgia
  2     WAWRZYNIAK, MARLENA - Poland
  3     ALEEVA, ELMIRA - Russia
  4     BOHLIN THYSELL, KLARA - Sweden
  5     PETROVA, DAGMAR - Slovakia
  6     NYBERG, SARA - Sweden
  7     FAZDALOVA, ADELIA - Russia
  8     DEMENKO, LINA - Ukraine
  9     RIMKUVIENE, INGA - Lithuania
 
 
  Senior Women 70 kg Right
 
  1     IVANFI, BRIGITTA - Hungary
  2     VORONINA, VIKTORIA - Russia
  3     MARTINKOVICOVA, REBEKA - Slovakia
  4     RUDNIEVA, KATERYNA - Ukraine
  5     KULPINA, ELENA - Russia
  6     OPALINSKA, MARTA - Poland
 
 
  Senior Women 80 kg Right
 
  1     MAKEEVA, IRINA - Russia
  2     GABDRAKHMANOVA, RUZIA - Russia
  3     ZANKO, LILIYA - Ukraine
  4     DIACHENKO, OKSANA - Ukraine
  5     SARIBAL, GULENDEM - Turkey
  6     USTUNKAYA, NURHAN - Turkey
  7     MAKHARADZE, NINO - Georgia
 
 
  Senior Women +80 kg Right
 
  1     VAITKUTE, EGLE - Lithuania
  2     SAMOTOY, ALINA - Russia
  3     KALIUK, TATSIANA - Belarus
  4     BARANOVSKAYA, IANA - Russia
  5     MORCZYNSKA, MILENA - Poland
  6     JONSSON, KRISTINA - Sweden
  7     JUROSZEK, BARBARA - Poland
 
 
  Senior Men 55 kg Right
 
  1     POGOSIANI, LEVANI - Georgia
  2     KHUBASHVILI, ZAUR - Georgia
  3     BALAIUS, RUSLAN - Romania
  4     MARINCHEV, DIMITAR - Bulgaria
  5     CHOMAEV,  ARSEN - Russia
  6     BAYRAMKULOV, MUSSA - Russia
 
 
  Senior Men 60 kg Right
 
  1     TCHINTCHARAULI, IMEDA - Georgia
  2     ADAMYAN, ASHOT - Armenia
  3     CHOMAEV, ROBERT - Russia
  4     ALBAS, EMRE - Turkey
  5     TSEREKAEV, ROMAN - Russia
  6     KAKABADZE, MERAB - Georgia
  7     BALANDIN, OLEKSANDR - Ukraine
  8     RASSOKHIN, OLEKSANDR - Ukraine
  9     GRALAK, MACIEJ - Poland
  10    MAMULSKI, VENISLAV - Bulgaria
  11    KUSNIERCZYK, DAMIAN - Poland
  12    SAKERIS, RIMANTAS - Lithuania
 
 
  Senior Men 65 kg Right
 
  1     CHERKASOV, OLEG - Russia
  2     VIBLIANI, JAMBULI - Georgia
  3     YILDIZOGLU, YUSUF ZIYA - Turkey
  4     GABRAVA, VILENI - Georgia
  5     IBRISHEV, KHAISER - Ukraine
  6     TAGER, FABIAN - Germany
  7     VAKULA, IEVGEN - Ukraine
  8     CAKMAK, ONUR - Turkey
  9     CHALY, DZMITRY - Belarus
  10    SKENDEROV, RADOSLAV - Bulgaria
  11    IUSKA, MARIUS - Sweden
  12    AKBAEV, AZRET - Russia
  13    TSIUSHYN, DZMITRY - Belarus
  14    MEDVEDSKY, ROMAN - Israel
  15    BUGAJ, PATRYK - Poland
  16    RUSTAMOV, RAMAZAN - Azerbaijan
  17    KOTLARZ, DAMIAN - Poland
  18    TAGER, JAN - Germany
 
 
  Senior Men 70 kg Right
 
  1     MAKAROV, ARTUR - Russia
  2     PROCOPCIUC, DANIEL - Moldova
  3     ZIRAKASHVILI, IRAKLI - Georgia
  4     TARASAITIS, MINDAUGAS - Lithuania
  5     DELIDZHAKOV, HRISTO - Bulgaria
  6     TSYBA, LEONID - Ukraine
  7     OKROTSVARIDZE, ZAZA - Georgia
  8     KURDYUKOV, ALEKSANDR - Russia
  9     CURUS, ANDREI - Moldova
  10    STEPANYAN, DAVIT - Armenia
  11    KUZLO, ADAM - Ukraine
  12    SAFAROV, TABRIZ - Azerbaijan
  13    JAKOVLEV, DMITRI - Finland
  14    BARZSO, ALEX - Hungary
  15    URBANCZYK, WOJCIECH - Poland
  16    PODGORSKI, MARIUSZ - Poland
  17    GOSPODINOV, VALENTIN - Bulgaria
  18    GLOD, DOMINIK - Slovakia
  19    JENSSEN, ERLEND HOERTE - Norway
  20    EILERTSEN, DAVID EILERT - Norway
  21    RUSAKOV, ALIAKSANDR - Belarus
  22    FABER, MILAN - Slovakia
  23    GARCIA, ARMANDO - Spain
  24    HARUTYUNYAN, HRANT - Italy
 
 
  Senior Men 75 kg Right
 
  1     SAMUSHIA, DAVIT - Georgia
  2     DZITIEV, KHETAG - Russia
  3     KALCHEV, SVETOSLAV - Bulgaria
  4     SEDRAKYAN, VREZH - Armenia
  5     SRAPYAN, AZAT - Armenia
  6     OKCU, EMRAH - Turkey
  7     WOZNY, RAFAL - Poland
  8     TSERETELI, NIKOLOZI - Georgia
  9     ZHYHYLII, VIACHESLAV - Ukraine
  10    VLADISLAVS, KRASOVSKIS - Latvia
  11    FILIKIDIS, DIMITRIS - Greece
  12    DANOVSKI, DIMITAR - Bulgaria
  13    TUDOR, ALIN - Romania
  14    ASLANIDIS, CHRISTOS - Greece
  15    SCHLITTE, MATTHIAS - Germany
  16    HEINONEN, VILLE - Finland
  17    FABIAN, ZSOLT - Hungary
  18    MYSZKIEWICZ, KAROL - Poland
  19    PATSIODIMOS, ANTONIOS - Cyprus
  20    SOLAK, EKREM - Turkey
  21    GETTLEV, PAVOL - Slovakia
  22    SOUTOGLOU, SOKRATIS - Cyprus
  23    MIKHEI, DZMITRY - Belarus
  24    KHUBAEV, GEORGII - Russia
 
