Language
/ Контакты /
Новые товары в магазине Armpower.net!

WAF WORLD ARMWRESTLING CHAMPIONSCHIP 2015 - Результаты - 30.09. >>>

WAF WORLD ARMWRESTLING CHAMPIONSCHIP 2015 - Результаты - 30.09. # Aрмспорт # Armsport # Armpower.net

Правая рука. ()

 

 

Junior18 Girls 45 kg Right

 

1 DAVLETOVA, MAFTUNA – Uzbekistan

 

2 SOVETKHANOVA, AKMARAL – Kazakhstan

 

3 NARIK, DINARA – Kazakhstan

 

4 POBOYKOVA, ANASTASIIA – Russia

 

 

Junior18 Girls 50 kg Right

 

1 KORKMAZ, BURCU – Turkey

 

2 KARAMANOVA, AIGERIM – Kazakhstan

 

3 ABDURAKHMONOVA, MEKHRIBON – Uzbekistan

 

4 KORKMAZ, GULISTAN – Turkey

 

5 BATALOVA, KSENIIA – Russia

 

6 USTABAYEVA, DIORA – Kazakhstan

 

 

Junior18 Girls 55 kg Right

 

1 TAKENAKA, AYANE – Japan

 

2 KESER, UMRAN – Turkey

 

3 ELITOK, SEBAHAT – Turkey

 

4 KOZAEVA, ALANA – Russia

 

5 MALIKAIDAR, LAZZAT – Kazakhstan

 

6 TAMINDAROVA, ELZARA – Russia

 

7 WAI KEE, LOKE – Malaysia

 

Junior18 Girls 60 kg Right

 

1 LYAKHOVA, YEKATERINA – Kazakhstan

 

2 ZORYANKINA, KSENIIA – Russia

 

3 JANEHEIM, ELIN – Sweden

 

4 OZBEK, SULE – Turkey

 

5 HOROSHUN, SVETLANA – Russia

 

6 NAZARKO, YANINA – Ukraine

 

7 KAUR, YASHDEEP – India

 

 

Junior18 Girls 65 kg Right

 

1 KARPOVA, ANASTASIIA – Russia

 

2 IRTUGANOVA, NADEZHDA – Russia

 

3 BAG, YETER – Turkey

 

4 KOSTYK, ALINA – Ukraine

 

 

Junior18 Girls 70 kg Right

 

1 STANSKAYA, ALENA – Kazakhstan

 

2 LUNDGREN VILUND, AMANDA – Sweden

 

3 SIVRIHISARLI, SULTAN – Turkey

 

4 KHANIKAEVA, GALINA – Russia

 

 

Junior18 Girls +70 kg Right

 

1 DAMAR, AYSU – Turkey

 

2 AVRAMOVA, KSENIIA – Russia

 

 

Junior18 Boys 50 kg Right

 

1 BASSAROV, ORAZ – Kazakhstan

 

2 DONMEZ, MEHMET – Turkey

 

3 MEKHMANOV, KHUSNIDDIN – Uzbekistan

 

4 DOGAN, HABIL – Turkey

 

5 BUKIA, ANRI – Georgia

 

6 KUNAKBAEV, DANIL – Russia

 

7 ERSHOV, ANDREI – Russia

 

Junior18 Boys 55 kg Right

 

1 AIDARKHAN, NURDAULET – Kazakhstan

 

2 TOSHMUKHAMEDOV, KHUMOYUN – Uzbekistan

 

3 HAZEEV, NAFIS – Russia

 

4 DAVITASHVILI, LEVANI – Georgia

 

5 KURTOGLU, M MUSTAFA – Turkey

 

6 DAVRONOV, TIMUR – Uzbekistan

 

7 TALGAT, AIDOS – Kazakhstan

 

8 FATKHULLIN, RADMIR – Russia

 

9 ÇAGDAŞ, BARIŞ – Turkey

 

10 TALANTBEKOV, ASYLBEK – Kyrgyzstan

 

11 TAY, JOSHUA – Singapore

 

 

Junior18 Boys 60 kg Right

 

1 ZURABASHVILI, SHALVA – Georgia

 

