Language
/ Контакты /

Nemiroff World Cup 2012 Все результаты. All results. >>>

Nemiroff World Cup 2012 Все результаты. All results. # Aрмспорт # Armsport # Armpower.net

Left hand & right hand ()



 

1 DAY - LEFT HAND 2 DAY - RIGHT HAND
SENIOR MEN 63 KG
1. AKHMEDOV, ZAIR. KAZAKHSTAN;
2. MALIKOV, RUSTAM. KAZAKHSTAN;
3. FARAJOV, VALI. KAZAKHSTAN;
4. GAZIZOV, RIDIK. RUSSIA;
5. KUTCYK, VLADIMIR. RUSSIA;
6. MAKARANKA, ALEH. BELARUS;
7. KAKHELASHVILI, LASHA. GEORGIA;
8. CORDOVA, JOSEPH. USA;
9. SUNDE, JAN-ERIK. NORWAY;
10. WILSON, EDWARD. ENGLAND;
11. LIPNITSKI, VADZIM. BELARUS;
12. WISNIEWSKI, DARIUSZ. POLAND;
13. MEDVEDSKY, ROMAN. ISRAEL;
14. SOLNTCEV, ANTON. RUSSIA;
15. RASSOKHIN, OLEKSANDR. UKRAINE;
16. GLINSKI, DOMINIK. POLAND;
17. TARABRIN, KONSTANTIN. KAZAKHSTAN;
18. KOTLARZ, DAMIAN. POLAND;
1. MALIKOV, RUSTAM. KAZAKHSTAN;
2. KAKHELASHVILI, LASHA. GEORGIA;
3. KUTCYK, VLADIMIR. RUSSIA;
4. FARAJOV, VALI. KAZAKHSTAN;
5. TSERETELI, NIKOLOZI. GEORGIA;
6. MUSAIELIAN, ARTUR. UKRAINE;
7. RASSOKHIN, OLEKSANDR. UKRAINE;
8. MAKARANKA, ALEH. BELARUS;
9. TARABRIN, KONSTANTIN. KAZAKHSTAN;
10. AKHMEDOV, ZAIR. KAZAKHSTAN;
11. IVANYTSKYI, IGOR. UKRAINE;
12. KNOWLES, BARRY. ENGLAND;
13. WILSON, EDWARD. ENGLAND;
14. SOLNTCEV, ANTON. RUSSIA;
15. GAZIZOV, RIDIK. RUSSIA;
16. CORDOVA, JOSEPH. USA;
17. GLINSKI, DOMINIK. POLAND;
18. CETINKAYA, MEHMET. TURKEY;
19. MEDVEDSKY, ROMAN. ISRAEL;
20. SUNDE, JAN-ERIK. NORWAY;
21. LIPNITSKI, VADZIM. BELARUS;
22. KOTLARZ, DAMIAN. POLAND;
SENIOR MEN 70 KG
1. ZHOKH, OLEH. UKRAINE;
2. MNATSAKANYAN, VLADIMIR. ARMENIA;
3. SHAMIYEV, MAGZHAN. KAZAKHSTAN;
4. KOVALCHUK, ALEKSANDR. RUSSIA;
5. MALAS, SLAWOMIR. POLAND;
6. DELIDZHAKOV, HRISTO. BULGARIA;
7. PODGORSKI, MARIUSZ. POLAND;
8. DZITIEV, KHETAG. RUSSIA;
9. ARSLAN, EVREN SERHAT. TURKEY;
10. IONUTAS, RAZVAN. ROMANIA;
11. CHATSVIARYK, ARTUR. BELARUS;
12. SANGJIN, SEO. KOREA;
13. MORKUNAS, PAULIUS. LITHUANIA;
