Language
/ Контакты /
advert armpower.net advert armpower.net

European Armwrestling Championships 2014 >>>

European Armwrestling Championships 2014 # Aрмспорт # Armsport # Armpower.net

European Armwrestling Championships 2014 # Aрмспорт # Armsport # Armpower.net Azerbaijan, Baku, Azerbaijan

12:00 | 18-25.05.2014

 

European Armwrestling Championships 2014

Baku, Azerbaijan

 

c7a30e_logo-eaf-net.pngSCHEDULE OF EVENTS / РАСПИСАНИЕ СОБЫТИЙ

4 COMPETITION DAYS / 4 соревновательных дней

Sunday / воскресенье  – 18.05.2014

Teams arrival / Команды прибытие

Monday / понедельник  – 19.05.2014

Teams arrival / Команды прибытие

10:00 – 14:00 – Team registration / регистрация команд

15:00 – 16:00 – Technical Meeting / Техническое совещание

17:30 – 20:00 – EAF Congress meeting / EAF Конгресс встреча

Tuesday / вторник – 20.05.2014

10:00 – 15:00 – Weigh-in / Взвешивание: Juniors 18 years, Juniors 21 years, masters

15:00 – 18:00 – Referee meeting / Судейский семинар

15:00 – 18:00 – Visit to Alley of Honor / Посещение Аллее почетного захоронения

Wednesday / среда – 21.05.2014

11:00 – Opening ceremony, teams presentation / Церемония открытия, презентация команды

11:00 – 17:00 – Qualification left hand / Квалификация левая рука

- juniors 18 years left hand,

- juniors 21 years left hand,

- masters left hand,

- grand masters left hand,

18:00 – Finals and awards ceremony / Финал и церемония награждения

21:30 – Finish / Окончание первого дня соревнований

Thursday / четверг           – 22.05.2014

09:00 - 15:00 – Qualification right hand / Квалификация правая рука

- juniors 18 years right hand,

- juniors 21 years right hand,

- masters right hand,

- grand masters right hand,

10:00 – 15:00 – Weigh-in / Взвешивание: мужчины и женщины

16:00 – Finals and awards ceremony / Финал и церемония награждения

19:30 – Finish / Окончание второго дня соревнований

Friday / пятница – 23.05.2014

09:00 – 15:00 – Qualification left hand seniors, men and women / Предварительные поединки у мужчин и женщин (левая рука)ы

16:00 – Finals and awards ceremony / Финал и церемония награждения

19:30 – Finish / Окончание третьего дня соревнований

Saturday / суббота  – 24.05.2014

09:00 - 15:00 - Qualification seniors, men and women right hand / Предварительные поединки у мужчин и женщин (правая рука)

16:00 – Finals and awards ceremony / Финал и церемония награждения

19:30 – Finish / Окончание четвертого дня соревнований

21:00 – Closing ceremony (banquet) / Церемония закрытия (банкет)

Sunday / воскресенье     – 25.05.2014

Teams departure / Отбытие команд

 

WEIGHT CLASSES / ВЕСОВЫЕ КАТЕГОРИИ :

YOUNGSTER Division – 18 YEARS (Juniors 18 – born after 1996 inclusive):

Boys Left & Right Hand: 50, 55, 60, 65, 70, 75, 80, +80 kg

Girls Left & Right Hand: 45, 50, 55, 60, 65, 70, +70 kg

 

YOUNGSTER Division – 21 YEARS (born 1993, 1994, 1995):

Boys Left & Right Hand: 55, 60, 65, 70, 75, 80, 85, 90, +90 kg

Girls Left & Right Hand: 50, 55, 60, 65, 70, +70 kg

 

SENIORS Division (born before 1992 inclusive):

Men Left & Right Hand: 55, 60, 65, 70, 75, 80, 85, 90, 100, 110, 110+kg

Women Left & Right Hand: 50, 55, 60, 65, 70, 80, 80+ kg.

 

MASTERS Division (born before 1974 inclusive):

Men Masters (>40 years old) Left & Right Hand: 70, 80, 90, 100, 100+ kg

Ladies Masters (>40 years old) Left & Right Hand: 60, 70, 80, 80+ kg

 

GRAND MASTERS Division (born before 1964 inclusive):

Men Grand Masters (>50 years old) Left & Right Hand: 75, 90, 100, 100+ kg

 

A total of 61 categories per arm.

 

 

TEAM REGISTRATION PROCEDURES / КОМАНДА ПОРЯДОК РЕГИСТРАЦИИ

Monday / понедельник

19.05.2014, 10:00 – 14:00

 

Team representative:

Only one person will register their team.

The Representative will bring with them the following:

Completed Team Registration form, final version, stamped and signed

Country fee: 200 Euro

Senior fee: 30 Euro per class per hand

Junior fee: 15 Euro per class per hand

EAF Licence fee: 5 euro per person (yearly)

Original SportAccord documents requested.

 

EAF Representative will then:

Issue Country Number

Issue a Weigh-in Time

Accept Registration Form

Accept Individual Registration fees

Accept Country Registration Fee

Prepare Official Receipt

All teams are obliged to fill online registartion (www.eaf-armwrestling.com) form and send their registration forms (PDF file) to the General Secretary of EAF (mircea@eaf-armwrestling.com) till 5th of May 2014.

The registration order depends on the first online registration time if the registration form (PDF file) was sent to the General Secretary.

 

Multiple entries registration:

Juniors 18 years can not register in Juniors 21 years classes.

Juniors 18 years can register in Seniors classes.

Juniors 21 years can register in Seniors classes.

Masters can not register in Grand Masters classes.

Masters can register in Seniors classes.

Grand Masters can register in Seniors classes.

Fees paid due missregistration of multiple entries will not be refunded.

 

 

WEIGH-IN PROCEDURES / ВЗВЕШИВАНИЕ В ПРОЦЕДУРЫ

The weigh-in order depends on the receiving times of the registration forms.

The first received registration form receives the right to be first at the weigh-in and so on.

Each country will come to Weigh-ins in the following order:

Team Captain will be present with the Team to answer any questions.

Weigh-ins:

Ladies 50, 55, 60 kg and continue…

Men 55, 60, 65 kg and continue…

 

Please note:

If a competitor does not make weight, they have until 15:00 to make weight.

A test scale will be made available for competitors.

A Competitor only has two shots at official weigh-in scale.

A Competitor may only weigh-in between other countries.

A competitor may weigh-in to their normal weight or jump one weight class higher.

 

Official Event Badges:

Once the competitor has weighed-in, they will have a picture taken for their Official Competitor Badge.

The Competitor can then leave the Weigh-in area.

The Team Captain will wait till all team pictures have been taken.

Once the full Team is completed the Team Captain will receive all competitor badges at the evening of weight in day.

Any Team Officials (Referee, President and Coach) with a Country must be present at Weigh-in to have photo and badge prepared. Badges must be worn all the time during competitions days.