2 ALBAS, EMRE – Turkey

 

3 SAGRA, VICTOR – Spain

 

4 REIISSOV, ISLAM – Kazakhstan

 

5 SULEIMANOV, SHAKHMAN – Kyrgyzstan

 

6 LUTFILLAEV, JAKHONGIR – Uzbekistan

 

7 MOHD ASIF, MUHAMMAD SAFUAN – Malaysia

 

8 NASR, ABDELRAHAMAN – Egypt

 

9 SAMATOV, AMIRIDDIN – Uzbekistan

 

 

Junior18 Boys 65 kg Right

 

1 ZIRAKASHVILI, IRAKLI – Georgia

 

2 TER-BALYAN, VAGAN – Russia

 

3 UZUL, MUHAMMET – Turkey

 

4 SIMEONOV, BOZHIDAR – Bulgaria

 

5 EDIZGIL, ADIL – Turkey

 

6 NORBOEV, UMARJON – Uzbekistan

 

7 GRAVDAL, TORSTEIN – Norway

 

8 YADIEV, SHERZOD – Uzbekistan

 

9 AHMAD, FAIZ RAZIN – Malaysia

 

10 MUSTAFAEV, ISMAIL – Kyrgyzstan

 

11 CHEN, JOSHUA – Singapore

 

12 LOZHNIKOV, NIKITA – Kazakhstan

 

 

Junior18 Boys 70 kg Right

 

1 SITCHINAVA, GOCHA – Georgia

 

2 HRISTOV, NEDALIN – Bulgaria

 

3 RIZNYCHENKO, BOHDAN – Ukraine

 

4 ZAKOLYUKIN, SERGEI – Russia

 

5 BROIANI, MERALI – Georgia

 

6 KUROCHKIN, VADIM – Russia

 

7 ALIRIZOYEV, BOBOZARIF – Uzbekistan

 

8 ASSIS, JOAO – Brazil

 

9 CELIK, CABIR – Turkey

 

10 LONNI, JAVENDER – Malaysia

 

11 JABBOROV, OTABEK – Uzbekistan

 

12 KIKAWATA, KAI – Japan

 

 

Junior18 Boys 75 kg Right

 

1 ANDREEV, SASHO – Bulgaria

 

2 ONIANI, BETKILI – Georgia

 

3 BORISSOV, DANIL – Kazakhstan

 

4 KARALIYSK, DIMITAR – Bulgaria

 

5 ISLYMOV, ALTYNBEK – Kazakhstan

 

6 MATSUMOTO, NORIYUKI – Japan

 

7 DADAEV, ELSHAN – Uzbekistan

 

8 KHUDOYBERDIEV, KHUDOYNAZAR – Uzbekistan

 

9 JUNAIDDIN, MUHAMAD NAZRUL – Malaysia

 

 

Junior18 Boys 80 kg Right

 

1 MELIKISHVILI, GIORGI – Georgia

 

2 BEVZA, ALEKSANDER – Russia

 

3 MIKUSHOV, VALERIY – Kazakhstan

 

4 GUMUSOGLU, MUHAMMED – Turkey

 

5 KULISHOV, OLEKSANDR – Ukraine

 

6 GIGAURI, TORNIKE – Georgia

 

7 JONSSON, ALEXANDER – Sweden

 

8 KHALILOV, ASLIDDIN – Uzbekistan

 

9 SANAKOEV, TAMERLAN – Russia

 

10 ATYA, ABDELAZZIZ – Egypt

 

11 ROBERT, RYAN – Malaysia

 

12 KABILOV, KAISAR – Kazakhstan

 

 

Junior18 Boys +80 kg Right

 

1 GASSIEV, SOSLAN – Russia

 

2 BAJALADZE, NIKO – Georgia

 

3 SHARAFUTDINOV, DAMIR – Russia

 

4 ORNBIELKE, JOHN – Sweden

 

5 BAKTYYAROV, AIDYN – Kazakhstan

 

6 ATHANASIADIS, GEORGIOS – Greece

 

7 OLGUN, ABDURRAHMAN – Turkey

 

8 SAILOR, COLE – United States

 