 
  Senior Men 80 kg Right
 
  1     TAUTIEV, GEORGII - Russia
  2     GASHEVSKI, CVETAN - Bulgaria
  3     TAVBERIDZE, ZURAB - Georgia
  4     DOBRIN, VIOREL - Romania
  5     BARTOSIEWICZ, DAWID - Poland
  6     ANDRONACHE, DANIEL - Romania
  7     ZIYPAK, HAMZA - Turkey
  8     PIROYAN, ARMAN - Armenia
  9     STEPANYAN, DERENIK - Armenia
  10    NOWOTARSKI, GRZEGORZ - Poland
  11    YONCHEV, DETELIN - Bulgaria
  12    SALMINEN, JUHA - Finland
  13    MAHSIMOV, ZOHRAB - Azerbaijan
  14    ANTTILA, TONI - Sweden
  15    LIEPINS, RAIMONDS - Latvia
  16    URTAEV, ATSAMAZ - Russia
  17    KHMIALIOU, DZIMITRY - Belarus
  18    CHATSVIARYK, ARTUR - Belarus
  19    MATAS, MICHAL - Slovakia
  20    MELADZE, VALERIANI - Georgia
  21    EITER, CHRISTIAN - Austria
  22    KORMANO, JONI - Finland
  23    DROKAN, MISLAV - Croatia
 
 
  Senior Men 85 kg Right
 
  1     ZOLOEV, KHADZHIMURAT - Russia
  2     DIMITROV, PLAMEN - Bulgaria
  3     BINATOV, ELCHIN - Georgia
  4     DOBROVIC, RADOSLAV - Slovakia
  5     KOCAK, OGUZHAN - Turkey
  6     AINARS, TUKMANOVS - Latvia
  7     BARTOSIEWICZ, PIOTR - Poland
  8     AYBAZOV, MARAT - Russia
  9     SIAREDZICH, ALIAKSANDR - Belarus
  10    HLUBIK, MATUS - Slovakia
  11    GIGAURI, TORNIKE - Georgia
  12    MNATSAKANYAN, VLADIMIR - Armenia
  13    AGHAMALYAN, ARAM - Armenia
  14    AKSOY, BILAL - Turkey
  15    SEREDA, ARTEM - Ukraine
  16    LENART, ATTILA – Hungary
  17   ROBA, SIMION - Romania
 
 
 
  Senior Men 90 kg Right
 
  1     ANDREEV, SASHO - Bulgaria
  2     PRUDNYK, IEVGENII - Ukraine
  3     SZEWCZYK, TOMASZ - Poland
  4     MARHARINT, PETRO - Ukraine
  5     KOVACS, PETER - Hungary
  6     CHERSKIY, MAKSIM - Russia
  7     MAKEEV, ALAN - Russia
  8     MOLENDA, MARCIN - Poland
  9     FERNANDEZ, RAUL - Spain
  10    DURAN, YAKUP - Turkey
  11    HERVAY, LADISLAV - Slovakia
  12    SAVIC, VLADIMIR - Serbia
  13    FORS, OLLE - Sweden
  14    TOLORAIA, BAKUR - Georgia
  15    SMILJKOVIC, NENAD - Serbia
  16    FISATIDIS, VASILEIOS - Greece
  17    GONEN, YIGIT - Turkey
  18    GUBAEV, ASLAN - Germany
  19    ANTHOULIS, VAIOS - Sweden
  20    ANTONOVICS, RAIMONDS - Latvia
  21    GAMTENADZE, IRAKLI - Georgia
 
 
  Senior Men 100 kg Right
 
  1     MOTSONELIDZE, LEVANI - Georgia
  2     KOLESNICHENKO, NIKOLAI - Russia
  3     ALIDINOV, AYDER - Ukraine
  4     DAUTASHVILI, VASILI - Georgia
  5     HADAEV, CHERMEN - Russia
  6     KALIAZIN, ANTON - Ukraine
  7     ILCHEV, EMIL - Bulgaria
  8     MINASCURTA, ANDREI - Moldova
  9     BIEN, MARCIN - Poland
  10    GRUMEZA, ALEXANDRU - Moldova
  11    CALETKA, MARTIN - Slovakia
  12    PACUT, PAWEL - Poland
  13    MILANOV, LYBOMIR - Bulgaria
  14    CHAPUKHYAN, ARMEN - Armenia
  15    GIERSZEWSKI, ARKADIUSZ - Sweden
 
 
  Senior Men 110 kg Right
 
  1     LALETIN, VITALII - Russia
  2     BOYAKHCHYAN, DAVIT - Armenia
  3     LUTIDZE, REVAZ - Georgia
  4     PETROV, MITKO - Bulgaria
  5     ONIANI, GIORGI - Georgia
  6     NORMUNDS, TOMSONS - Latvia
  7     MAJAK, MAREK - Poland
  8     ERDOGAN, ENGIN - Turkey
  9     GRISHIN, ARTEM - Russia
  10    IZMAN, ILLIA - Ukraine
  11    MAHARRAMOV, AZAR - Azerbaijan
  12    YENERER, AHMET - Turkey
  13    ZHUKOUSKI, VASIL - Belarus
  14    MYKHAILENKO, OLEG - Ukraine
  15    SZYMANIAK, PATRYK - Poland
  16    PETKUS, EDIKAS - Lithuania
  17    PANTALEEV, MARIN - Bulgaria
 
 
  Senior Men +110 kg Right
 
  1     SAGINASHVILI, LEVAN - Georgia
  2     KVIKVINIA, GENADI - Georgia
  3     BADULESCU, SABIN - Romania
  4     MELENTEV, OLEG - Russia
  5     GUNER, BORA - Turkey
  6     SHMYKO, DZMITRY - Belarus
  7     SPUSTA, PETER - Slovakia
  8     MEMET, RASIM - Ukraine
  9     GLOWACKI, SLAWOMIR - Poland
  10    ALEKSIC, BORIS - Serbia
  11    SLOMKA, DANIEL - Poland
  12    FAHLGREN, ERIK - Sweden
  13    PUSCASU, IOAN - Romania
  14    MANASIEV, EMANUIL - Bulgaria
  15    NOVICOV, ROMAN - Moldova
  16    CAPPA, DAVIDE - Italy
  17    KOSTADINOV, KRASIMIR - Bulgaria

 


