Language
/ Контакты /
advert armpower.net advert armpower.net

Злотый Тур-2018: левая рука, результаты >>>

Злотый Тур-2018: левая рука, результаты # Aрмспорт # Armsport # Armpower.net

Злотый Тур-2018: левая рука, результаты ()

SENIOR MEN LEFT 63KG
1. SIBIKIN, ILYA RUSSIA (1896)
2. TYUKOV, DMITRIY KAZAKHSTAN (1929)
3. BIYIKOGLU, SAID TURKEY (1965)

4. GABRAVA, VILENI GEORGIA (1848)
5. TAGER, JAN GERMANY (1970)
6. GAZIZOV, RIDIK RUSSIA (1977)
7. FIOLEK, RAFAL POLAND (1962)
8. SAITO, YASUNORI JAPAN (1853)
9. ADAMYAN, ASHOT ARMENIA (1794)
10. TOGHIYEW, JOSHGUN AZERBIJAN (2014)
11. RUSTAMOV, YALEKIN AZERBIJAN (2011)
12. NANOVSKYI, SERHII POLAND (1835)
13. GABISANI, SHALVA GEORGIA (1837)
14. DILMAGHANIAN, REZA USA (1892)
15. BIYAZOV, ARTEM BELARUS (1869)
16. BUGAJ, PATRYK POLAND (1982)
17. MAKEDONSKYI, OLEKSANDR UKRAINE (1801)

SENIOR MEN LEFT 70KG
1. TERZI, ENGIN TURKEY (1963)
2. GABOR, JAN SLOVAKIA (0098)
3. TCHINTCHARAULI, IMEDA GEORGIA (1856)

4. MALAS, SLAWOMIR POLAND (1829)
5. TARASAITIS, MINDAUGAS LITHUANIA (0080)
6. PORTELA GINER, IVAN SPAIN (0029)
7. POFCHER, SAMUEL USA (1879)
8. RAZMIVOS, DOVYDAS LITHUANIA (1851)
9. CINI, JULIEN UNITED KINGDOM (1807)
10. MARCIUKAITIS, KLAIDAS LITHUANIA (1912)
11. MISHCHENKO, OLEKSANDR UKRAINE (0037)
12. FILHO, IMAR BRAZIL (1908)
13. AYEH-KUMI, NATHANIEL ENGLAND (1894)
14. RAKHIMOV, OYBEK UZBEKISTAN (0083)
15. NAJRAN, ANIL UNITED KINGDOM (1860)
16. SIVORI, DAVID ENGLAND (1825)

SENIOR MEN LEFT 78KG
1. MURATOV, ALIZHAN KAZAKHSTAN (1811)
2. MOUOROV, VLADIMIR GERMANY (1873)
3. GADZHIEV, ZURAB RUSSIA (1846)

4. MIRZASAIDOV, EVGENII RUSSIA (1876)
5. OKROTSVARIDZE, ZAZA GEORGIA (1839)
6. WOZNY, RAFAL POLAND (2115)
7. SEDRAKYAN, VREZH ARMENIA (1797)
8. WINDER, DANIEL AUSTRIA (2033)
9. HOLLAND, TOM UNITED KINGDOM (1884)
10. GETIASHVILI, JABA GEORGIA (1931)
11. BERG, PATRIK SWEDEN (1827)
12. SAITOV, ZAKR RUSSIA (1809)
13. BARLYKOV, DULAT KAZAKHSTAN (1858)
14. HEINONEN, VILLE FINLAND (1901)
15. NURUDINOV, OMAR RUSSIA (1845)
16. STSIAFANKA, VLADZISLAV BELARUS (1922)
17. TRIPLAT, PETAR CROATIA (0069)
18. ASMONAS, MANTAS LITHUANIA (1849)
19. HXITZ, FILIP SLOVAKIA (1866)
20. DROKAN, MISLAV CROATIA (2068)
21. CASRO, DUDES BRASIL (1907)
22. HILL, JASON UNITED KINGDOM (1891)
23. FILIKIDIS, DIMITRIS GREECE (1897)
24. GROCH, DARIUSZ POLAND (1933)
25. HURMUKHAMMEDOV, ODILBEK UZBEKISTAN (0085)
26. SOROKIN, VASILY RUSSIA (2006)