9 AKTAR, TALHA – Turkey

 

10 HERRY, HEZROND – Malaysia

 

 

 

Junior21 Women 50 kg Right

 

1 GONCHARENKO, ANASTASIIA – Ukraine

 

2 KULMATOVA, AIDA – Kazakhstan

 

3 KARIMBAYEVA, LAURA – Kazakhstan

 

4 KOROLEVA, NADEZHDA – Russia

 

5 TIHONOVA, KRISTINA – Russia

 

 

Junior21 Women 55 kg Right

 

1 LEMES, RENATA – Brazil

 

2 GIMRANOVA, MILYAUSHA – Russia

 

3 BILGIC, GULHAN – Turkey

 

4 BARZSO, HENRIETTA – Hungary

 

5 KUTUZOVA, IRINA – Russia

 

6 JOHNSON, TAYLOR – United States

 

 

Junior21 Women 60 kg Right

 

1 TARASSENKO, YEKATERINA – Kazakhstan

 

2 DOLGOVA, IULIIA – Russia

 

3 GRIDCHINA, EKATERINA – Russia

 

4 AVCI, BEYZANUR – Turkey

 

 

Junior21 Women 65 kg Right

 

1 ALEEVA, ELMIRA – Russia

 

2 BEZUHLA, KSENIIA – Ukraine

 

3 TABARINA, ANASTASSIYA – Kazakhstan

 

4 ANDERSSON, KAROLIN – Sweden

 

5 KHUSANOVA, GULNOZA – Uzbekistan

 

 

Junior21 Women 70 kg Right

 

1 MARTINKOVICOVA, REBEKA – Slovakia

 

2 BACKLUND, DENISE – Sweden

 

3 SHEINA, TATIANA – Russia

 

4 SUKHININA, ELENA – Russia

 

 

Junior21 Women +70 kg Right

 

1 VORONINA, VIKTORIA – Russia

 

2 KARAYEL, NURBANU – Turkey

 

3 AKERLUND, AGNES – Sweden

 

4 BJORKE, GURO – Norway

 

 

Junior21 Men 55 kg Right

 

1 TCHINTCHARAULI, IMEDA – Georgia

 

2 RUSTEMBEK, TALGATBEK – Kazakhstan

 

3 ZAIKONNIKOV, VLADIMIR – Russia

 

4 RAJEI, MOHAMAD IKMAL – Malaysia

 

5 TYNYBAYEV, ARKHAT – Kazakhstan

 

6 KNNO, YUYA – Japan

 

7 JOUDI, JOSHUA – Malaysia

 

8 IBRAHIMLI, BAKHTIYAR – Azerbaijan

 

9 CHINAEV, VALERII – Russia

 

 

Junior21 Men 60 kg Right

 

1 ABILDA, YERZHAN – Kazakhstan

 

2 ZAVRASHVILI, ALEKSI – Georgia

 

3 KARAKOTOV, AHMAT – Russia

 

4 SAFAROV, MAVLYUD – Kazakhstan

 

5 SHIBAOKA, YOSUKE – Japan

 

6 MIYANO, KODAI – Japan

 

7 KASKA, EMIRHAN – Turkey

 

8 KARACHALOV, BILIM – Kyrgyzstan

 

9 KAMARUDDIN, SALMAN – Malaysia

 

10 FAJAR, AFIQ – Malaysia

 

 

Junior21 Men 65 kg Right

 

1 URUSOV, RASUL – Russia

 

2 ASHRAF, SALAHELDIN – Egypt

 

3 ISAEV, SHAMIL – Russia

 

4 ABULASHVILI, GURAMI – Georgia

 

5 MURATOV, ALIZHAN – Kazakhstan

 

6 NEMATULLAEV, MUKHAMMADALI – Uzbekistan

 

7 TAY, JIA JUN – Singapore

 

8 AYDIN, ABDULAZIZ – Turkey

 

9 SOILEMEZIDIS, GEORGIOS – Greece

 

10 NEMATULLAYEV, MUKHAMMADAMIN – Uzbekistan

 

11 PARK, JOSHUA – Singapore

 

12 NACHI, KAZUYOSHI – Japan

 