OFFICIAL TEAM RESULTS - OVERALL TEAM RESULTS

Team Points Gold / Silver /Bronze medals  
1 Russia 1100 54 / 39 / 27
2 Georgia 479 18 / 18 / 15
3 Ukraine 449 12 / 18 / 15
4 Turkey 417 9 / 10 / 20
5 Sweden 171 5 / 5 / 4
6 Bulgaria 171 4 / 6 / 9
7 Slovakia 153 4 / 2 / 4
8 Lithuania 101 4 / 1 / 2
9 Poland 248 3 / 10 / 10
10 Azerbaijan 71 3 / 3 / 2
11 Belarus 103 3 / 2 / 5
12 Romania 89 3 / 2 / 3
13 Cyprus 45 3 / 1 / 0
14 Czech Republic 41 2 / 1 / 2
15 Hungary 86 2 / 0 / 7
16 Armenia 56 1 / 4 / 1
17 Moldova 37 1 / 2 / 1
18 Latvia 41 1 / 2 / 0
19 England 21 1 / 0 / 1
20 Switzerland 12 1 / 0 / 0
21 Germany 37 0 / 3 / 0
22 Spain 16 0 / 2 / 0
23 Finland 10 0 / 1 / 0
24 Greece 18 0 / 0 / 2
25 Israel 8 0 / 0 / 1
26 Austria 8 0 / 0 / 0
27 Netherlands 4 0 / 0 / 0
28 Belgium 0 0 / 0 / 0
29 Croatia 0 0 / 0 / 0
30 France 0 0 / 0 / 0
31 Italy 0 0 / 0 / 0
32 Norway 0 0 / 0 / 0
33 Serbia 0 0 / 0 / 0
34 Lebanon 0 0 / 0 / 0


OFFICIAL TEAM RESULTS - SENIOR FEMALE TEAM RESULTS

Team Points Gold / Silver /Bronze medals
1 Russia 150 7 / 5 / 5
2 Lithuania 34 2 / 0 / 0
3 Georgia 23 2 / 0 / 0
4 Hungary 20 2 / 0 / 0
5 Ukraine 77 1 / 3 / 4
6 Poland 29 0 / 2 / 0
7 Sweden 34 0 / 1 / 1
8 Slovakia 15 0 / 1 / 1
9 Bulgaria 12 0 / 1 / 1
10 Turkey 28 0 / 1 / 0
11 Belarus 24 0 / 0 / 2
12 Armenia 0 0 / 0 / 0
13 Switzerland 0 0 / 0 / 0
14 Azerbaijan 0 0 / 0 / 0
15 Romania 0 0 / 0 / 0
16 Cyprus 0 0 / 0 / 0
17 Czech Republic 0 0 / 0 / 0
18 Moldova 0 0 / 0 / 0
19 Latvia 0 0 / 0 / 0
20 England 0 0 / 0 / 0
21 Germany 0 0 / 0 / 0
22 Spain 0 0 / 0 / 0
23 Finland 0 0 / 0 / 0
24 Greece 0 0 / 0 / 0
25 Israel 0 0 / 0 / 0
26 Austria 0 0 / 0 / 0
27 Netherlands 0 0 / 0 / 0
28 Belgium 0 0 / 0 / 0
29 Croatia 0 0 / 0 / 0
30 France 0 0 / 0 / 0
31 Italy 0 0 / 0 / 0
32 Norway 0 0 / 0 / 0
33 Serbia 0 0 / 0 / 0
34 Lebanon 0 0 / 0 / 0


OFFICIAL TEAM RESULTS - SENIOR MALE TEAM RESULTS

Team Points Gold / Silver /Bronze medals
1 Russia 164 9 / 3 / 2
2 Georgia 202 7 / 8 / 8
3 Bulgaria 82 2 / 3 / 4
4 Ukraine 61 1 / 3 / 1
5 Romania 30 1 / 0 / 2
6 Turkey 30 1 / 0 / 1
7 Lithuania 14 1 / 0 / 0
8 Armenia 36 0 / 3 / 1
9 Latvia 12 0 / 1 / 0
10 Moldova 7 0 / 1 / 0
11 Poland 17 0 / 0 / 2
12 Belarus 14 0 / 0 / 1
13 Slovakia 11 0 / 0 / 0
14 Germany 7 0 / 0 / 0
15 Hungary 7 0 / 0 / 0
16 Sweden 4 0 / 0 / 0
17 Azerbaijan 3 0 / 0 / 0
18 Greece 2 0 / 0 / 0
19 Austria 0 0 / 0 / 0
20 Croatia 0 0 / 0 / 0
21 Cyprus 0 0 / 0 / 0
22 Finland 0 0 / 0 / 0
23 Israel 0 0 / 0 / 0
24 Italy 0 0 / 0 / 0
25 Norway 0 0 / 0 / 0
26 Serbia 0 0 / 0 / 0
27 Spain 0 0 / 0 / 0
28 Czech Republic 0 0 / 0 / 0
29 England 0 0 / 0 / 0
30 Switzerland 0 0 / 0 / 0
31 Netherlands 0 0 / 0 / 0
32 Belgium 0 0 / 0 / 0
33 France 0 0 / 0 / 0
34 Lebanon 0 0 / 0 / 0


OFFICIAL TEAM RESULTS - JUNIOR GIRLS TEAM RESULTS

Team Points Gold / Silver /Bronze medals
1 Russia 278 9 / 15 / 9
2 Turkey 166 5 / 4 / 7
3 Ukraine 121 4 / 4 / 5
4 Sweden 50 4 / 0 / 0
5 Belarus 33 2 / 1 / 1
6 Slovakia 60 2 / 1 / 0
7 Moldova 12 0 / 1 / 1
8 Poland 26 0 / 0 / 2
9 Hungary 11 0 / 0 / 1
10 Lithuania 9 0 / 0 / 0
11 Armenia 2 0 / 0 / 0
12 Bulgaria 0 0 / 0 / 0
13 Georgia 0 0 / 0 / 0
14 Azerbaijan 0 0 / 0 / 0
15 Romania 0 0 / 0 / 0
16 Cyprus 0 0 / 0 / 0
17 Czech Republic 0 0 / 0 / 0
18 Latvia 0 0 / 0 / 0
19 England 0 0 / 0 / 0
20 Switzerland 0 0 / 0 / 0
21 Germany 0 0 / 0 / 0
22 Spain 0 0 / 0 / 0
23 Finland 0 0 / 0 / 0
24 Greece 0 0 / 0 / 0
25 Israel 0 0 / 0 / 0
26 Austria 0 0 / 0 / 0
27 Netherlands 0 0 / 0 / 0
28 Belgium 0 0 / 0 / 0
29 Croatia 0 0 / 0 / 0
30 France 0 0 / 0 / 0
31 Italy 0 0 / 0 / 0
32 Norway 0 0 / 0 / 0
33 Serbia 0 0 / 0 / 0
34 Lebanon 0 0 / 0 / 0