SENIOR MEN LEFT 86KG
1. KADYROV, SALAVAT RUSSIA (1823)
2. KOROLCHUK, OLEKSANDR UKRAINE (1987)
3. HOTTNER, ANDREAS GERMANY (1981)

4. NABIEV, RUSLAN RUSSIA (1875)
5. BUBENKO, ELDAR RUSSIA (0066)
6. TUKMANOVS, AINARS LATVIA (1956)
7. IVAKHNENKO, BOHDAN UKRAINE (0039)
8. NANNESTAD, NIKLAS SWEDEN (1999)
9. MORKUINAS, PAULIUS LITHUANIA (1861)
10. PEDERSEN, TOBIAS DENMARK (0088)
11. RENITSA, MYKOLA UKRAINE (1979)
12. BENGTSSON, GLENN SWEDEN (2000)
13. PLISHYVYI, OLESANDR UKRAINE (1890)
14. TAMMI, JANNE FINLAND (1881)
15. MAGER, JULIAN AUSTRIA (2038)
16. KALMAKHAN, ALIBEK KAZAKHSTAN (1925)
17. SCHWALDER, VIKTOR GERMANY (1914)
18. KHADNEVICH, MAKSIM BELARUS (1844)
19. MUTELICA, ANDRIAN UKRAINE (1927)
20. HANLON, DAN UNITED KINGDOM (0078)
21. VIOREL, SCURTU ROMANIA (1880)
22. NEMATJONOV, SARDOR UZBEKISTAN (2027)
23. NIKONOV, DMITRIY UKRAINE (2010)
24. BARODKIN, ALIAKSEI BELARUS (9999)
25. OHIIENKO, ANDRII UKRAINE (1850)

SENIOR MEN LEFT 95KG
1. KOSTADINOV, KRASIMIR BULGARIA (1935)
2. PRUDNYK, IEVGENII UKRAINE (0033)
3. FUDALA, LUCJAN POLAND (0086)

4. TAMAS, STEFAN ROMANIA (1924)
5. BASARAN, TUNCAY TURKEY (1949)
6. STEVENS, HERMAN USA (1821)
7. JANKOVIC, PETAR GERMANY (1831)
8. GVINJILIA, GIORGI GEORGIA (1877)
9. DOBROVIC, RADOSLAV SLOVAKIA (2015)
10. ANTHOULIS, VAIOS SWEDEN (1947)
11. GOVSIS, PANOS GREECE (1903)
12. MAKJOMAA, MATTI FINLAND (1953)
13. POVEKUECNOV, ILIA KYRGYZSTAN (1969)
14. RZANNY, WIESLAW POLAND (1819)
15. UTKIROV, JALOL UZBEKISTAN (2020)
16. RAKHMATULLAEV, TOSHKENBOY UZBEKISTAN (2022)
17. PALADA, LUKA CROATIA (0071)
18. FISATIDIS, VASILIS GREECE (1887)

SENIOR MEN LEFT 105KG
1. MAKEEV, ALAN RUSSIA (1868)
2. KALINICHENCO, SERHII UKRAINE (1859)
3. EVTYSHENKO, SERGEY RUSSIA (1900)