13 WONG, RAYMOND – Malaysia

 

14 MIURA, YUKIYA – Japan

 

15 OZKENT, HUSEYIN – Turkey

 

 

Junior21 Men 70 kg Right

 

1 AKBAEV, AZRET – Russia

 

2 KURGUZOV, SAMIR – Kyrgyzstan

 

3 KAKABADZE, MERAB – Georgia

 

4 PEDRO, BRUNO – Brazil

 

5 TCHAGALIDZE, GIGA – Georgia

 

6 ATILI, YASIN KUBILAY – Turkey

 

7 GEORGIEV, GEORGI – Bulgaria

 

8 GOSPODINOV, VALENTIN – Bulgaria

 

9 DURAK, TARIK – Turkey

 

10 SHIKATA, SHU – Japan

 

11 LOW, VALEN – Singapore

 

12 SLANOV, HASAN – Russia

 

13 ASHTARIAN, MIRZA ALI – India

 

14 JAMAL, MUHAMAD AMIRUL – Malaysia

 

15 CRISTOIU, STEFANO – Italy

 

16 TOJIEV, ADKHAMJON – Uzbekistan

 

17 MANIADAKIS, VASILEIOS – Greece

 

18 XIANGLUN, MENG – China

 

19 GERGES ADLY, MICHEAL – Egypt

 

20 UGLJESA, DOLTON – Australia

 

21 JOHNNY, DOMINIC – Malaysia

 

22 RAMADAN, KHALED – Egypt

 

 

Junior21 Men 75 kg Right

 

1 MAKAROV, ARTUR – Russia

 

2 ZIYPAK, HAMZA – Turkey

 

3 OKROTSVARIDZE, ZAZA – Georgia

 

4 OKCU, EMRAH – Turkey

 

5 SULTONOV, MUKHAMMAD – Uzbekistan

 

6 KUNISHOV, SIROJIDDIN – Uzbekistan

 

7 ANTTILA, TONI – Sweden

 

8 ERIKSSON, EMIL – Sweden

 

 

Junior21 Men 80 kg Right

 

1 UDZILAURI, LEVANI – Georgia

 

2 KATAIEV, LENUR – Ukraine

 

3 TAUTIEV, GEORGII – Russia

 

4 ALTUNCU, MUSTAFA – Turkey

 

5 DAVIS, JORDAN – Australia

 

6 CHIA, JAKE – Malaysia

 

7 KALMAKHAN, ALIBEK – Kazakhstan

 

 

Junior21 Men 85 kg Right

 

1 MARINOV, HRISTIYAN – Bulgaria

 

2 BINATOV, ELCHIN – Georgia

 

3 ONGARBAYEV, KYDYRGALI – Kazakhstan

 

4 AYBAZOV, MARAT – Russia

 

5 USTINOV, VLADIMIR – Kazakhstan

 

6 OKARA, IHOR – Ukraine

 

7 NEKRESELASHVILI, GELA – Georgia

 

8 TOLMACHEV, DENIS – Russia

 

9 AYMAN, ALLAAALDIN – Egypt

 

10 LACIAK, KAMIL – Poland

 

11 ALFRAIH, ALI – Syria

 

12 YAZGAN, ABDURREZZAK – Turkey

 

 

Junior21 Men 90 kg Right

 

1 OREKHOV, PAVEL – Russia

 

2 MAKEEV, ALAN – Russia

 

3 SANDU , ALIN – Romania

 

4 PANZETTI, GIUSEPPE – Brazil

 

5 KHOTAMJONOV, AZIZULLA – Uzbekistan

 

6 ONIANI, GIORGI – Georgia

 

7 AKHMETOV, SVYATOSLAV – Kazakhstan

 

8 HERMANSEN, MARKUS – Norway

 

9 MOHD HASAN, AZRI – Malaysia

 

 

Junior21 Men +90 kg Right

 

1 SHCHIPANOV, SERGEI – Russia

 

2 SKVORZOV, DMITRII – Russia

 

3 PASTUKH, DMYTRO – Ukraine

 

4 KUKULA, ALIAKSEI – Belarus

 

5 VACULOVIC, VACLAV – Czech Republic

 