1. DZITIEV, KHETAG. RUSSIA;
2. MNATSAKANYAN, VLADIMIR. ARMENIA;
3. KOVALCHUK, ALEKSANDR. RUSSIA;
4. ARSLAN, EVREN SERHAT. TURKEY;
5. SHAMIYEV, MAGZHAN. KAZAKHSTAN;
6. DELIDZHAKOV, HRISTO. BULGARIA;
7. MALAS, SLAWOMIR. POLAND;
8. MORKUNAS, PAULIUS. LITHUANIA;
9. IONUTAS, RAZVAN. ROMANIA;
10. PODGORSKI, MARIUSZ. POLAND;
11. GORELASHVILI, YIGAL. ISRAEL;
12. SAARANLUOMA, TOPI. FINLAND;
13. SANGJIN, SEO. KOREA;
14. CHATSVIARYK, ARTUR. BELARUS;
SENIOR MEN 78 KG
1. ISKANDAROV, KAZIMIR. AZERBAIJAN;
2. ASMONAS, MANTAS. LITHUANIA;
3. WOZNY, RAFAL. POLAND;
4. GETIASHVILI, JABA. GEORGIA;
5. BICHILOV, TIMUR. RUSSIA;
6. BERIDZE, VAKHTANG. GEORGIA;
7. PISARKOV, SERGEY. RUSSIA;
8. GLOD, DOMINIK. SLOVAKIA;
9. PHILIPPOV, MAXIM. RUSSIA;
10. MANARKA, SARUNAS. LITHUANIA;
11. MELNYK, SERGIY. UKRAINE;
12. ONDER, DURSUN. TURKEY;
13. RUDNYTSKYY, ROMAN. UKRAINE;
14. GROCH, DARIUSZ. POLAND;
15. MALAKHOV, ANDREY. RUSSIA;
16. TSYBA, LEONID. UKRAINE;
17. ASLANDIS, CHRISTOS. GREECE;
18. BIRO, GEORGE. ISRAEL;
19. LOVEI, JOZSEF. FRANCE;
20. GROCH, DAWID. POLAND;
21. KRYNSKI, KAMIL. POLAND;
22. TAVARTKILADZE, OTAR. GEORGIA;
23. NURKHALIKHOV, SEIFULLA. KAZAKHSTAN;
24. SVOBODA, MATEJ. CZECH REPUBLIC;
25. KLEIN, RADEK. CZECH REPUBLIC;
26. WESTBERG, MAGNUS. SWEDEN;
27. DANENBERGSONS, EDGARS. SWEDEN;
28. OLSSON, ERIK. SWEDEN;
1. ISKANDAROV, KAZIMIR. AZERBAIJAN;
2. WOZNY, RAFAL. POLAND;
3. ASMONAS, MANTAS. LITHUANIA;
4. MALAKHOV, ANDREY. RUSSIA;
5. MATIASHVILI, NIKOLOZ. GEORGIA;
6. NURKHALIKHOV, SEIFULLA. KAZAKHSTAN;
7. SVOBODA, MATEJ. CZECH REPUBLIC;
8. ONDER, DURSUN. TURKEY;
9. LOVEI, JOZSEF. FRANCE;
10. GASHEVSKI, CVETAN. BULGARIA;
11. PISARKOV, SERGEY. RUSSIA;
12. ALBUTASHVILI, GEORGE. GEORGIA;
13. BICHILOV, TIMUR. RUSSIA;
14. TAVARTKILADZE, OTAR. GEORGIA;
15. PHILIPPOV, MAXIM. RUSSIA;
16. MANARKA, SARUNAS. LITHUANIA;
17. BIRO, GEORGE. ISRAEL;
18. GROCH, DARIUSZ. POLAND;
19. GLOD, DOMINIK. SLOVAKIA;
20. GETIASHVILI, JABA. GEORGIA;