 

 

JUNIOR18 MEN LEFT 50 KG
1. ANZOR ALBOTOV. RUSSIA
2. DONMEZ MEHMET. TURKEY
3. TETIK HASAN. TURKEY
4. MAKSIM SHIRINKIN. RUSSIA
5. NAZRI AGAHAZADEH. AZERBAIJAN
6. MAHARRAM MAMMADOV. AZERBAIJAN

JUNIOR18 MEN LEFT 55 KG
1. ALBAS EMRE. TURKEY
2. NEYMET VAKILOV. AZERBAIJAN
3. MAHAD MIRZAYEV. AZERBAIJAN
4. VUGAR SEIDOV. RUSSIA
5. COLAK SEDAT. TURKEY
6. MUSSA BAYRAMKULOV. RUSSIA

JUNIOR18 MEN LEFT 60 KG
1. RAMAZAN RUTAMOV. AZERBAIJAN
2. HUSEYN EMENLI. AZERBAIJAN
3. YURIY YUNCHYK. UKRAINE
4. AKHMAD KARAKOTOV. RUSSIA
5. OZKENT HUSEYIN. TURKEY
6. ZAURASHVILI ALEXI. GEORGIA
7. SEVEN SERGEN. TURKEY
8. AZAMAT SKODTAEV. RUSSIA
9. ZAURASHVILI ZAURI. GEORGIA

JUNIOR18 MEN LEFT 65 KG
1. ARSEN KORAEV. RUSSIA
2. IMERLISHVILI ZURAB. GEORGIA
3. ELMIR BAYRAMOV. AZERBAIJAN
4. ARTUR GIZDATULLIN. RUSSIA
5. FIRINCI YUSUF. TURKEY
6. KAMAL ABDULLAYEV. AZERBAIJAN
7. ANTON TERPYLO. UKRAINE
8. HALIL AKANSEL IBRAHIM. TURKEY

JUNIOR18 MEN LEFT 70 KG
1. KHASAN SLANOV. RUSSIA
2. ROMAN MANTYKA. UKRAINE
3. GIGABURI TORNIKE. GEORGIA
4. FURKAN CAKMAK YUSUF. TURKEY
5. GEORGII KUBRAK. RUSSIA
6. MAHAMMAD DJAFAROV. AZERBAIJAN
7. EMIN YUSUBOV. AZERBAIJAN

JUNIOR18 MEN LEFT 75 KG
1. ANDREEV SASHO. BULGARIA
2. BOHDAN RIZNYCHENKO. UKRAINE
3. BAYSANGUR SOLTYKHANOV. RUSSIA
4. IVAN KHAYDUKOV. RUSSIA
5. BAHADIR YASIR. TURKEY
6. KAYACI YUNUS. TURKEY
7. MAHIR MUTALOV. AZERBAIJAN

JUNIOR18 MEN LEFT 80 KG
1. SOSLAN GASSIEV. RUSSIA
2. GOGICHAISHVILI GIORGI. GEORGIA
3. KOCAK OGUZHAN. TURKEY
4. DMITRII MAVRIN. RUSSIA
5. MYKHAYLO LARIN. UKRAINE
6. COLAK ALI. TURKEY
7. FARID CABBARLI. AZERBAIJAN
8. KAMAL MAMMADLI. AZERBAIJAN

JUNIOR18 MEN LEFT +80 KG
1. LEVANI KHABALAEV. RUSSIA
2. ALISULTANOV ERZIMAN. RUSSIA
3. DEMIREL ALI. TURKEY
4. VACULOVIC VACLAV. CZECH REPUBLIC
5. BARAK IBRAHIM. TURKEY
6. MAHAMMAD MADATOV. AZERBAIJAN

JUNIOR18 MEN RIGHT 50 KG
1. ANZOR ALBOTOV. RUSSIA
2. TALHA AY ENES. TURKEY
3. MAKSIM SHIRINKIN. RUSSIA
4. MAHARRAM MAMMADOV. AZERBAIJAN
5. BAL GURKAN. TURKEY
6. VALI ABDULLAEV. AZERBAIJAN

JUNIOR18 MEN RIGHT 55 KG
1. ALBAS EMRE. TURKEY
2. NEYMET VAKILOV. AZERBAIJAN
3. MAHAD MIRZAYEV. AZERBAIJAN
4. MUSSA BAYRAMKULOV. RUSSIA
5. UMAR ALAKAEV. RUSSIA
6. ENES COSU MUHAMMED. TURKEY

JUNIOR18 MEN RIGHT 60 KG
1. HUSEYN EMENLI. AZERBAIJAN
2. ZAURASHVILI ALEXI. GEORGIA
3. AZAMAT SKODTAEV. RUSSIA
-   YURIY YUNCHYK. UKRAINE
5. RAMAZAN RUTAMOV. AZERBAIJAN
6. OZKENT HUSEYIN. TURKEY
7. ZAURASHVILI ZAURI. GEORGIA
8. OKAN ESEN HUSEYIN. TURKEY
9. SERGEY ZAKOLUKIN. RUSSIA

JUNIOR18 MEN RIGHT 65 KG
1. TOGRUL SHAHLARLI. AZERBAIJAN
2. SHAMIL ISAEV. RUSSIA
3. ARSEN KORAEV. RUSSIA
4. IMERLISHVILI ZURAB. GEORGIA
5. ANTON TERPYLO. UKRAINE
6. ELMIR BAYRAMOV. AZERBAIJAN
7. HALIL AKANSEL IBRAHIM. TURKEY
8. FIRINCI YUSUF. TURKEY

JUNIOR18 MEN RIGHT 70 KG
1. ROMAN MANTYKA. UKRAINE
2. GIGABURI TORNIKE. GEORGIA
3. MAHAMMAD DJAFAROV. AZERBAIJAN
4. URKUT MEHMET. TURKEY
5. GEORGII KUBRAK. RUSSIA
6. KHASAN SLANOV. RUSSIA
7. EMIN YUSUBOV. AZERBAIJAN
8. KAYAN ABDULLAH. TURKEY

JUNIOR18 MEN RIGHT 75 KG
1. ANDREEV SASHO. BULGARIA
2. BAYSANGUR SOLTYKHANOV. RUSSIA
3. IGOR DYAKOV. RUSSIA
4. KAYACI YUNUS. TURKEY
5. CELIK SELEN EMRE. TURKEY
6. BOHDAN RIZNYCHENKO. UKRAINE
7. ZAUR YUSUBOV. AZERBAIJAN
8. MAHIR MUTALOV. AZERBAIJAN

JUNIOR18 MEN RIGHT 80 KG
1. SOSLAN GASSIEV. RUSSIA
2. KOCAK OGUZHAN. TURKEY
3. MYKHAYLO LARIN. UKRAINE
4. DMITRII MAVRIN. RUSSIA
5. GOGICHAISHVILI GIORGI. GEORGIA
6. GURBAN ISMAILOV. AZERBAIJAN
7. KAMAL MAMMADLI. AZERBAIJAN
8. BAHADIR YASIR. TURKEY

JUNIOR18 MEN RIGHT +80 KG
1. LEVANI KHABALAEV. RUSSIA
2. DEMIREL ALI. TURKEY
3. VACULOVIC VACLAV. CZECH REPUBLIC
4. EHTIRAM BALAHASANZADA. AZERBAIJAN
5. ERDOGAN BERKER. TURKEY
6. MAHAMMAD MADATOV. AZERBAIJAN

JUNIOR21 MEN LEFT 55 KG
1. DJINJARAULI IMEDA. GEORGIA
2. BAXTIYAR IBRAHIMLI. AZERBAIJAN
3. YILMAZ MESUT. TURKEY
4. ASLAN ADZHIEV. RUSSIA
5. GOKCAN SERDAR. TURKEY
6. SHAMIL EBZEEV. RUSSIA
7. CEYHUN MADATLI. AZERBAIJAN

JUNIOR21 MEN LEFT 60 KG
1. QISMAT VAKILOV. AZERBAIJAN
2. ARTEM BRATANOV. RUSSIA
3. EVGENII EREMIN. RUSSIA
4. JASHIASHVILI GIORGI. GEORGIA
5. OZTURK FATIH. TURKEY
6. HALIL GULTEKIN IBRAHIM. TURKEY
7. KHUBIASHVILI ZAURI. GEORGIA
8. TALEH MUSTAFAYEV. AZERBAIJAN

JUNIOR21 MEN LEFT 65 KG
1. ANDRII SYZONETS. UKRAINE
2. EVGENII KURZOV. RUSSIA
3. EMRE DENIZ YUNUS. TURKEY
4. VADIM MINNIGULOV. RUSSIA
5. TASKIN MUTLU. TURKEY

JUNIOR21 MEN LEFT 70 KG
1. LENUR KATAIEV. UKRAINE
2. ABULASHVILI GURAM. GEORGIA
3. ZIYPAK HAMZA. TURKEY
4. AYDIN FATIH. TURKEY
5. OLEKSIY YATSYK. UKRAINE
6. GLEB ANDRIISHIN. RUSSIA
7. DANIEL PROCOPCIUC. MOLDOVA
8. CHELIDZE MAHMUD. GEORGIA
9. VLADISLAV MAVRIN. RUSSIA
10. XAZAR XALILZADA. AZERBAIJAN
11. TABRIZ SAFAROV. AZERBAIJAN