6 DE LA TORRE, ALEJANDRO – United States

 

7 RUNDHOVDE, PER CHRISTIAN – Norway

 

8 LEE, Y SHENG – Malaysia

 

9 BAJWA, SURINDERJEET SINGH – India

 

10 WEHRLE, MARTIN – Switzerland

 

11 TAHIR, NAVEED – Pakistan

 

 

 

Master Women 60 kg Right

 

1 SOUZA, CHRIS – Brazil

 

2 LESKOVA, NATALIA – Russia

 

3 DAMINSKA, JOANNA – Poland

 

4 SHAABAN, FAYZA – Egypt

 

5 BANAIAN, DEBBIE – United States

 

6 HADZIEVA, LADA – Bulgaria

 

7 GIANNOPOULOU, KYRIAKI – Greece

 

8 ICHIKAWA, SHIZUKO – Japan

 

9 ASSIS, GISELE – Brazil

 

10 THYSELL, MARI – Sweden

 

 

Master Women 70 kg Right

 

1 WOLFLEY, LISA – United States

 

2 DUFRESNE, SYLVIE – Canada

 

3 HUSSEIN, FATMA – Egypt

 

4 POTAPENKO, VALENTINA – Russia

 

5 IAROSLAVTSEVA, OLGA – Kyrgyzstan

 

6 SAKUMA, MICHIKO – Japan

 

 

Master Women 80 kg Right

 

1 MULDER, BERDENE – South Africa

 

2 LEDUC, CHANTAL – Canada

 

3 KATTSTROM, CAMILLA – Germany

 

4 TAYLOR, BRENDA – United States

 

5 BOROVINSKAYA, LARISA – Russia

 

6 USTUNKAYA, NURHAN – Turkey

 

 

Master Women +80 kg Right

 

1 MOUSTAFA, GIHAN – Egypt

 

2 MERRILL, CATHY – United States

 

3 VASILYEVA, TATIANA – Russia

 

4 MCCONNAUGHEY, MARY – United States

 

5 ALMEIDA, HELENICE – Brazil

 

6 BEEVI, NAZEEMA NABEESA – India

 

 

Master Men 70 kg Right

 

1 DZISIAK, VLADYSLAV – Ukraine

 

2 BOLDYREV, EDUARD – Russia

 

3 GJEMALI-HAZER, XHALAL – Switzerland

 

4 OTANI, YUKIYOSHI – Japan

 

5 UCAK, YUSUF – Turkey

 

6 EFFENDI, NURPAN – Indonesia

 

7 SUNDE, JAN-ERIK – Norway

 

8 BHANDARI, LAXMAN SINGH – India

 

9 HUM, DAVE – Singapore

 

10 CASAGRANDE, LUCA – Italy

 

11 MARTINYUK, NIKOLAY – Russia

 

12 CHEE KEONG, TAN – Malaysia

 

13 AHMAD, SHAMSUDIN – Malaysia

 

14 YESSERKEYEV, AIDYN – Kazakhstan

 

 

Master Men 80 kg Right

 

1 BERRIOCHOA, SIMON – United States

 

2 BIRKELAND, OEYVIND – Norway

 

3 CESSARI, MASSIMO – Italy

 

4 HARA, JISSEI – Japan

 

5 NEMATULLAEV, SULTONBEK – Uzbekistan

 

6 IBUKI, TAKAO – Japan

 

7 FAULCONER, CLAYTON – Canada

 

8 BROWN, ROBERT – United States

 

9 YUNHE, ZHENG – China

 

10 KOCON, STEFAN – Sweden

 

11 EROLA, VILLE – Finland

 

12 MARANGON, ERMANNO – Italy

 

13 KOW PENG KUON, RAYMOND – Malaysia

 

14 WEIDONG, XIE – China

 

15 RANA, HARPAL SINGH – India

 

 

Master Men 90 kg Right

 

1 PAGANIN, ERMES – Italy

 

2 TURKER, UNAL – Turkey

 

3 ATMACA, TARKAN – Turkey

 

4 LI, ALEKSANDR – Kyrgyzstan

 