4. ILIN, ILYA KAZAKHSTAN (1934)
5. KHAYRETDINOV, MARSEL RUSSIA (1902)
6. PONOMAROV, DMYTRO UKRAINE (0034)
7. CUCUMAS, MARIUS LITHUANIA (1852)
8. SANDRES, SEDIS LATVIA (2003)
9. JUVONEN, TOPI FINLAND (1898)
10. TOLSTYI, PAVEL UKRAINE (1889)
11. KALIAZIN, ANTON UKRAINE (1916)
12. OIDWYER, ADRIAN IRELAND (2001)
13. CAPPA, DAVIDE ITALY (2054)
14. LINDBLOM, CARL SWEDEN (1886)
15. MORICKE, MARKUS SWEDEN (1960)
16. NYREN, PETTER SWEDEN (1961)

SENIOR MEN LEFT +105KG
1. SILAEV, DMITRY RUSSIA (2065)
2. DANILOV, OLEH UKRAINE (1948)
3. LIASHCHUK, GRIGORII RUSSIA (1957)

4. ASLANOV, MIRTALEH AZERBAIJAN (2002)
5. LUKYANOV, EVGENII KYRGYZSTAN (1959)
6. IONOV, DMYTRO UKRAINE (2013)
7. ABROMAITIS, SAULIUS LITHUANIA (1872)
8. MALTCEV, RUSLAN RUSSIA (0093)
9. PATRIKEEV, SERGEI RUSSIA (1883)
10. MAJAK, MAREK POLAND (0062)
11. SHMYKO, DZMITRY BELARUS (1923)
12. OSMANLI, FERIT TURKEY (1946)
13. KURTTI, KIMMO FINLAND (1955)
14. JABLONSKI, KAMIL POLAND (0102)
15. GRIGAITIS, MODESTAS LITHUANIA (2016)
16. NICOLAE, ALEX ROMANIA (1813)
17. SOHM, PHILIPP AUSTRIA (2032)
18. IZMAN, ILLIA UKRAINE (1964)
19. FISTER, PHILLIP CROATIA (0075)
20. MACCLAY, MARTIN UNITED KINGDOM (1803)
21. NERYNG, WALDEMAR POLAND (2026)
22. MOSLOVYI, VLADISLAV UKRAINE (1938)
23. SCHNEIDER, FEDOR GERMANY (1978)
24. KYCHUK, PETR UKRAINE (2009)
25. MARINKOVIC, NINO CROATIA (0077)

SENIOR WOMEN LEFT 52KG
1. BABAIEVA, SNIZHANA SLOVAKIA (1833)
2. RESHETNIK, ELIZAVETA RUSSIA (1800)
3. BOGDANOVSKAYA, NATALIA UKRAINE (0040)

4. WEDROWSKA, MAGDALENA POLAND (2118)

SENIOR WOMEN LEFT DO 57KG
1. ILIUSHYNA, VIKTORIIA UKRAINE (1975)
2. KARLSSON, VICTORIA SWEDEN (1940)
3. BATREEVA, DIANA RUSSIA (1817)

4. KOZYRATSKA, VERONIKA UKRAINE (1919)
5. STRAVINSKAITE, GINTARE LITHUANIA (2069)
6. BASHMINA, ANZHELIKA RUSSIA (1805)
7. KETOLA, ERIKA FINLAND (2031)

SENIOR WOMEN LEFT 65KG
1. REISEK, FIA SWEDEN (1937)
2. DEBNAROVA, LUCIA SLOVAKIA (1815)
3. DAMM, PETRA SWEDEN (1939)

4. BENGTSSON, ERIKA SWEDEN (1998)
5. MIRAS, SONIA SPAIN (0028)

SENIOR WOMEN LEFT +65KG
1. BAJCIOVA, BARBORA SLOVAKIA (0097)
2. BARANOVSKAYA, YANA RUSSIA (0095)
3. LISSYANSKAYA, ANTONINA KAZAKHSTAN (1926)

4. GRUNLUND, ANNA SWEDEN (1943)
5. ZALITE, SANDRA LATVIA (1941)
6. SHCHOLOKOVA, ANASTASIIA UKRAINE (1870)
7. EKLUND, FELICIA SWEDEN (0100)

архив >>>

Language