JUNIOR21 MEN LEFT 75 KG
1. BILAL MIRZA. TURKEY
2. EVGENIY SHASHKOV. RUSSIA
3. MALINOV STEFAN. BULGARIA
4. GLOD DOMINIK. SLOVAKIA
5. OQROTSVARIDZE ZAZA. GEORGIA
6. ZAURBEK DZANSOLOV. RUSSIA
7. KAKABADZE MERAB. GEORGIA
8. NADIR AZIZBAYLI. AZERBAIJAN
9. KARAKURT CEMIL. TURKEY
10. OLEKSII VASYLIEV. UKRAINE
11. RZABALA AZIZBAYLI. AZERBAIJAN
12. JOHANSSON ALEXANDER. SWEDEN

JUNIOR21 MEN LEFT 80 KG
1. MELADZE VALERIAN. GEORGIA
2. OKCU EMRAH. TURKEY
3. FARHAD QURBANOV. AZERBAIJAN
4. GIRASEK MICHAL. SLOVAKIA
5. DENIS TOLMACHEV. RUSSIA
6. DAVID KOKOEV. RUSSIA
7. MARDALEISHVILI BORIS. GEORGIA
8. CAN AKKAYA CEMRE. TURKEY
9. ELVIN QEYSARLI. AZERBAIJAN

JUNIOR21 MEN LEFT 85 KG
1. MARAT AIBAZOV. RUSSIA
2. ALEXANDER LOGVIN. RUSSIA
3. BINATOV ELCHIN. GEORGIA
4. EMIN PIRSAATOV. AZERBAIJAN
5. DZMITRY NESTSIARENKA. BELARUS
6. JACHVLIANI BEQA. GEORGIA
7. DUMLU BURHAN. TURKEY
8. USTUNKAYA TAHA. TURKEY

JUNIOR21 MEN LEFT 90 KG
1. IHOR PASIEKA. UKRAINE
2. MILANOV LUBOMIR. BULGARIA
3. ALAN MAKEEV. RUSSIA
4. PAVEL OREKHOV. RUSSIA
5. IPEK ERTUGRUL. TURKEY
6. METESHASHVILI AKAKI. GEORGIA
7. KABLAN HUSEYIN. TURKEY

JUNIOR21 MEN LEFT +90 KG
1. SERGEY SHIPANOV. RUSSIA
2. TENIASHVILI DAVIT. GEORGIA
3. ILHAM RZAYEV. AZERBAIJAN
4. PRESHELKOV NIKOLAY. BULGARIA
5. MAKSIM FILIPPOV. RUSSIA
6. KAYMAK EMIRHAN. TURKEY
7. YADIGAR SHIRINOV. AZERBAIJAN
8. FJELDE MOEN ERIK. NORWAY
9. CEM KAVCAR ENGIN. TURKEY

JUNIOR21 MEN RIGHT 55 KG
1. DJINJARAULI IMEDA. GEORGIA
2. BAXTIYAR IBRAHIMLI. AZERBAIJAN
3. BOZKURT ADEM. TURKEY
4. ASLAN ADZHIEV. RUSSIA
5. TORLAK UMMET. TURKEY
6. CEYHUN MADATLI. AZERBAIJAN
7. ILFAT MINKHASAPOV. RUSSIA

JUNIOR21 MEN RIGHT 60 KG
1. QISMAT VAKILOV. AZERBAIJAN
2. JASHIASHVILI GIORGI. GEORGIA
3. KHUBIASHVILI ZAURI. GEORGIA
4. EVGENII EREMIN. RUSSIA
5. ARTEM BRATANOV. RUSSIA
6. FAZIL QADIROV. AZERBAIJAN
7. DEMIRCAN ZAFER. TURKEY
8. OZTURK FATIH. TURKEY

JUNIOR21 MEN RIGHT 65 KG
1. AZRET AKBAEV. RUSSIA
2. ANDRII SYZONETS. UKRAINE
3. EMRE DENIZ YUNUS. TURKEY
4. TASKIN MUTLU. TURKEY
5. HUSEINOV TAVAKKUL. AZERBAIJAN
6. VADIM MINNIGULOV. RUSSIA

JUNIOR21 MEN RIGHT 70 KG
1. ARTUR MAKAROV. RUSSIA
2. ABULASHVILI GURAM. GEORGIA
3. GLEB ANDRIISHIN. RUSSIA
4. TABRIZ SAFAROV. AZERBAIJAN
5. DANIEL PROCOPCIUC. MOLDOVA
6. OLEKSIY YATSYK. UKRAINE
7. AYDIN FATIH. TURKEY
8. ZIYPAK HAMZA. TURKEY
9. LENUR KATAIEV. UKRAINE
10. CHELIDZE MAHMUD. GEORGIA
11. TARLAN TARVERDIYEV. AZERBAIJAN

JUNIOR21 MEN RIGHT 75 KG
1. BILAL MIRZA. TURKEY
2. VADIM ALEYNIKOV. RUSSIA
3. GLOD DOMINIK. SLOVAKIA
4. MALINOV STEFAN. BULGARIA
5. OQROTSVARIDZE ZAZA. GEORGIA
6. BOHDAN IVAKHNENKO. UKRAINE
7. ZAURBEK DZANSOLOV. RUSSIA
8. OLEKSII VASYLIEV. UKRAINE
9. KAKABADZE MERAB. GEORGIA
10. OZAL ALASGAROV. AZERBAIJAN
11. CENGIZ SADIK. TURKEY
12. NADIR AZIZBAYLI. AZERBAIJAN

JUNIOR21 MEN RIGHT 80 KG
1. PAVEL RUDNIK. RUSSIA
2. DAVID KOKOEV. RUSSIA
3. GIRASEK MICHAL. SLOVAKIA
4. MELADZE VALERIAN. GEORGIA
5. FARHAD QURBANOV. AZERBAIJAN
6. OKCU EMRAH. TURKEY
7. CAN ERIKLI MURAT. TURKEY
8. ALI MAMMADZADA. AZERBAIJAN
9. MARDALEISHVILI BORIS. GEORGIA

JUNIOR21 MEN RIGHT 85 KG
1. EMIN PIRSAATOV. AZERBAIJAN
2. ALEXANDER LOGVIN. RUSSIA
3. BINATOV ELCHIN. GEORGIA
4. MARAT AIBAZOV. RUSSIA
5. DZMITRY NESTSIARENKA. BELARUS
6. JACHVLIANI BEQA. GEORGIA
7. IBRAHIM KARATAS ALI. TURKEY
8. MURADOV XAUD. AZERBAIJAN
9. DUMLU BURHAN. TURKEY

JUNIOR21 MEN RIGHT 90 KG
1. ALAN MAKEEV. RUSSIA
2. IHOR PASIEKA. UKRAINE
3. PAVEL OREKHOV. RUSSIA
4. MILANOV LUBOMIR. BULGARIA
5. IPEK ERTUGRUL. TURKEY
6. KABLAN HUSEYIN. TURKEY
7. METESHASHVILI AKAKI. GEORGIA

JUNIOR21 MEN RIGHT +90 KG
1. TENIASHVILI DAVIT. GEORGIA
2. SERGEY SHIPANOV. RUSSIA
3. MAKSIM FILIPPOV. RUSSIA
4. PRESHELKOV NIKOLAY. BULGARIA
5. FJELDE MOEN ERIK. NORWAY
6. OMER CELIK SEYIT. TURKEY
7. YADIGAR SHIRINOV. AZERBAIJAN
8. SARIBAS ABDULLAH. TURKEY
9. ILHAM RZAYEV. AZERBAIJAN

MASTER MEN LEFT 70 KG
1. EDUARD BOLDYREV. RUSSIA
2. ANDREY LEVITIN. RUSSIA
3. MAKHARASHVILI PAATA. GEORGIA
4. KOROSI TIBOR. HUNGARY
5. OLEH PLETIN. UKRAINE
6. FARZALIEV IZGAR. AZERBAIJAN
7. CEDER RONNY. SWEDEN
8. TERZI ENGIN. TURKEY
9. AKGUL MUKERREM. TURKEY