OFFICIAL TEAM RESULTS - JUNIOR BOYS TEAM RESULTS

Team Points Gold / Silver /Bronze medals
1 Russia 297 15 / 9 / 8
2 Georgia 243 8 / 10 / 7
3 Turkey 139 2 / 4 / 7
4 Slovakia 59 2 / 0 / 2
5 Bulgaria 39 2 / 0 / 2
6 Ukraine 94 1 / 5 / 4
7 Azerbaijan 45 1 / 3 / 2
8 Armenia 17 1 / 1 / 0
9 Belarus 20 1 / 0 / 0
10 Moldova 14 1 / 0 / 0
11 Lithuania 19 0 / 1 / 1
12 Latvia 11 0 / 1 / 0
13 Czech Republic 9 0 / 0 / 1
14 Poland 30 0 / 0 / 0
15 Romania 17 0 / 0 / 0
16 Sweden 8 0 / 0 / 0
17 Greece 6 0 / 0 / 0
18 Hungary 4 0 / 0 / 0
19 Switzerland 2 0 / 0 / 0
20 Croatia 0 0 / 0 / 0
21 Cyprus 0 0 / 0 / 0
22 England 0 0 / 0 / 0
23 Germany 0 0 / 0 / 0
24 Spain 0 0 / 0 / 0
25 Finland 0 0 / 0 / 0
26 Israel 8 0 / 0 / 0
27 Austria 8 0 / 0 / 0
28 Netherlands 4 0 / 0 / 0
29 Belgium 0 0 / 0 / 0
30 France 0 0 / 0 / 0
31 Italy 0 0 / 0 / 0
32 Norway 0 0 / 0 / 0
33 Serbia 0 0 / 0 / 0
34 Lebanon 0 0 / 0 / 0

 

OFFICIAL TEAM RESULTS - MASTER FEMALE TEAM RESULTS

Team Points Gold / Silver /Bronze medals
1 Ukraine 52 4 / 1 / 1
2 Poland 39 2 / 2 / 1
3 Russia 34 2 / 2 / 0
4 Cyprus 20 2 / 0 / 0
5 Sweden 48 0 / 2 / 3
6 Bulgaria 16 0 / 2 / 0
7 Belarus 12 0 / 1 / 1
8 Hungary 10 0 / 0 / 2
9 England 8 0 / 0 / 1
10 Georgia 0 0 / 0 / 0
11 Turkey 0 0 / 0 / 0
12 Slovakia 0 0 / 0 / 0
13 Lithuania 0 0 / 0 / 0
14 Azerbaijan 0 0 / 0 / 0
15 Romania 0 0 / 0 / 0
16 Czech Republic 0 0 / 0 / 0
17 Armenia 0 0 / 0 / 0
18 Moldova 0 0 / 0 / 0
19 Latvia 0 0 / 0 / 0
20 Switzerland 0 0 / 0 / 0
21 Germany 0 0 / 0 / 0
22 Spain 0 0 / 0 / 0
23 Finland 0 0 / 0 / 0
24 Greece 0 0 / 0 / 0
25 Israel 0 0 / 0 / 0
26 Austria 0 0 / 0 / 0
27 Netherlands 0 0 / 0 / 0
28 Belgium 0 0 / 0 / 0
29 Croatia 0 0 / 0 / 0
30 France 0 0 / 0 / 0
31 Italy 0 0 / 0 / 0
32 Norway 0 0 / 0 / 0
33 Serbia 0 0 / 0 / 0
34 Lebanon 0 0 / 0 / 0


OFFICIAL TEAM RESULTS - MASTER MALE TEAM RESULTS

Team Points Gold / Silver /Bronze medals
1 Russia 167 11 / 5 / 3
2 Romania 42 2 / 2 / 1
3 Czech Republic 32 2 / 1 / 1
4 Azerbaijan 23 2 / 0 / 0
5 Poland 107 1 / 6 / 5
6 Ukraine 44 1 / 2 / 0
7 Sweden 27 1 / 2 / 0
8 Cyprus 25 1 / 1 / 0
9 Lithuania 25 1 / 0 / 1
10 Latvia 18 1 / 0 / 0
11 England 13 1 / 0 / 0
12 Georgia 11 1 / 0 / 0
13 Switzerland 10 1 / 0 / 0
14 Germany 30 0 / 3 / 0
15 Spain 16 0 / 2 / 0
16 Turkey 44 0 / 1 / 5
17 Finland 10 0 / 1 / 0
18 Hungary 34 0 / 0 / 4
19 Bulgaria 22 0 / 0 / 2
20 Greece 10 0 / 0 / 2
21 Israel 8 0 / 0 / 1
22 Slovakia 8 0 / 0 / 1
23 Austria 8 0 / 0 / 0
24 Moldova 4 0 / 0 / 0
25 Netherlands 4 0 / 0 / 0
26 Armenia 1 0 / 0 / 0
27 Belgium 0 0 / 0 / 0
28 Croatia 0 0 / 0 / 0
29 France 0 0 / 0 / 0
30 Belarus 0 0 / 0 / 0
31 Italy 0 0 / 0 / 0
32 Norway 0 0 / 0 / 0
33 Serbia 0 0 / 0 / 0
34 Lebanon 0 0 / 0 / 0

 

 

XX EUROPEAN PARA-ARMWRESTLING CHAMPIONSHIP - Poland, Katowice 14 – 21 MAY 2017


OFFICIAL RESULTS LEFT HAND

Disabled Sitting Women 65 Kg Left
1 YANUTO, NATALIA - Russia
2 GAYNULLINA, LILIA - Russia
3 SABASHVILI, NINO - Georgia

Disabled Sitting Women +65 Kg Left
1 KILYAKOVA, TATIANA - Russia
2 YILMAZ, ZEYNEP - Turkey
3 UCHAEVA, GALINA – Russia
4 PUSCASU, ANGELA - Romania
5 CORBU, ELENA - Moldova

Disabled Sitting Men 55 Kg Left
1 RABINOVICH, KONSTANTIN - Russia
2 KAYA, MEHMET - Turkey
3 PEDORENKO, MYKOLA - Ukraine
4 SOKHADZE, ZURAB - Georgia
5 DADIANI, TEMURI - Georgia
6 ABORNYEV, OLEG - Ukraine

Disabled Sitting Men 65 Kg Left
1 VIATKIN, SERGEI - Russia
2 SEVEN, GOKHAN - Turkey
3 SCURTU, VASILE - Romania
4 SMALIANCHUK, VITALI - Belarus
5 OKROTSVARIDZE, GIORGI - Georgia

Disabled Sitting Men 75 Kg Left
1 TATEVOSIAN, MYKOLA - Ukraine
2 CHULIIEV, RUSLAN - Ukraine
3 BOZDEMIR, AHMET - Turkey
4 CHIKISHEV, VLADISLAV - Russia
5 FAZILOGULLARI, YILMAZ - Turkey
6 KHAYRUTDINOV, RAFAEL - Russia
7 LOMIDZE, LASHA - Georgia
8 TUDORACHE, ALEODOR - Romania
9 STEPANYAN, SARGIS - Armenia
10 DUKASHVILI, MERABI - Georgia
11 ZABOJNIK, MARTIN - Czech Republic