21. MELNYK, SERGIY. UKRAINE;
22. SANDERS, CRAIG. ENGLAND;
23. ASLANDIS, CHRISTOS. GREECE;
24. VOGEL, CHRISTIAN. GERMANY;
25. TORTORICI, MASSIMILIANO. ITALY;
26. KLEIN, RADEK. CZECH REPUBLIC;
27. GROCH, DAWID. POLAND;
28. DANENBERGSONS, EDGARS. SWEDEN;
29. WESTBERG, MAGNUS. SWEDEN;
30. KRYNSKI, KAMIL. POLAND;
SENIOR MEN 86 KG
1. MAMEDOV, TIMUR. RUSSIA;
2. MUSAELIAN, MGER. UKRAINE;
3. CHIPREANOV, ANDREI. ROMANIA;
4. KARAEV, MUKHARBEK. RUSSIA;
5. ONGARBAYEV, KYDYRGALI. KAZAKHSTAN;
6. MOLENDA, MARCIN. POLAND;
7. KOVACS, PETER. HUNGARY;
8. RZANNY, WIESLAW. POLAND;
9. BASARAN, TUNCAY. TURKEY;
10. SZEWCZYK, TOMASZ. POLAND;
11. MAKSIMAU, KANSTANTSIN. BELARUS;
12. KARPENKO, DMYTRO. UKRAINE;
13. HOJDA, CORNEL. ROMANIA;
14. GURYEV, DENYS. UKRAINE;
15. VALEAN, CIPRIAN. FRANCE;
16. STONKUS, ERIKAS. LITHUANIA;
17. DANIUK, GENADII. UKRAINE;
18. KAN, DENIZ. TURKEY;
19. MARTENSSON, CLAES. SWEDEN;
1. KHADZHIMURAT, ZOLOEV. RUSSIA;
2. IEVGENII, PRUDNYK. UKRAINE;
3. MAMEDOV, TIMUR. RUSSIA;
4. CHIPREANOV, ANDREI. ROMANIA;
5. GURYEV, DENYS. UKRAINE;
6. SZCZERBA, PIOTR. POLAND;
7. ONGARBAYEV, KYDYRGALI. KAZAKHSTAN;
8. MUSAELIAN, MGER. UKRAINE;
9. WOJTYRA, EMIL. POLAND;
10. KOVACS, PETER. HUNGARY;
11. SZEWCZYK, TOMASZ. POLAND;
12. GIRARD, PASCAL. SWITZERLAND;
13. SERDYUK, EDUARD. UKRAINE;
14. DANIUK, GENADII. UKRAINE;
15. KAN, DENIZ. TURKEY;
16. MYRZABAY, BAIKULOV. KAZAKHSTAN;
17. PAGANIN, ERMES. ITALY;
18. BASARAN, TUNCAY. TURKEY;
19. ZINTSOV, ANDRIY. UKRAINE;
20. STONKUS, ERIKAS. LITHUANIA;
21. MARTENSSON, CLAES. SWEDEN;
22. OHMURA, HIDEKI. JAPAN;
23. SOMOGYI, DAVID. HUNGARY;
24. MAKSIMAU, KANSTANTSIN. BELARUS;
25. MOLENDA, MARCIN. POLAND;
26. KARAEV, MUKHARBEK. RUSSIA;
SENIOR MEN 95 KG
1. TAYNOV, ARTEM. UKRAINE;
2. STETSIUK, VADYM. UKRAINE;
3. BRZENK, JOHN. USA;
4. DOBROVIC, RADOSLAV. SLOVAKIA;
5. HUTCHINGS, TODD. USA;
6. PRADINES, AYMERIC. FRANCE;
7. MUSZCZAK, DARIUSZ. POLAND;
8. KONTRIMAS, DAINIUS.