MASTER MEN LEFT 80 KG
1. ONDER DURSUN. TURKEY
2. TAHIR SEVGILIOGLU OZAN. TURKEY
3. DJAVID MIRZAQULIYEV. AZERBAIJAN
4. GIRARD PASCAL. SWITZERLAND

MASTER MEN LEFT 90 KG
1. TAGIRBEKOV MALIK. RUSSIA
2. SENER CEM. TURKEY
3. KHUTSISHVILI LADO. GEORGIA
4. ZULFIQAR QAFAROV. AZERBAIJAN
5. BEQAURI GELA. GEORGIA
6. LOUKOLA TERO. FINLAND

MASTER MEN LEFT 100 KG
1. EVGENII SHISHOV. RUSSIA
2. MACZ ISTVAN. HUNGARY
3. ZUFAR TAZETDINOV. RUSSIA
4. KOCAK ATILE. TURKEY
5. KALEJS MARIS. LATVIA
6. BERG OTTAR. NORWAY
7. VADYM LARIN. UKRAINE
8. BIRKELAND OYVIND. NORWAY
9. AKKAYA EYUP. TURKEY

MASTER MEN LEFT +100 KG
1. OLEG MELENTYEV. RUSSIA
2. DEMIRER NUMAN. TURKEY
3. CSABAI ATTILA. HUNGARY

MASTER MEN RIGHT 70 KG
1. EDUARD BOLDYREV. RUSSIA
2. ANDREY LEVITIN. RUSSIA
3. VLADYSLAV DZISIAK. UKRAINE
4. OLEH PLETIN. UKRAINE
5. MAKHARASHVILI PAATA. GEORGIA
6. UCAK YUSUF. TURKEY
7. AKGUL MUKERREM. TURKEY
8. FARZALIEV IZGAR. AZERBAIJAN
9. CEDER RONNY. SWEDEN
10. KOROSI TIBOR. HUNGARY

MASTER MEN RIGHT 80 KG
1. AKAN BINALI. TURKEY
2. DJAVID MIRZAQULIYEV. AZERBAIJAN
3. TAHIR SEVGILIOGLU OZAN. TURKEY

MASTER MEN RIGHT 90 KG
1. TAGIRBEKOV MALIK. RUSSIA
2. KHUTSISHVILI LADO. GEORGIA
3. BEQAURI GELA. GEORGIA
4. SENER CEM. TURKEY
5. ZULFIQAR QAFAROV. AZERBAIJAN
6. LOUKOLA TERO. FINLAND

MASTER MEN RIGHT 100 KG
1. KALEJS MARIS. LATVIA
2. MACZ ISTVAN. HUNGARY
3. ZUFAR TAZETDINOV. RUSSIA
4. KOCAK ATILE. TURKEY
5. AKKAYA EYUP. TURKEY
6. VADYM LARIN. UKRAINE
7. BERG OTTAR. NORWAY
8. BIRKELAND OYVIND. NORWAY

MASTER MEN RIGHT +100 KG
1. OLEG MELENTYEV. RUSSIA
2. CSABAI ATTILA. HUNGARY
3. DEMIRER NUMAN. TURKEY

GRANDMASTER MEN LEFT 75 KG
1. NIKOLAY MASLOV. RUSSIA
2. BAUMANN JUERGEN. GERMANY
3. ARIF AGABABAYEV. AZERBAIJAN

GRANDMASTER MEN LEFT 90 KG
1. BERGLUND HAKAN. SWEDEN
2. OKTAY MAMEDOV. RUSSIA
3. STUSEK JAROSLAV. CZECH REPUBLIC

GRANDMASTER MEN LEFT 100 KG
1. SERGIY KUZMIN. UKRAINE
2. SUZOS DARIUSZ. POLAND
3. VLADIMIR STEPANOV. RUSSIA

GRANDMASTER MEN LEFT +100 KG
1. MINABEDDIN QURBANOV. AZERBAIJAN
2. YURII SOROKIN. RUSSIA
3. MIKHAIL SHESHIN. RUSSIA

GRANDMASTER MEN RIGHT 75 KG
1. NIKOLAY MASLOV. RUSSIA
2. ARIF AGABABAYEV. AZERBAIJAN
3. BAUMANN JUERGEN. GERMANY

GRANDMASTER MEN RIGHT 90 KG
1. BERGLUND HAKAN. SWEDEN
2. STUSEK JAROSLAV. CZECH REPUBLIC
3. OKTAY MAMEDOV. RUSSIA
4. ANDRE FREDERIC. BELGIUM

GRANDMASTER MEN RIGHT 100 KG
1. SERGIY KUZMIN. UKRAINE
2. LEONID IVANOV. UKRAINE
3. VLADIMIR STEPANOV. RUSSIA
4. SUZOS DARIUSZ. POLAND

GRANDMASTER MEN RIGHT +100 KG
1. MINABEDDIN QURBANOV. AZERBAIJAN
2. MIKHAIL SHESHIN. RUSSIA
3. YURII SOROKIN. RUSSIA

SGRAND_MASTERS MEN LEFT 75 KG
1. VICTOR ZAYTSEV. RUSSIA
2. MUSLIM IBRAHIMOV. AZERBAIJAN
3. PODGORSKI WIESLAW. POLAND

SGRAND_MASTERS MEN LEFT 90 KG
1. GENNADII TKACHEV. RUSSIA
2. QURBAN QURBANOV. AZERBAIJAN

SGRAND_MASTERS MEN LEFT 100 KG
1. PANTELIS FILIKIDIS. GREECE

SGRAND_MASTERS MEN LEFT +100 KG
1. MIKELIONIS VYDAS. LITHUANIA

SGRAND_MASTERS MEN RIGHT 75 KG
1. PODGORSKI WIESLAW. POLAND
2. VICTOR ZAYTSEV. RUSSIA
3. MUSLIM IBRAHIMOV. AZERBAIJAN

SGRAND_MASTERS MEN RIGHT 90 KG
1. GENNADII TKACHEV. RUSSIA
2. QURBAN QURBANOV. AZERBAIJAN

SGRAND_MASTERS MEN RIGHT 100 KG
1. PANTELIS FILIKIDIS. GREECE

SGRAND_MASTERS MEN RIGHT +100 KG
1. MIKELIONIS VYDAS. LITHUANIA

JUNIOR_DISABLED MEN LEFT 65 KG
1. SARIBAL ONUR. TURKEY
2. VILAYAT NAMAZZADA. AZERBAIJAN

JUNIOR_DISABLED MEN RIGHT 65 KG
1. VILAYAT NAMAZZADA. AZERBAIJAN
2. RESULOV XIDIR. AZERBAIJAN

DISABLED MEN LEFT 60 KG
1. SEVEN GOKHAN. TURKEY
2. KAYA MEHMET. TURKEY
3. FENYVESI JOZSEF. HUNGARY
4. MAMMADALI ALLAHVERDIYEV. AZERBAIJAN
5. DJEYHUN FATALIYEV. AZERBAIJAN

DISABLED MEN LEFT 75 KG
1. CIRIK MURAT. TURKEY
2. LEKIASHVILI BESIK. GEORGIA
3. RAUF AGAZADA. AZERBAIJAN
4. URHUN YASIN. TURKEY

DISABLED MEN LEFT 90 KG
1. ARTEM PYSMAK. UKRAINE
2. ROJKO ZOLTAN. HUNGARY
3. AYDIN OMER. TURKEY
4. H K FRIVIK JORN. NORWAY

DISABLED MEN LEFT +90 KG
1. AYCE SUREYYA. TURKEY
2. TEMESVARI ZSOLT. HUNGARY

DISABLED MEN RIGHT 60 KG
1. KAYA MEHMET. TURKEY
2. SEVEN GOKHAN. TURKEY
3. ELMADDIN ISAYEV. AZERBAIJAN
4. DJEYHUN FATALIYEV. AZERBAIJAN