Disabled Sitting Men +75 Kg Left
1 DOGUZOV, MALKHAZ - Russia
2 BURUNLULAR, UMIT - Turkey
3 DOROSHENKO, VOLODYMYR - Ukraine
4 PRACHENSKY, LUKAS - Czech Republic
5 HUEBNER, RENÉ - Switzerland
6 IMAMIEV, ILFAT – Russia
7 GEORGESCU, PETRU - Romania

Disabled Standing Junior Girls +50 Kg Left
1 HADAIEVA, YULIIA - Ukraine
2 VNENKOVSKAIA, NADEZHDA – Russia
3 PONTA, DANIELA - Romania

Disabled Standing Junior Boys 55 Kg Left
1 ERTEM, SEYHMUS - Turkey
2 ZAORSKI, DOMINIK – Poland
3 APOSTOL, CORNEL - Moldova
4 PETRESCU, MIHAI - Romania

Disabled Standing Junior Boys +55 Kg Left
1 FARKAS, ISTVAN - Hungary
2 SIMON, DANIEL - Hungary
3 CETIN, EGEMEN - Turkey
4 MINNEMULLIN, FANIS - Russia
5 OCAKOGLU, ABDULSEMET - Turkey

Disabled Standing Women 65 Kg Left
1 HADAIEVA, YULIIA - Ukraine
2 TURZYNIECKA, SONIA – Poland
3 GHITA, IONELA - Romania

Disabled Standing Women +65 Kg Left
1 STRELTSOVA, NATALIIA - Ukraine
2 VASKIVSKA, MARYNA - Ukraine
3 KOVYAZINA, GALINA - Russia
4 BOROVINSKAYA, LARISA - Russia
5 TURZYNIECKA, SONIA - Poland

Disabled Standing Men 60 Kg Left
1 OMARASHVILI, SHOTA - Georgia
2 KAZANTCEV, ALEKSEI - Russia
3 GRALAK, MACIEJ - Poland
4 DEMIR, FURKAN - Turkey
5 RUSEV, BLAGOVEST - Bulgaria
6 LAPA, DAWID - Poland
7 NAMAZZADE, VILAYAT - Azerbaijan
8 KAMUZ, FATIH - Turkey

Disabled Standing Men 70 Kg Left
1 AGHAZADA, RAUF - Azerbaijan
2 EROGLU, KENAN - Turkey
3 BUCKHRIKIDZE, ZURABI - Georgia
4 PINCHUK, OLEKSANDR - Ukraine
5 BEGIASHVILI, LASHA - Georgia
6 MAGOMEDOV, TAGIR - Russia
7 DENYSEVYCH, BOGDAN - Ukraine
8 SHTEREV, DIMITAR - Bulgaria
9 SHUSHARIN, ANATOLII - Russia

Disabled Standing Men 80 Kg Left
1 BRATCHENIA, VIKTAR - Belarus
2 NURUDINOV, OMAR - Russia
3 CIRIK, MURAT - Turkey
4 KUROPATA, SERHII - Ukraine
5 SZUCS, TIBOR - Hungary
6 KWIETNIEWSKI, RADOSLAW - Poland

Disabled Standing Men 90 Kg Left
1 SEDYKH, ROMAN - Russia
2 NEVEDEL, STEFAN - Slovakia
3 BULUT, CELALI - Turkey
4 LEKIASHVILI, BESIK - Georgia
5 URHUN, YASIN - Turkey
6 ROJKO, ZOLTAN - Hungary
7 MISHUSTIN, VOLODYMYR - Ukraine
8 ZAINETDINOV, RISHAT - Russia
9 SHOSHIASHVILI, ARSENA - Georgia

Disabled Standing Men +90 Kg Left
1 YUSUPALIEV, YUSUP - Russia
2 HOPPE, ERIC - Germany
3 GAZDELIANI, TENGIZI - Georgia
4 HERNYAK, IMRE - Hungary
5 AVSAR, OLCAY - Turkey
6 OGNYANOV, OGNYAN - Bulgaria

Disabled Visual Women 60 Kg Left
1 KRASTEVA, ANGELINA - Bulgaria
2 PUPEVA, ILINKA – Bulgaria
3 STROE, DANA - Moldova
4 BLAGA, ELENA - Romania
5 BIBESCU, ANA-MARIA - Romania
6 PETRACHE, CRISTINA - Moldova

Disabled Visual Women 70 Kg Left
1 BUROVA, ASYA - Bulgaria
2 TANOVA, EMKA – Bulgaria
3 PETRESCU, CRISTINA - Moldova
4 BREZOI, CRISTINA - Romania
5 SANDA, FLORENTINA – Moldova
6 PETCU, ILEANA - Romania

Disabled Visual Women +70 Kg Left
1 STOYANOVA, EMILIYA - Bulgaria
2 GEORGIEVA, MARGARITA - Bulgaria
3 SAPELKINA, YULIIA – Ukraine
4 MACOVEI, ANCA - Romania
5 PETKOVIC, JANICA - Croatia
6 BAN, GABRIELA - Moldova

Disabled Visual Men 60 Kg Left
1 SULIKASHVILI, ZVIADI - Georgia
2 BALAKISHIYEV, RAHIB - Azerbaijan
3 OSTRIKOV, ANDREY - Russia
4 KARADZOV, DANAIL - Bulgaria
5 KAZANTSEV, VOLODYMYR - Ukraine
6 NIKOLOV, MIROSLAV – Bulgaria
7 APOSTOL, CRISTIAN - Moldova
8 HAN, GABRIEL - Romania
9 POPESCU, DAN - Romania
10 SOFRONIS, KOSTAS - Greece

Disabled Visual Men 70 Kg Left
1 ARABULI , GELA - Georgia
2 BUDAI, MIKLOS - Hungary
3 HUMENIUK, IHOR - Ukraine
4 BELEV, MIROSLAV - Bulgaria
5 IMEDASHVILI, GIGA - Georgia
6 YORDANOV, YORDAN – Bulgaria
7 CRISTESCU, DAN - Romania
8 IONESCU, TUDOR - Romania

Disabled Visual Men 80 Kg Left
1 VASADZE, GIORGI - Georgia
2 PEYCHEV, MARIN - Bulgaria
3 SIUSEL, ROMAN - Ukraine
4 BOYADZIEV, BORISLAV – Bulgaria
5 MOLDOVAN, ADRIAN - Romania
6 STOICA, DANIEL - Romania
7 CARP, OVIDIU - Moldova

Disabled Visual Men 90 Kg Left
1 DZARAKHOKHOV, BATRADZ - Russia
2 BUTUCEA, VLADIMIR - Moldova
3 SOROKA, DMYTRO - Ukraine
4 BIYACHEV, VANYO - Bulgaria
5 RODOPSKI, KIRCHO – Bulgaria
6 PASCU, GABI - Romania
7 BALAFAS, YANNIS - Greece
8 STOIANOVICH, MARCOS - Croatia
9 VLAD, PETRE - Romania