LITHUANIA;
9. GUATTA, CRISTIAN. ITALY;
10. NIMIS, GIOVANNI. ITALY;
11. MIROSHNIK, IGOR. UKRAINE;
12. GROCHOWSKI, MARIUSZ. POLAND;
13. VYGONTAS, ARVYDAS. LITHUANIA;
14. KRISZTIAN, LUKACS. HUNGARY;
15. MANASIEV, EMANUIL. BULGARIA;
16. WEGLICKI, MICHAL. POLAND;
17. LUTAI, ADRIAN. ITALY;
18. DRUSHCHITS, ALEXANDER. RUSSIA;
19. MOREIRA, MARCIO. BRASIL;
20. KUSTOR, ANDREW. BRASIL;
21. ANELAUSKAS, DARIUS. NORWAY;
22. SANDBAKKEN, KNUT. NORWAY;
23. THEODORIDIS, KONSTANTINOS. GREECE;

1. HUTCHINGS, TODD. USA;
2. BRZENK, JOHN. USA;
3. TAMAS, STEFAN. ROMANIA;
4. WEGLICKI, MICHAL. POLAND;
5. NIMIS, GIOVANNI. ITALY;
6. GUATTA, CRISTIAN. ITALY;
7. GROCHOWSKI, MARIUSZ. POLAND;
8. DRUSHCHITS, ALEXANDER. RUSSIA;
9. MUSZCZAK, DARIUSZ. POLAND;
10. DOBROVIC, RADOSLAV. SLOVAKIA;
11. TAYNOV, ARTEM. UKRAINE;
12. MANASIEV, EMANUIL. BULGARIA;
13. MIROSHNIK, IGOR. UKRAINE;
14. STETSIUK, VADYM. UKRAINE;
15. ANELAUSKAS, DARIUS. NORWAY;
16. KONTRIMAS, DAINIUS. LITHUANIA;
17. MOREIRA, MARCIO. BRASIL;
18. KUSTOR, ANDREW. BRASIL;
19. LUTAI, ADRIAN. ITALY;
20. SANDBAKKEN, KNUT. NORWAY;
21. THEODORIDIS, KONSTANTINOS. GREECE;
22. VYGONTAS, ARVYDAS. LITHUANIA;
SENIOR MEN +95 KG
1. PUSHKAR, ANDRIY. UKRAINE;
2. KOSTADINOV, KRASIMIR. BULGARIA;
3. TOKAREV, SERGIY. UKRAINE;
4. KARIEV, MURAT. RUSSIA;
5. BORTOLATO, WAGNER. BRASIL;
6. YANKOUSKI, ALIEKSANDR. BELARUS;
7. ZOLCINSKI, JAN. POLAND;
8. SEMERENKO, OLEKSII. UKRAINE;
9. CHAPUKHYAN, ARMEN. ARMENIA;
10. VAN ZYL, KEITH. REPUBLIC OF SOUTH AFRICA;
11. OPPERMAN, TERENCE. REPUBLIC OF SOUTH AFRICA;
12. TOKAREV, ANDRIY. UKRAINE;
13. SKALSKI, MARCIN. POLAND;
14. ILIN, ILYA. KAZAKHSTAN;
15. KUHN, OLIVER. GERMANY;
16. VALLENARI, DANIELE. ITALY;
17. GRIGAITIS, DARIUS. LITHUANIA;
18. SHARAGOVICH, VIACHESLAV. BELARUS;
19. RABTSAU, DZMITRY. BELARUS;
20. GLOWINSKI, ARTUR. POLAND;
21. SMIRNOV, KONSTANTIN. BELARUS;
22. MIKKELSEN, ROBERT. NORWAY;
23. STAHLBERG, ANDREAS. SWEDEN;
24. KRUNIC, DAMIR. SWEDEN;
25. KRIKSCIUNAS, DONATAS. LITHUANIA;
26. PICKUP, NEIL. ENGLAND;
27. KARPOV, VLACHESLAV. RUSSIA;
1. PUSHKAR, ANDRIY. UKRAINE;
2. KOSTADINOV, KRASIMIR. BULGARIA;