DISABLED MEN RIGHT 75 KG
1. URHUN YASIN. TURKEY
2. CIRIK MURAT. TURKEY
3. RAUF AGAZADA. AZERBAIJAN
4. LEKIASHVILI BESIK. GEORGIA

DISABLED MEN RIGHT 90 KG
1. AYDIN OMER. TURKEY
2. ARTEM PYSMAK. UKRAINE
3. ROJKO ZOLTAN. HUNGARY
4. CALAL XANMAMMADOV. AZERBAIJAN
5. ZULFU QULIYEV. AZERBAIJAN

DISABLED MEN RIGHT +90 KG
1. DINLEYICI MUSTAFA. TURKEY
2. AYCE SUREYYA. TURKEY
3. OZOR SZABO JANOS. HUNGARY

JUNIOR18 WOMEN LEFT 45 KG
1. KORKMAZ BURCU. TURKEY
2. ALMIRA KHABIBULLINA. RUSSIA
3. MARINA IVANOVA. RUSSIA

JUNIOR18 WOMEN LEFT 50 KG
1. BILGIC GULHAN. TURKEY
2. EKATERINA MOLCHANOVA. RUSSIA
3. KSENIYA BOTALOVA. RUSSIA
4. KANIK SUMEYYE. TURKEY
5. VALERYA TSYKUNOVA. BELARUS

JUNIOR18 WOMEN LEFT 55 KG
1. ZALINA MOURAOVA. RUSSIA
2. KESER UMRAN. TURKEY
3. MARYNA SHULIKA. UKRAINE
4. MELIKE ELITOK SABAHAT. TURKEY
5. LILIYA DURNIZINA. RUSSIA
6. DIANA BUGAY. UKRAINE

JUNIOR18 WOMEN LEFT 60 KG
1. MILANA BAEVA. RUSSIA
2. DZERASSA BETROZOVA. RUSSIA
3. EREN BOZKURT EBRU. TURKEY
4. KISA BILGE. TURKEY
5. KUSNIERIKOVA ANDREA. SLOVAKIA

JUNIOR18 WOMEN LEFT 65 KG
1. ZARINA TAIMAZOVA. RUSSIA
2. NADEZHDA IRTUGANOVA. RUSSIA
3. JULIA KALASYNIKOVA. UKRAINE
4. AVCI BEYZANUR. TURKEY
5. ARSLAN GULSEREN. TURKEY

JUNIOR18 WOMEN LEFT 70 KG
1. TATIANA SHEINA. RUSSIA
2. KUBRA YENILER AYSE. TURKEY
3. TUGCENUR KURT FEHIME. TURKEY

JUNIOR18 WOMEN LEFT +70 KG
1. MADINA KAIROVA. RUSSIA
2. KSENIYA AVRAMOVA. RUSSIA
3. DEMIRHAN CILEM. TURKEY
4. OZER IRMAK. TURKEY

JUNIOR18 WOMEN RIGHT 45 KG
1. KORKMAZ BURCU. TURKEY
2. ALMIRA KHABIBULLINA. RUSSIA
3. MARINA IVANOVA. RUSSIA

JUNIOR18 WOMEN RIGHT 50 KG
1. BILGIC GULHAN. TURKEY
2. DIANA KHUBAEVA. RUSSIA
3. VALERYA TSYKUNOVA. BELARUS
4. KANIK SUMEYYE. TURKEY
5. KSENIYA BOTALOVA. RUSSIA

JUNIOR18 WOMEN RIGHT 55 KG
1. MELIKE ELITOK SABAHAT. TURKEY
2. KESER UMRAN. TURKEY
3. MARYNA SHULIKA. UKRAINE
4. DIANA BUGAY. UKRAINE
5. ZALINA MOURAOVA. RUSSIA
6. AYZA TEDEEVA. RUSSIA

JUNIOR18 WOMEN RIGHT 60 KG
1. DZERASSA BETROZOVA. RUSSIA
2. ILUZA GATIYATULLINA. RUSSIA
3. KUSNIERIKOVA ANDREA. SLOVAKIA
4. EREN BOZKURT EBRU. TURKEY
5. KISA BILGE. TURKEY

JUNIOR18 WOMEN RIGHT 65 KG
1. AVCI BEYZANUR. TURKEY
2. JULIA KALASYNIKOVA. UKRAINE
3. ZARINA TAIMAZOVA. RUSSIA
4. ARSLAN GULSEREN. TURKEY
5. NADEZHDA IRTUGANOVA. RUSSIA

JUNIOR18 WOMEN RIGHT 70 KG
1. TATIANA SHEINA. RUSSIA
2. TUGCENUR KURT FEHIME. TURKEY
3. KUBRA YENILER AYSE. TURKEY

JUNIOR18 WOMEN RIGHT +70 KG
1. MADINA KAIROVA. RUSSIA
2. ANASTASIYA ROMANOVA. RUSSIA
3. DEMIRHAN CILEM. TURKEY
4. OZER IRMAK. TURKEY

JUNIOR21 WOMEN LEFT 50 KG
1. ANASTASIIA GONCHARENKO. UKRAINE
2. IRINA SPASENNIKOVA. RUSSIA
3. ANASTASIYA KOSTYKEVICH. RUSSIA

JUNIOR21 WOMEN LEFT 55 KG
1. KRISTINA DZHIKAEVA. RUSSIA
2. IRINA KUTUZOVA. RUSSIA

JUNIOR21 WOMEN LEFT 60 KG
1. EKATERINA GRIDCHINA. RUSSIA
2. ZARINA NURIDINOVA. RUSSIA
3. DIMITROVA DIMITRINA. BULGARIA
4. GUL DELIHACIOGLU TUBA. TURKEY
5. BUYUKBAS AYCE. TURKEY

JUNIOR21 WOMEN LEFT 65 KG
1. AKSOY SEYMA. TURKEY
2. EKATERINA STEPANOVA. RUSSIA
3. VIKTORIYA NORENKO. RUSSIA
4. KSENIIA BEZUHLA. UKRAINE
5. SOZER EMINE. TURKEY

JUNIOR21 WOMEN LEFT 70 KG
1. ALENA MIROMANOVA. RUSSIA
2. MARTINKOVICOVA REBEKA. SLOVAKIA
3. BACKLUND DENISE. SWEDEN
4. DZERASSA KARAEVA. RUSSIA
5. YILDIRIM GONUL. TURKEY
6. KARLSSON MALIN. SWEDEN

JUNIOR21 WOMEN LEFT +70 KG
1. OLESYA IGNATIEVA. RUSSIA
2. VIKTORIA VORONINA. RUSSIA

JUNIOR21 WOMEN RIGHT 50 KG
1. ANASTASIIA GONCHARENKO. UKRAINE
2. KRISTINA TIKHONOVA. RUSSIA
3. IRINA SPASENNIKOVA. RUSSIA

JUNIOR21 WOMEN RIGHT 55 KG
1. KRISTINA DZHIKAEVA. RUSSIA
2. IRINA KUTUZOVA. RUSSIA

JUNIOR21 WOMEN RIGHT 60 KG
1. ZARINA NURIDINOVA. RUSSIA
2. ALESYA KOSTENKO. RUSSIA
3. DIMITROVA DIMITRINA. BULGARIA
4. GUL DELIHACIOGLU TUBA. TURKEY
5. BUYUKBAS AYCE. TURKEY

JUNIOR21 WOMEN RIGHT 65 KG
1. VIKTORIYA NORENKO. RUSSIA
2. ELMIRA ALEEVA. RUSSIA
3. KSENIIA BEZUHLA. UKRAINE
4. SOZER EMINE. TURKEY

JUNIOR21 WOMEN RIGHT 70 KG
1. MARTINKOVICOVA REBEKA. SLOVAKIA
2. ALENA MIROMANOVA. RUSSIA
3. DZERASSA KARAEVA. RUSSIA
4. YILDIRIM GONUL. TURKEY
5. BACKLUND DENISE. SWEDEN
6. KARLSSON MALIN. SWEDEN