Disabled Visual Men 100 Kg Left
1 KBILASHVILI, IVANE - Georgia
2 MANDRYCHENKO, VADYM - Ukraine
3 MUSIN, SEDAT - Bulgaria
4 GROZEV, MILEN – Bulgaria
5 STANCIU, MIRCEA - Romania
6 ALEODOR, DANIEL - Moldova
7 CONSTANTIN, ION - Romania

Disabled Visual Men +100 Kg Left
1 MALIKOV, GENNADY - Russia
2 SEDEFCHEV, ROSEN - Bulgaria
3 KHOLIMINCHUK, VIACHESLAV - Ukraine
4 UDREV, DOBROMIR – Bulgaria
5 SANDA, COSTEL - Romania
6 DAVAKIS, CHRISTOS - Greece
7 PATRASCU, CORNEL - Moldova

Disabled Hearing Women 60 Kg Left
1 PUTKARADZE, MARINE - Georgia
2 SHIBANOVA, OLESIA – Russia
3 BLAGA, ELENA - Romania
4 PETRACHE, ANCA - Moldova
5 BIBESCU, ANA-MARIA - Romania
6 STROE, DANA - Moldova

Disabled Hearing Women 70 Kg Left
1 HADZIEVA, LADA - Bulgaria
2 SULIMINA, NATALIA – Russia
3 POPESCU, ALEXANDRA - Romania
4 MANCIU, IOANA - Moldova
5 CRISTESCU, LAURA - Romania
6 ISPAS, ANDREEA - Moldova
7 POULIOU, CHRISTINA - Greece

Disabled Hearing Women +70 Kg Left
1 FEDORENKO, NADEZHDA – Russia
2 PETRE, MAGDA - Romania
3 IORDACHE, AUGUSTA - Romania
4 PAPADOPOULOS, MARIA - Greece
5 ILIADOU, MAYA - Greece
6 KAIROUZ, LAETICIA - Lebanon

Disabled Hearing Men 60 Kg Left
1 JASHIASHVILI, GIORGI - Georgia
2 VANIN, SERGEI - Russia
3 DIMITRAKOPOULOS, DIMITRIS - Greece
4 TOMA, GABRIEL - Romania
5 PETRACHE, PETRE - Romania
6 CHARALAMPOS, IANNIS - Greece
7 HAMAM, IBAD - Lebanon

Disabled Hearing Men 70 Kg Left
1 GARIFULLIN, RAMIL - Russia
2 FENYVESI, JOZSEF – Hungary
3 MOISE, GABRIEL - Romania
4 ROMOSANU, DANIEL - Romania
5 BAHLAK, CYRIL - Lebanon
6 VAGIAS, ATHANASIOS - Greec

Disabled Hearing Men 80 Kg Left
1 MAMAMTAVRISHVILI, KOBA - Georgia
2 ABOZIN, SERGEI - Russia
3 SELIMOV, ALIK – Russia
4 GEORGESCU, PETRE - Romania
5 GHITA, COSMIN - Romania
6 TSILFIDIS, KOSTAS - Greece
7 BAHLAK, THOMAS - Lebanon

Disabled Hearing Men 90 Kg Left
1 SELIMOV, UMAR - Russia
2 GUBA, ANDREY – Russia
3 SPIRESCU, COSMIN – Romania
4 ILIADOU, THEODOROS - Greece
5 IONESCU, DAN - Romania
6 CHAMOUN, NAIM - Lebanon

Disabled Hearing Men 100 Kg Left
1 DUDAKHOV, BADRUDDIN - Russia
2 ROSTOVTSEV, LEV - Russia
3 FILIP, PAVEL - Moldova
4 SANDA, LUCIAN – Romania
5 SAPANIDOU, ANGELOS - Greece
6 COSTACHE DANIEL - Romania

Disabled Hearing Men +100 Kg Left
1 NEPOMNIASHCHIKH, KONSTANTIN –Russia
2 POPA, VIOREL - Romania
3 DRAGAN, ION - Moldova
4 PSARAKIS, GEORGIOS - Greece


OFFICIAL RESULTS RIGHT HAND

Disabled Sitting Women 65 Kg Right
1 YANUTO, NATALIA - Russia
2 GAYNULLINA, LILIA - Russia
3 SABASHVILI, NINO – Georgia

Disabled Sitting Women +65 Kg Right
1 KILYAKOVA, TATIANA - Russia
2 UCHAEVA, GALINA - Russia
3 YILMAZ, ZEYNEP – Turkey
4 PUSCASU, ANGELA - Romania
5 CORBU, ELENA - Moldova

Disabled Sitting Men 55 Kg Right
1 KAYA, MEHMET - Turkey
2 RABINOVICH, KONSTANTIN - Russia
3 DADIANI, TEMURI - Georgia
4 PEDORENKO, MYKOLA - Ukraine
5 SOKHADZE, ZURAB - Georgia

Disabled Sitting Men 65 Kg Right
1 VIATKIN, SERGEI - Russia
2 SEVEN, GOKHAN - Turkey
3 SCURTU, VASILE - Romania
4 SMALIANCHUK, VITALI - Belarus
5 OKROTSVARIDZE, GIORGI - Georgia
6 IBRIAM, ALPAY - Bulgaria

Disabled Sitting Men 75 Kg Right
1 FAZILOGULLARI, YILMAZ - Turkey
2 BOZDEMIR, AHMET - Turkey
3 TATEVOSIAN, MYKOLA - Ukraine
4 LOMIDZE, LASHA - Georgia
5 CHULIIEV, RUSLAN - Ukraine
6 DUKASHVILI, MERABI - Georgia
7 CHIKISHEV, VLADISLAV - Russia
8 ZABOJNIK, MARTIN - Czech Republic
9 KHAYRUTDINOV, RAFAEL - Russia
10 TUDORACHE, ALEODOR - Romania

Disabled Sitting Men +75 Kg Right
1 BURUNLULAR, UMIT - Turkey
2 DOGUZOV, MALKHAZ - Russia
3 IMAMIEV, ILFAT - Russia
4 PRACHENSKY, LUKAS - Czech Republic
5 DOROSHENKO, VOLODYMYR - Ukraine
6 HUEBNER, RENÉ – Switzerland
7 GEORGESCU, PETRU - Romania

Disabled Standing Junior Girls +50 Kg Right
1 VNENKOVSKAIA, NADEZHDA - Russia
2 HADAIEVA, YULIIA – Ukraine
3 PONTA, DANIELA - Romania

Disabled Standing Junior Boys 55 Kg Right
1 ERTEM, SEYHMUS - Turkey
2 ZAORSKI, DOMINIK – Poland
3 APOSTOL, CORNEL - Moldova
4 PETRESCU, MIHAI - Romania