3. GRIGAITIS, MODESTAS. LITHUANIA;
4. YANKOUSKI, ALIEKSANDR. BELARUS;
5. TOKAREV, SERGIY. UKRAINE;
6. SEMERENKO, OLEKSII. UKRAINE;
7. BRESHAN, TIM. USA;
8. KARIEV, MURAT. RUSSIA;
9. ABDOLVAND, MAHDI. IRAN;
10. SZASZ, GEORGY. HUNGARY;
11. KARPOV, VLACHESLAV. RUSSIA;
12. SKALSKI, MARCIN. POLAND;
13. RABTSAU, DZMITRY. BELARUS;
14. STAHLBERG, ANDREAS. SWEDEN;
15. BORTOLATO, WAGNER. BRASIL;
16. OPPERMAN, TERENCE. REPUBLIC OF SOUTH AFRICA;
17. PICKUP, NEIL. ENGLAND;
18. ILIN, ILYA. KAZAKHSTAN;
19. SHARAGOVICH, VIACHESLAV. BELARUS;
20. VAN ZYL, KEITH. REPUBLIC OF SOUTH AFRICA;
21. KRIKSCIUNAS, DONATAS. LITHUANIA;
22. ZOLCINSKI, JAN. POLAND;
23. SHEVEL, ALEXANDER. UKRAINE;
24. CHAPUKHYAN, ARMEN. ARMENIA;
25. LAMPARELLI, FRANK. ITALY;
26. VALLENARI, DANIELE. ITALY;
27. MIKKELSEN, ROBERT. NORWAY;
28. MAJAK, MAREK. POLAND;
29. KRUNIC, DAMIR. SWEDEN;
30. TOKAREV, ANDRIY. UKRAINE;
31. SMIRNOV, KONSTANTIN. BELARUS;
32. KUHN, OLIVER. GERMANY;
33. GLOWINSKI, ARTUR. POLAND;
SENIOR MEN OPEN
1. PUSHKAR, ANDRIY. UKRAINE;
2. TAYNOV, ARTEM. UKRAINE;
3. KARIEV, MURAT. RUSSIA;
4. MAMEDOV, TIMUR. RUSSIA;
5. SEMERENKO, OLEKSII. UKRAINE;
6. TOKAREV, SERGIY. UKRAINE;
7. STETSIUK, VADYM. UKRAINE;
8. BRZENK, JOHN. USA;
9. YANKOUSKI, ALIEKSANDR. BELARUS;
10. KOSTADINOV, KRASIMIR. BULGARIA;
11. HUTCHINGS, TODD. USA;
12. CHIPREANOV, ANDREI. ROMANIA;
13. ZHOKH, OLEH. UKRAINE;
14. KARAEV, MUKHARBEK. RUSSIA;
1. PUSHKAR, ANDRIY. UKRAINE;
2. KOSTADINOV, KRASIMIR. BULGARIA;
3. KHADZHIMURAT, ZOLOEV. RUSSIA;
4. TOKAREV, SERGIY. UKRAINE;
5. HUTCHINGS, TODD. USA;
6. SEMERENKO, OLEKSII. UKRAINE;
7. BRZENK, JOHN. USA;
8. IEVGENII, PRUDNYK. UKRAINE;
9. BRESHAN, TIM. USA;
10. TAMAS, STEFAN. ROMANIA;
11. WEGLICKI, MICHAL. POLAND;
12. YANKOUSKI, ALIEKSANDR. BELARUS;
SENIOR WOMEN 52 KG
1. VERINA, TATYANA. KAZAKHSTAN;
2. BABAIEVA, SNIZHANA. SLOVAKIA;
3. ISTOMINA, TATIANA. RUSSIA;
4. VOLKOVA, ALINA. RUSSIA;
5. SHAPAVALAVA, LARYSA. BELARUS;
6. RAEVA, MARIA-LUIZA. BULGARIA;
7. OSTROWSKA, MALGORZATA. POLAND;
8. GONCHARENKO, ANASTASIIA. UKRAINE;
9. ŁOKIETEK, MARIA. POLAND;
10. HRANATOVA, ANNA. UKRAINE;