JUNIOR21 WOMEN RIGHT +70 KG
1. VIKTORIA VORONINA. RUSSIA
2. OLESYA IGNATIEVA. RUSSIA

SENIOR WOMEN LEFT 60 KG
6. OSTROWSKA MALGORZATA. POLAND
7. SALMAN EMEL. TURKEY
8. NYBERG SARA. SWEDEN
9. TSETSKHLADZE DARINA. GEORGIA

MASTER WOMEN LEFT 60 KG
1. JOHANSSON ANN. SWEDEN
2. ELIZAVETA POLOVNIKOVA. RUSSIA
3. NATALIA LESKOVA. RUSSIA
4. LIUBOU PETRALAI. BELARUS
5. SHALALA RAHIMOVA. AZERBAIJAN

MASTER WOMEN LEFT 80 KG
1. KAETTSTRM CAMILLA. GERMANY
2. MANZURA HUSEINOVA. AZERBAIJAN
3. LARISA BOROVINSKAYA. RUSSIA

MASTER WOMEN LEFT +80 KG
1. NAZILA QADIROVA. AZERBAIJAN

MASTER WOMEN RIGHT 60 KG
1. ELIZAVETA POLOVNIKOVA. RUSSIA
2. NATALIA LESKOVA. RUSSIA
3. LIUBOU PETRALAI. BELARUS
4. SHALALA RAHIMOVA. AZERBAIJAN

MASTER WOMEN RIGHT 80 KG
1. KAETTSTRM CAMILLA. GERMANY
2. LARISA BOROVINSKAYA. RUSSIA
3. MANZURA HUSEINOVA. AZERBAIJAN

MASTER WOMEN RIGHT +80 KG
1. NAZILA QADIROVA. AZERBAIJAN

JUNIOR_DISABLED WOMEN LEFT +50 KG
1. AYDIN OYA. TURKEY

JUNIOR_DISABLED WOMEN RIGHT +50 KG
1. AYDIN OYA. TURKEY

DISABLED WOMEN LEFT 60 KG
1. HADZHIEVA LADA. BULGARIA
2. GUNACTI HATICE. TURKEY

DISABLED WOMEN LEFT 70 KG
1. AYDIN OYA. TURKEY

DISABLED WOMEN RIGHT 60 KG
1. HADZHIEVA LADA. BULGARIA
2. GUNACTI HATICE. TURKEY

DISABLED WOMEN RIGHT 70 KG
1. AYDIN OYA. TURKEY


SENIOR MEN LEFT 55 KG
1. DMYTRO BEZKOROVAINYI. UKRAINE
2. ANTON NAUMOV. RUSSIA
3. ROMAN AGAIEV. UKRAINE
4. TOGRUL XALILOV. AZERBAIJAN
5. MUSSA BAYRAMKULOV. RUSSIA
6. KAMRAN SALAHOV. AZERBAIJAN
7. GENOV STEFAN. BULGARIA
8. KIZILAY ISMAIL. TURKEY
9. GENOV IVAN. BULGARIA

SENIOR MEN LEFT 60 KG
1. VILEN GABRAVA. GEORGIA
2. OLEKSANDR BALANDIN. UKRAINE
3. ERCAN BAMYA ISMAIL. TURKEY
4. KONSTANTIN KAZACHIN. RUSSIA
5. ARABULI GELA. GEORGIA
6. VUSAL ZEYNALOV. AZERBAIJAN
7. VLADIMIR KUTCYK. RUSSIA
8. HASAN ABBASOV. AZERBAIJAN
9. KADYROV ANUAR. SWITZERLAND
10. YILDIZ CETIN. TURKEY

SENIOR MEN LEFT 65 KG
1. OLEG CHERKASOV. RUSSIA
2. JAMBUL VIBLIANI. GEORGIA
3. SKENDEROV RADOSLAV. BULGARIA
4. ZOHRAB MEHSIMOV. AZERBAIJAN
5. VITALII HOLOVANOV. UKRAINE
6. VIKLUND KRISTIAN. SWEDEN
7. LASHA KAKHELASHVILI. GEORGIA
8. ARTUR AKOEV. RUSSIA
9. SENER TOLGA. TURKEY
10. ONDER ONUR. TURKEY
11. ALADDIN GULIEV. AZERBAIJAN

SENIOR MEN LEFT 70 KG
1. GEORGIY KHUBAEV. RUSSIA
2. SERHAT ARSLAN EVREN. TURKEY
3. DELIDZHAKOV HRISTO. BULGARIA
4. VOJENCAK JAN. SLOVAKIA
5. TERZI ENGIN. TURKEY
6. KHIMSHIASHVILI GOGITA. GEORGIA
7. ELBURUS ASGAROV. AZERBAIJAN
8. DANIEL PROCOPCIUC. MOLDOVA
9. KHETAG DZITIEV. RUSSIA
10. SERGIY MELNYK. UKRAINE
11. NIKOLOZI TSERETELI. GEORGIA
12. GRAVDAL ROBERT. NORWAY

SENIOR MEN LEFT 75 KG
1. ANDREEV SASHO. BULGARIA
2. YULEV DIMITAR. BULGARIA
3. SALAVAT KADYROV. RUSSIA
4. IBRAGIM TIMURZIEV. RUSSIA
5. VIACHESLAV ZHYHYLII. UKRAINE
6. ONDER DURSUN. TURKEY
7. PODGORSKI MARIUSZ. POLAND
8. ROMAN GROMOV. UKRAINE
9. DIMITRIS FILIKIDIS. GREECE
10. BERG PATRIK. SWEDEN
11. KOBA MAMAMTAVRISHVILI. GEORGIA
12. LIEPINS RAIMONDS. LATVIA
13. ALI YIGIT MEHMET. TURKEY
14. ROVSHAN AGAYEV. AZERBAIJAN
15. OMARI KVARATSKHELIA. GEORGIA

SENIOR MEN LEFT 80 KG
1. OLEH ZHOKH. UKRAINE
2. ATSAMAZ URTAEV. RUSSIA
3. KAYA RAHMAN. TURKEY
4. GIORGI ALBUTASHVILI. GEORGIA
5. ALEKSANDER BULENKOV. RUSSIA
6. TUMBEV KALOYAN. BULGARIA
7. MALINOV STEFAN. BULGARIA
8. KAN DENIZ. TURKEY
9. FARHAD QURBANOV. AZERBAIJAN
10. NOWOTARSKI GRZEGORZ. POLAND

SENIOR MEN LEFT 85 KG
1. LENGAROV STEFAN. BULGARIA
2. DIMITROV PLAMEN. BULGARIA
3. MAKSIM CHERSKII. RUSSIA
4. IEVGENII PRUDNYK. UKRAINE
5. KOVACS PETER. HUNGARY
6. OLEG KADZAEV. RUSSIA
7. ELSAVAR XASIYEV. AZERBAIJAN
8. TURKER UNAL. TURKEY
9. DAVID MIRZAQULIYEV. AZERBAIJAN
10. DAVITI SAMUSHIA. GEORGIA
11. TURKER SINAN. TURKEY

SENIOR MEN LEFT 90 KG
1. SPARTAK ZOLOEV. RUSSIA
2. SHARIF ISMAYILOV. AZERBAIJAN
3. IHOR PASIEKA. UKRAINE
4. ANTONOVICS RAIMONDS. LATVIA
5. VAKHTANG BERIDZE. GEORGIA
6. OLEG GOLOVIN. RUSSIA
7. AKDENIZ ADEM. TURKEY
8. PETROV KALOYAN. BULGARIA
9. MILANOV LUBOMIR. BULGARIA
10. RAFIQ AGABABAYEV. AZERBAIJAN
11. SALMINEN JUHA. FINLAND
12. MIHAIL GRUMEZA. MOLDOVA
13. BASER SINAN. TURKEY