Disabled Standing Junior Boys +55 Kg Right
1 CETIN, EGEMEN - Turkey
2 MINNEMULLIN, FANIS - Russia
3 SIMON, DANIEL - Hungary

Disabled Standing Women 65 Kg Right
1 HADAIEVA, YULIIA – Ukraine
2 GHITA, IONELA - Romania

Disabled Standing Women +65 Kg Right
1 STRELTSOVA, NATALIIA - Ukraine
2 KOVYAZINA, GALINA - Russia
3 JUROSZEK, MARIA - Poland
4 TURZYNIECKA, SONIA - Poland
5 BOROVINSKAYA, LARISA - Russia
6 VASKIVSKA, MARYNA - Ukraine

Disabled Standing Men 60 Kg Right
1 OMARASHVILI, SHOTA - Georgia
2 AKHOBADZE, VAKHTANGI - Georgia
3 OKULOV, DMITRII - Russia
4 NAMAZZADE, VILAYAT - Azerbaijan
5 LAPA, DAWID - Poland
6 KAMUZ, FATIH - Turkey
7 GRALAK, MACIEJ - Poland
8 KAZANTCEV, ALEKSEI - Russia
9 RUSEV, BLAGOVEST - Bulgaria

Disabled Standing Men 70 Kg Right
1 SHUSHARIN, ANATOLII - Russia
2 BUCKHRIKIDZE, ZURABI - Georgia
3 BEGIASHVILI, LASHA - Georgia
4 AGHAZADA, RAUF - Azerbaijan
5 MAGOMEDOV, TAGIR - Russia
6 JASNOGORSKI, MATEUSZ - Poland
7 DENYSEVYCH, BOGDAN - Ukraine
8 EROGLU, KENAN - Turkey
9 SHTEREV, DIMITAR - Bulgaria
10 PINCHUK, OLEKSANDR - Ukraine

Disabled Standing Men 80 Kg Right
1 BRATCHENIA, VIKTAR - Belarus
2 NURUDINOV, OMAR - Russia
3 CIRIK, MURAT - Turkey
4 KUROPATA, SERHII - Ukraine
5 KARADZOV, GEORGI - Bulgaria
6 SZUCS, TIBOR - Hungary
7 KWIETNIEWSKI, RADOSLAW - Poland
8 TRIFONOV, TIHOMIR - Bulgaria

Disabled Standing Men 90 Kg Right
1 SHOSHIASHVILI, ARSENA - Georgia
2 LEKIASHVILI, BESIK - Georgia
3 SEDYKH, ROMAN - Russia
4 URHUN, YASIN - Turkey
5 ROJKO, ZOLTAN - Hungary
6 NEVEDEL, STEFAN - Slovakia
7 MISHUSTIN, VOLODYMYR - Ukraine
8 STOYANOV, ZAHARI - Bulgaria
9 ZAINETDINOV, RISHAT - Russia

Disabled Standing Men +90 Kg Right
1 YUSUPALIEV, YUSUP - Russia
2 GAZDELIANI, TENGIZI - Georgia
3 HERNYAK, IMRE - Hungary
4 MEHMEDALIEV, MUSTAFA - Bulgaria

Disabled Visual Women 60 Kg Right
1 KRASTEVA, ANGELINA - Bulgaria
2 PUPEVA, ILINKA – Bulgaria
3 BLAGA, ELENA - Romania
4 BIBESCU, ANA-MARIA - Romania
5 STROE, DANA - Moldova
6 PETRACHE, CRISTINA - Moldova

Disabled Visual Women 70 Kg Right
1 TANOVA, EMKA - Bulgaria
2 BUROVA, ASYA – Bulgaria
3 PETCU, ILEANA - Romania
4 BREZOI, CRISTINA - Romania
5 SANDA, FLORENTINA - Moldova
6 PETRESCU, CRISTINA - Moldova

Disabled Visual Women +70 Kg Right
1 STOYANOVA, EMILIYA - Bulgaria
2 SAPELKINA, YULIIA - Ukraine
3 GEORGIEVA, MARGARITA – Bulgaria
4 BAN, GABRIELA - Moldova
5 MACOVEI, ANCA - Romania
6 PETKOVIC, JANICA - Croatia

Disabled Visual Men 60 Kg Right
1 BALAKISHIYEV, RAHIB - Azerbaijan
2 OSTRIKOV, ANDREY - Russia
3 KARADZOV, DANAIL - Bulgaria
4 KAZANTSEV, VOLODYMYR - Ukraine
5 NIKOLOV, MIROSLAV – Bulgaria
6 APOSTOL, CRISTIAN - Moldova
7 HAN, GABRIEL - Romania
8 POPESCU, DAN - Romania
9 SOFRONIS, KOSTAS - Greece

Disabled Visual Men 70 Kg Right
1 ARABULI , GELA - Georgia
2 IREMADZE, DAVITI - Georgia
3 HUMENIUK, IHOR - Ukraine
4 BUDAI, MIKLOS - Hungary
5 BELEV, MIROSLAV - Bulgaria
6 YORDANOV, YORDAN – Bulgaria
7 CRISTESCU, DAN - Romania
8 IONESCU, TUDOR - Romania

Disabled Visual Men 80 Kg Right
1 VASADZE, GIORGI - Georgia
2 PEYCHEV, MARIN - Bulgaria
3 BOYADZIEV, BORISLAV - Bulgaria
4 SIUSEL, ROMAN – Ukraine
5 MOLDOVAN, ADRIAN - Romania
6 CARP, OVIDIU - Moldova
7 STOICA, DANIEL - Romania

Disabled Visual Men 90 Kg Right
1 DZARAKHOKHOV, BATRADZ - Russia
2 SOROKA, DMYTRO - Ukraine
3 BUTUCEA, VLADIMIR - Moldova
4 RODOPSKI, KIRCHO - Bulgaria
5 BIYACHEV, VANYO – Bulgaria
6 PASCU, GABI - Romania
7 VLAD, PETRE - Romania
8 STOIANOVICH, MARCOS - Croatia
9 BALAFAS, YANNIS - Greece

Disabled Visual Men 100 Kg Right
1 KBILASHVILI, IVANE - Georgia
2 MANDRYCHENKO, VADYM - Ukraine
3 GROZEV, MILEN - Bulgaria
4 MUSIN, SEDAT – Bulgaria
5 ALEODOR, DANIEL - Moldova
6 STANCIU, MIRCEA - Romania
7 CONSTANTIN, ION - Romania

Disabled Visual Men +100 Kg Right
1 KHOLIMINCHUK, VIACHESLAV - Ukraine
2 MALIKOV, GENNADY - Russia
3 SEDEFCHEV, ROSEN - Bulgaria
4 UDREV, DOBROMIR – Bulgaria
5 PATRASCU, CORNEL - Moldova
6 DAVAKIS, CHRISTOS - Greece
7 SANDA, COSTEL - Romania