1. VERINA, TATYANA. KAZAKHSTAN;
2. ISTOMINA, TATIANA. RUSSIA;
3. VOLKOVA, ALINA. RUSSIA;
4. BABAIEVA, SNIZHANA. SLOVAKIA;
5. HRANATOVA, ANNA. UKRAINE;
6. SHAPAVALAVA, LARYSA. BELARUS;
7. RAEVA, MARIA-LUIZA. BULGARIA;
8. GONCHARENKO, ANASTASIIA. UKRAINE;
9. ŁOKIETEK, MARIA. POLAND;
10. OSTROWSKA, MALGORZATA. POLAND;
SENIOR WOMEN 65 KG
1. LARINA, EKATERINA. RUSSIA;
2. WAWRZYNIAK, MARLENA. POLAND;
3. ILIUSHYNA, VIKTORIIA. UKRAINE;
4. OCIPOVA, VERONIKA. SLOVAKIA;
5. MAZURENKO, IRINA. RUSSIA;
6. OPALINSKA, MARTA. POLAND;
7. SIDLAUSKIENE, INGRIDA. LITHUANIA;
8. BONDIK, VERA. KAZAKHSTAN;
1. WAWRZYNIAK, MARLENA. POLAND;
2. LARINA, EKATERINA. RUSSIA;
3. BONDIK, VERA. KAZAKHSTAN;
4. ILIUSHYNA, VIKTORIIA. UKRAINE;
5. OCIPOVA, VERONIKA. SLOVAKIA;
6. MAZURENKO, IRINA. RUSSIA;
7. LAMPARELLI, LAYLA. ITALY;
8. SIDLAUSKIENE, INGRIDA. LITHUANIA;
9. DAMINSKA, JOANNA. POLAND;
SENIOR WOMEN +65 KG
1. VAITKUTE, EGLE. LITHUANIA;
2. BACKMAN, SARAH. SWEDEN;
3. MIROMANOVA, ALENA. RUSSIA;
4. TATSIANA, KALIUK. BELARUS;
5. OZEROVA, ALEXANDRA. RUSSIA;
6. GAVRILOVA, OLGA. RUSSIA;
7. IAROSLAVTSEVA, OLGA. KYRGYSTAN;
8. BAIGALIYEVA, MOLDIR. KAZAKHSTAN;
1. VAITKUTE, EGLE. LITHUANIA;
2. BACKMAN, SARAH. SWEDEN;
3. GAVRILOVA, OLGA. RUSSIA;
4. OZEROVA, ALEXANDRA. RUSSIA;
5. MIROMANOVA, ALENA. RUSSIA;
6. MORCZYNSKA, MILENA. POLAND;
7. TATSIANA, KALIUK. BELARUS;
8. IAROSLAVTSEVA, OLGA. KYRGYSTAN;
9. BAIGALIYEVA, MOLDIR. KAZAKHSTAN;
Official Team Scores
Position Club/Country Gold Silver Bronze Points
1   RUSSIA 4 2 9 151
UKRAINE 6 4 2 128
KAZAKHSTAN 4 1 3 75
POLAND 1 2 1 50
5 LITHUANIA 2 1 2 38
USA 1 1 1 30
7   BULGARIA 0 3 0 28
8   SLOVAKIA 0 1 0 22
AZERBAIJAN 2 0 0 20
10   GEORGIA 0 1 0 20
11   BELARUS 0 0 0 18
12  ARMENIA 0 2 0 14
13 SWEDEN 0 2 0 14
14 ROMANIA 0 0 2 14
15 ITALY 0 0 0 6
16 TURKEY 0 0 0 4
17 BRASIL 0 0 0 3
18 FRANCE 0 0 0 2
19 CZECH REPUBLIC 0 0 0 1
20 KYRGYSTAN 0 0 0 1
21 HUNGARY 0 0 0 1
22 FINLAND 0 0 0 0
23 SWITZERLAND 0 0 0 0
24 JAPAN 0 0 0 0
25 GERMANY 0 0 0 0
26  IRAN 0 0 0 0


 



sponsors

архив >>>

Language

Whoops, looks like something went wrong.