SENIOR MEN LEFT 100 KG
1. KOSTADINOV KRASI. BULGARIA
2. VITALII LALETIN. RUSSIA
3. ILCHEV EMIL. BULGARIA
4. GELA KHUBIASHVILI. UKRAINE
5. RAVID HASANOV. AZERBAIJAN
6. SCHURUMBIY KAZIEV. RUSSIA
7. CAGLAR SAHIP. TURKEY
8. RACHO GAKHARIA. GEORGIA
9. UGUR ALI. TURKEY
10. GURAM PASHURISHVILI. GEORGIA
11. BIRKELAND OYVIND. NORWAY
12. KAMRAN QURBANOV. AZERBAIJAN
13. OSKARSSON ANDREAS. SWEDEN
14. ALEXANDRU GRUMEZA. MOLDOVA

SENIOR MEN LEFT 110 KG
1. SERGIY TOKAREV. UKRAINE
2. IVAN MATYUSHENKO. RUSSIA
3. ARTEM GRISHIN. RUSSIA
4. DAHL RONNY. SWEDEN
5. VODAK MARTIN. CZECH REPUBLIC
6. COSHQUN IMANOV. AZERBAIJAN
7. KONSTANTIN SMIRNOV. BELARUS
8. RUSTAM QURBANOV. AZERBAIJAN
9. REKHVIASHVILI ABO. GEORGIA
10. RAJI GAGITASHVILI. GEORGIA
11. POL VLASTIMIL. CZECH REPUBLIC
12. ERDOGAN ENGIN. TURKEY

SENIOR MEN LEFT +110 KG
1. OSMANLI FERIT. TURKEY
2. MICHALICKA JURAJ. SLOVAKIA
3. CVETKOV GEORGI. BULGARIA
4. MIRTALEH ASLANOV. AZERBAIJAN
5. TESARIK DUSAN. CZECH REPUBLIC
6. LEVAN SAGINASHVILI. GEORGIA
7. SHOHRAT SHIXMATOV. AZERBAIJAN
8. MARSEL KHAYRETDINOV. RUSSIA
9. VIACHESLAV SHARAGOVICH. BELARUS
10. IMIRASLAN AGASHIRINOV. RUSSIA
11. LASHA CHANADIRI. GEORGIA
12. GIORGOS CHARALAMPOPOULOS. GREECE

SENIOR WOMEN LEFT 50 KG
1. ALINA VOLKOVA. RUSSIA
2. LARYSA SHAPAVALAVA. BELARUS
3. PERSSON ELINA. SWEDEN
4. YULIA KHALFINA. RUSSIA
5. KIRAZ ESRA. TURKEY
6. ARIKAN AYSE. TURKEY
7. ANASTASIIA GONCHARENKO. UKRAINE

SENIOR WOMEN LEFT 55 KG
1. VIKTORIIA ILIUSHYNA. UKRAINE
2. TATIANA ISTOMINA. RUSSIA
3. KRISTINA DZHIKAEVA. RUSSIA
4. TERZI SIGITA. TURKEY
5. PIHL EMMA. SWEDEN
6. MARYNA SHULIKA. UKRAINE
7. AKSAY DEMET. TURKEY
8. LIUBOU PETRALAI. BELARUS
9. AKOBIA IA. GEORGIA

SENIOR WOMEN LEFT 60 KG
1. DEBNAROVA LUCIA. SLOVAKIA
2. IRINA MAZURENKO. RUSSIA
3. KUSLAR ARZU. TURKEY
4. LUIZA GABUEVA. RUSSIA
5. DIMITROVA DIMITRINA. BULGARIA
6. OSTROWSKA MALGORZATA. POLAND
7. SALMAN EMEL. TURKEY
8. NYBERG SARA. SWEDEN
9. TSETSKHLADZE DARINA. GEORGIA

SENIOR WOMEN LEFT 65 KG
1. WAWRZYNIAK MARLENA. POLAND
2. ANDERSSON HEIDI. SWEDEN
3. ALINA GOLUBYEVA. UKRAINE
4. EKATERINA NIKISHEVA. RUSSIA
5. VOJTKOVA LENKA. CZECH REPUBLIC
6. ENGSTRAND ALEXANDRA. SWEDEN
7. DILBAR MUSINA. RUSSIA

SENIOR WOMEN LEFT 70 KG
1. REISEK FIA. SWEDEN
2. ALENA MIROMANOVA. RUSSIA
3. SOFIYA AKHMETGAREEVA. RUSSIA
4. OPALINSKA MARTA. POLAND
5. KATERYNA RUDNIEVA. UKRAINE
6. MAKHARADZE NINO. GEORGIA
7. AYKAN TUBA. TURKEY
8. THOMMEN CAROLINE. SWITZERLAND

SENIOR WOMEN LEFT 80 KG
1. IRINA MAKEEVA. RUSSIA
2. EVGENIA FOMINA. RUSSIA
3. IRYNA ROZHESHCHENKO. UKRAINE
4. OKSANA DIACHENKO. UKRAINE

SENIOR WOMEN LEFT +80 KG
1. ALINA SAMOTOY. RUSSIA
2. CINGULE ZANNA. LATVIA
3. GONUL NURCIHAN. TURKEY
4. VIKTORIA VORONINA. RUSSIA
5. TATSIANA KALIUK. BELARUS
6. JONSSON KRISTINA. SWEDEN

SENIOR WOMEN RIGHT 50 KG
1. ALINA VOLKOVA. RUSSIA
2. KIRAZ ESRA. TURKEY
3. YULIA KHALFINA. RUSSIA
4. ANASTASIIA GONCHARENKO. UKRAINE
5. PERSSON ELINA. SWEDEN
6. LARYSA SHAPAVALAVA. BELARUS
7. ARIKAN AYSE. TURKEY
8. BLIND JONNA. SWEDEN

SENIOR WOMEN RIGHT 55 KG
1. OKSANA GORBACH. RUSSIA
2. TATIANA ISTOMINA. RUSSIA
3. PIHL EMMA. SWEDEN
4. TERZI SIGITA. TURKEY
5. AKSAY DEMET. TURKEY
6. VIKTORIIA ILIUSHYNA. UKRAINE
7. AKOBIA IA. GEORGIA
8. LIUBOU PETRALAI. BELARUS

SENIOR WOMEN RIGHT 60 KG
1. DEBNAROVA LUCIA. SLOVAKIA
2. KUSLAR ARZU. TURKEY
3. LUIZA GABUEVA. RUSSIA
4. TATYANA NIKISHEVA. RUSSIA
5. OSTROWSKA MALGORZATA. POLAND
6. DIMITROVA DIMITRINA. BULGARIA
7. JOHANSSON ANN. SWEDEN
8. SALMAN EMEL. TURKEY
9. TSETSKHLADZE DARINA. GEORGIA

SENIOR WOMEN RIGHT 65 KG
1. ANDERSSON HEIDI. SWEDEN
2. DILBAR MUSINA. RUSSIA
3. EKATERINA NIKISHEVA. RUSSIA
4. ALINA GOLUBYEVA. UKRAINE
5. VOJTKOVA LENKA. CZECH REPUBLIC
6. ENGSTRAND ALEXANDRA. SWEDEN

SENIOR WOMEN RIGHT 70 KG
1. REISEK FIA. SWEDEN
2. KATERYNA RUDNIEVA. UKRAINE
3. THOMMEN CAROLINE. SWITZERLAND
4. SOFIYA AKHMETGAREEVA. RUSSIA
5. ALENA MIROMANOVA. RUSSIA
6. MAKHARADZE NINO. GEORGIA
7. AYKAN TUBA. TURKEY

SENIOR WOMEN RIGHT 80 KG
1. IRINA MAKEEVA. RUSSIA
2. EVGENIA FOMINA. RUSSIA
3. OKSANA DIACHENKO. UKRAINE
4. IRYNA ROZHESHCHENKO. UKRAINE

SENIOR WOMEN RIGHT +80 KG
1. VIKTORIA VORONINA. RUSSIA
2. CINGULE ZANNA. LATVIA
3. VALENTINA FEDOSEEVA. RUSSIA
4. KOKKO TARJA. FINLAND
5. GONUL NURCIHAN. TURKEY
6. TATSIANA KALIUK. BELARUS
7. PARI MUSTAFAYEVA. AZERBAIJAN
8. JONSSON KRISTINA. SWEDEN