Disabled Hearing Women 60 Kg Right
1 PUTKARADZE, MARINE - Georgia
2 SHIBANOVA, OLESIA – Russia
3 BIBESCU, ANA-MARIA - Romania
4 PETRACHE, ANCA - Moldova
5 STROE, DANA - Moldova

Disabled Hearing Women 70 Kg Right
1 HADZIEVA, LADA - Bulgaria
2 SULIMINA, NATALIA – Russia
3 CRISTESCU, LAURA - Romania
4 POPESCU, ALEXANDRA - Romania
5 POULIOU, CHRISTINA - Greece
6 ISPAS, ANDREEA - Moldova
7 MANCIU, IOANA - Moldova

Disabled Hearing Women +70 Kg Right
1 FEDORENKO, NADEZHDA – Russia
2 PETRE, MAGDA - Romania
3 IORDACHE, AUGUSTA - Romania
4 ILIADOU, MAYA - Greece
5 PAPADOPOULOS, MARIA - Greece
6 KAIROUZ, LAETICIA - Lebanon

Disabled Hearing Men 60 Kg Right
1 JASHIASHVILI, GIORGI - Georgia
2 VANIN, SERGEI – Russia
3 TOMA, GABRIEL - Romania
4 DIMITRAKOPOULOS, DIMITRIS - Greece
5 CHARALAMPOS, IANNIS - Greece
6 PETRACHE, PETRE - Romania
7 HAMAM, IBAD - Lebanon

Disabled Hearing Men 70 Kg Right
1 GARIFULLIN, RAMIL – Russia
2 FENYVESI, JOZSEF – Hungary
3 ROMOSANU, DANIEL - Romania
4 MOISE, GABRIEL - Romania
5 VAGIAS, ATHANASIOS - Greece
6 BAHLAK, CYRIL - Lebanon

Disabled Hearing Men 80 Kg Right
1 MAMAMTAVRISHVILI, KOBA - Georgia
2 SELIMOV, ALIK - Russia
3 ABOZIN, SERGEI – Russia
4 TSILFIDIS, KOSTAS - Greece
5 GEORGESCU, PETRE - Romania
6 GHITA, COSMIN - Romania
7 BAHLAK, THOMAS - Lebanon

Disabled Hearing Men 90 Kg Right
1 GUBA, ANDREY - Russia
2 SELIMOV, UMAR – Russia
3 SPIRESCU, Cosmin - Romania
4 IONESCU, DAN - Romania
5 ILIADOU, THEODOROS - Greece
6 CHAMOUN, NAIM - Lebanon

Disabled Hearing Men 100 Kg Right
1 DUDAKHOV, BADRUDDIN - Russia
2 ROSTOVTSEV, LEV – Russia
3 SANDA, LUCIAN – Romania
4 FILIP, PAVEL - Moldova
5 COSTACHE DANIEL - Romania
6 SAPANIDOU, ANGELOS - Greece

Disabled Hearing Men +100 Kg Right
1 NEPOMNIASHCHIKH, KONSTANTIN – Russia
2 POPA, VIOREL - Romania
3 DRAGAN, ION - Moldova
4 PSARAKIS, GEORGIOS - Greece


OFFICIAL TEAM RESULTS - DISABLED FEMALE TEAM RESULTS

Team Points Gold / Silver /Bronze medals
1 Bulgaria 120 8 / 5 / 1
2 Russia 150 7 / 9 / 2
3 Ukraine 58 3 / 3 / 1
4 Georgia 30 2 / 0 / 2
5 Poland 19 0 / 1 / 1
6 Turkey 12 0 / 1 / 1
7 Romania 75 0 / 0 / 11
8 Moldova 34 0 / 0 / 3
9 Lebanon 4 0 / 0 / 0
10 Croatia 3 0 / 0 / 0
11 Azerbaijan 0 0 / 0 / 0
12 Belarus 0 0 / 0 / 0
13 Hungary 0 0 / 0 / 0
14 Slovakia 0 0 / 0 / 0
15 Germany 0 0 / 0 / 0
16 Czech Republic 0 0 / 0 / 0
17 Switzerland 0 0 / 0 / 0
18 Armenia 0 0 / 0 / 0
19 Sweden 0 0 / 0 / 0
20 Lithuania 0 0 / 0 / 0
21 Cyprus 0 0 / 0 / 0
22 Latvia 0 0 / 0 / 0
23 England 0 0 / 0 / 0
24 Spain 0 0 / 0 / 0
25 Finland 0 0 / 0 / 0
26 Greece 0 0 / 0 / 0
27 Israel 0 0 / 0 / 0
28 Austria 0 0 / 0 / 0
29 Netherlands 0 0 / 0 / 0
30 Belgium 0 0 / 0 / 0
31 France 0 0 / 0 / 0
32 Italy 0 0 / 0 / 0
33 Norway 0 0 / 0 / 0
34 Serbia 0 0 / 0 / 0


OFFICIAL TEAM RESULTS - DISABLED MALE TEAM RESULTS

Team Points Gold / Silver /Bronze medals
1 Russia 350 19 / 16 / 6
2 Georgia 228 14 / 5 / 4
3 Turkey 149 6 / 6 / 5
4 Ukraine 125 2 / 4 / 8
5 Azerbaijan 36 2 / 1 / 0
6 Belarus 28 2 / 0 / 0
7 Hungary 59 1 / 4 / 2
8 Bulgaria 114 0 / 3 / 5
9 Poland 30 0 / 2 / 1
10 Moldova 34 0 / 1 / 3
11 Slovakia 9 0 / 1 / 0
12 Germany 7 0 / 1 / 0
13 Romania 47 0 / 0 / 5
14 Greece 29 0 / 0 / 0
15 Czech Republic 8 0 / 0 / 0
16 Lebanon 7 0 / 0 / 0
17 Switzerland 5 0 / 0 / 0
18 Armenia 0 0 / 0 / 0
19 Sweden 0 0 / 0 / 0
20 Lithuania 0 0 / 0 / 0
21 Cyprus 0 0 / 0 / 0
22 Latvia 0 0 / 0 / 0
23 England 0 0 / 0 / 0
24 Spain 0 0 / 0 / 0
25 Finland 0 0 / 0 / 0
26 Israel 0 0 / 0 / 0
27 Austria 0 0 / 0 / 0
28 Netherlands 0 0 / 0 / 0
29 Belgium 0 0 / 0 / 0
30 Croatia 0 0 / 0 / 0
31 France 0 0 / 0 / 0
32 Italy 0 0 / 0 / 0
33 Norway 0 0 / 0 / 0
34 Serbia 0 0 / 0 / 0

 

Language
dsadsa