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 55 KG
1. DMYTRO BEZKOROVAINYI. UKRAINE
2. ROMAN AGAIEV. UKRAINE
3. ANTON NAUMOV. RUSSIA
4. KIZILAY ISMAIL. TURKEY
5. ILFAT MINKHASAPOV. RUSSIA
6. TOGRUL XALILOV. AZERBAIJAN
7. KAMRAN SALAHOV. AZERBAIJAN
8. GENOV STEFAN. BULGARIA
9. GENOV IVAN. BULGARIA

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 60 KG
1. QISMAT VAKILOV. AZERBAIJAN
2. VLADIMIR KUTCYK. RUSSIA
3. ROMAN TSEREKAEV. RUSSIA
4. VILEN GABRAVA. GEORGIA
5. ARABULI GELA. GEORGIA
6. VUSAL ZEYNALOV. AZERBAIJAN
7. ARIG MUSTAFA. TURKEY
8. IGOR IVANYTSKYI. UKRAINE
9. OLEKSANDR BALANDIN. UKRAINE
10. KADYROV ANUAR. SWITZERLAND
11. ERCAN BAMYA ISMAIL. TURKEY

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 65 KG
1. JAMBUL VIBLIANI. GEORGIA
2. OLEG CHERKASOV. RUSSIA
3. ZOHRAB MEHSIMOV. AZERBAIJAN
4. REZO GOGIASHVILI. GEORGIA
5. BOZKURT BEKIR. TURKEY
6. TOGRUL SHAHLARLI. AZERBAIJAN
7. ARTUR AKOEV. RUSSIA
8. SENER TOLGA. TURKEY
9. SKENDEROV RADOSLAV. BULGARIA
10. VIKLUND KRISTIAN. SWEDEN
11. VITALII HOLOVANOV. UKRAINE

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 70 KG
1. KHETAG DZITIEV. RUSSIA
2. ARTUR MAKAROV. RUSSIA
3. NIKOLOZI TSERETELI. GEORGIA
4. ALEKO ABUTIDZE. GEORGIA
5. VOJENCAK JAN. SLOVAKIA
6. SERHAT ARSLAN EVREN. TURKEY
7. TERZI ENGIN. TURKEY
8. GRAVDAL ROBERT. NORWAY
9. DANIEL PROCOPCIUC. MOLDOVA
10. SERGIY MELNYK. UKRAINE
11. DELIDZHAKOV HRISTO. BULGARIA
12. CEDER RONNY. SWEDEN
13. ELBURUS ASGAROV. AZERBAIJAN
14. RASHAD AGAYEV. AZERBAIJAN

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 75 KG
1. VADIM AKPEROV. RUSSIA
2. VEPKHIA SAMKHARADZE. GEORGIA
3. ROMAN GROMOV. UKRAINE
4. YULEV DIMITAR. BULGARIA
5. VITALIY KALMYKOV. RUSSIA
6. OMARI KVARATSKHELIA. GEORGIA
7. DIMITRIS FILIKIDIS. GREECE
8. ANDREEV SASHO. BULGARIA
9. ONDER DURSUN. TURKEY
10. BERG PATRIK. SWEDEN
11. PODGORSKI MARIUSZ. POLAND
12. ALI YIGIT MEHMET. TURKEY
13. ROVSHAN AGAYEV. AZERBAIJAN
14. LIEPINS RAIMONDS. LATVIA

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 80 KG
1. EVGENII MIRZASAIDOV. RUSSIA
2. TUMBEV KALOYAN. BULGARIA
3. GASHEVSKI CVETAN. BULGARIA
4. GIORGI ALBUTASHVILI. GEORGIA
5. KAYA RAHMAN. TURKEY
6. ALEX KHODELIA. GEORGIA
7. ALEKSANDER BULENKOV. RUSSIA
8. GIRARD PASCAL. SWITZERLAND
9. NOWOTARSKI GRZEGORZ. POLAND
10. KAN DENIZ. TURKEY
11. FUAD CAFAROV. AZERBAIJAN

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 85 KG
1. IEVGENII PRUDNYK. UKRAINE
2. MAKSIM CHERSKII. RUSSIA
3. SZCZERBA PIOTR. POLAND
4. LENGAROV STEFAN. BULGARIA
5. GIORGI TVALIASHVILI. GEORGIA
6. TURKER UNAL. TURKEY
7. KOVACS PETER. HUNGARY
8. DIMITROV PLAMEN. BULGARIA
9. OLEG KADZAEV. RUSSIA
10. TURKER SINAN. TURKEY
11. SAMIR BABAYEV. AZERBAIJAN
12. DAVITI SAMUSHIA. GEORGIA
13. ELSAVAR XASIYEV. AZERBAIJAN

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 90 KG
1. SPARTAK ZOLOEV. RUSSIA
2. IRAKLI GAMTENADZE. GEORGIA
3. GOLEMANOV STOJAN. BULGARIA
4. ANTONOVICS RAIMONDS. LATVIA
5. KBILASHVILI IVANE. GEORGIA
6. TAYMURAZ TSALOEV. RUSSIA
7. AKDENIZ ADEM. TURKEY
8. IHOR PASIEKA. UKRAINE
9. BASER SINAN. TURKEY
10. PETROV KALOYAN. BULGARIA
11. RAMIZ MAMMADOV. AZERBAIJAN
12. RAFIQ GUNASHOV. AZERBAIJAN
13. MIHAIL GRUMEZA. MOLDOVA
14. SALMINEN JUHA. FINLAND

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 100 KG
1. KOSTADINOV KRASI. BULGARIA
2. VITALII LALETIN. RUSSIA
3. KHADAEV CHERMEN. RUSSIA
4. RACHO GAKHARIA. GEORGIA
5. ZURAB BAXTIYAROV. AZERBAIJAN
6. CAGLAR SAHIP. TURKEY
7. VASIL DAUTASHVILI. GEORGIA
8. ILCHEV EMIL. BULGARIA
9. RASAD ISRAFILOV. AZERBAIJAN
10. VADYM LARIN. UKRAINE
11. UGUR ALI. TURKEY
12. SERGIY KUZMIN. UKRAINE
13. ALEXANDRU GRUMEZA. MOLDOVA
14. BIRKELAND OYVIND. NORWAY
15. OSKARSSON ANDREAS. SWEDEN

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 110 KG
1. SERGIY TOKAREV. UKRAINE
2. ARTEM GRISHIN. RUSSIA
3. DAHL RONNY. SWEDEN
4. EMIN ISABEYOV. AZERBAIJAN
5. RUSTAM QURBANOV. AZERBAIJAN
6. KONSTANTIN SMIRNOV. BELARUS
7. ERDOGAN ENGIN. TURKEY
8. ALEKSANDER FADEEV. RUSSIA
9. VODAK MARTIN. CZECH REPUBLIC
10. RAJI GAGITASHVILI. GEORGIA
11. REKHVIASHVILI ABO. GEORGIA
12. MILANOV LUBOMIR. BULGARIA
13. DIMITROV NIKOLAY. BULGARIA
14. POL VLASTIMIL. CZECH REPUBLIC

SENIOR MEN RIGHT +110 KG
1. MIRTALEH ASLANOV. AZERBAIJAN
2. LEVAN SAGINASHVILI. GEORGIA
3. OSMANLI FERIT. TURKEY
4. MICHALICKA JURAJ. SLOVAKIA
5. CVETKOV GEORGI. BULGARIA
6. DENIS KHAMBEKOV. RUSSIA
7. TESARIK DUSAN. CZECH REPUBLIC
8. VIACHESLAV SHARAGOVICH. BELARUS
9. MARSEL KHAYRETDINOV. RUSSIA
10. LASHA CHANADIRI. GEORGIA
11. ZAUR HASANOV. AZERBAIJAN
12. GIORGOS CHARALAMPOPOULOS. GREECE

 

 

Language
dsadsa