5 KWIATKOWSKI, JERZY – Poland

 

6 DOBREAN, DINU – Romania

 

7 KHVICHA, KHASAIA – Russia

 

8 KURIHARA, NOBUYOSHI – Japan

 

9 JOHNSON, JOLLY – Malaysia

 

10 KNEPP, MIKE – United States

 

11 TSITSISHVILI, ALEKSANDR – Russia

 

12 SURRMANN, KLAUS – Germany

 

13 PARTINGTON, SCOTT – United States

 

14 GRAVES, WAYDE – Canada

 

15 BEKAURI, GIORGI – Georgia

 

16 FERNÁNDEZ, RAUL – Spain

 

17 HEIN, KLAUS-DIETER – Germany

 

18 ISLAMAGALIYEV, ROMAN – Kazakhstan

 

19 LEA, ANDREW – Australia

 

20 SIEW, MERVYN – Malaysia

 

21 GASTALDELLO, FRENZIS – Italy

 

 

Master Men 100 kg Right

 

1 TAZETDINOV, ZUFAR – Russia

 

2 RODRIGUEZ, MARCO ANTONIO – Spain

 

3 KALEJS, MARIS – Latvia

 

4 SERGEL, SEARHEI – Belarus

 

5 SIMSEK, MUHMET DOGAN – Switzerland

 

6 ALPYSPAYEV, TALGAT – Kazakhstan

 

7 MINAEV, ANTON – Russia

 

8 SCOTT, RYAN – Australia

 

9 AGHAJANYAN, KARAPET – Armenia

 

10 TEKIN, IBRAHIM – Turkey

 

11 HELMY, IBRAHIM – Egypt

 

12 ROSS, SHAWN – Canada

 

13 PALISKIS, AIDAS – Lithuania

 

14 UGLJESA, TOM – Australia

 

15 BERG, OTTAR ARNE – Norway

 

16 TAKENAKA, KEN – Japan

 

17 OT, GEORGE – Malaysia

 

 

Master Men +100 kg Right

 

1 MELENTEV, OLEG – Russia

 

2 GLOWACKI, SLAWOMIR – Poland

 

3 KVIKSTAD, KURT – Norway

 

4 DZHALILOV, RUSTAM – Kyrgyzstan

 

5 CHARALAMPOPOULOS, GEORGIOS – Greece

 

6 AWAD, SAYED – Egypt

 

7 NAKAMATSU, KATSUO – Japan

 

8 SARICALI, YIGIT – Turkey

 

9 SENYUSHIN, VALERIY – Russia

 

10 GABRIELYAN, ARSEN – Armenia

 

11 ROENNING, FRODE – Norway

 

12 LEE, THIAM – Malaysia

 

13 ABDUL REHMAN, SUBAIR MANADATH – India

 

14 METKA, STEFAN – Germany

 

 

Grand Master Men 75 kg Right

 

1 ROGOZHINSKIY, VLADIMIR – Russia

 

2 LUNDGREN, THOMAS – Sweden

 

3 MANIADAKIS, MICHAIL – Greece

 

4 ARSLAN, SENER – Turkey

 

5 TANAKA, KATSUYUKI – Japan

 

6 GAIMS, MARK – United States

 

7 MITSUMOTO, TATSUO – Japan

 

8 BOURQUE, SYLVIO – Canada

 

9 NESTERENKO, SERHII – Ukraine

 

10 MASLOV, NIKOLAY – Russia

 

11 TASTANOV, ABDUALI – Kazakhstan

 

 

Grand Master Men 90 kg Right

 

1 ALIMZHANOV, YERKIN – Kazakhstan

 

2 PALISKIS, SIGITAS – Lithuania

 

3 GONCHARENKO, VALERII – Russia

 

4 PALISKIS, ROMUTIS – Lithuania

 

5 ANDRIJICH, CHARLIE – Australia

 

6 YOSHIDA, TORU – Japan

 

7 CHINALIEV, SERGEI – Kyrgyzstan

 

8 WASA, YOSHIFUMI – Japan

 

9 ANDRE, FREDERIC – Belgium

 

10 DACHENG, ZHOU – China

 

11 SABIONI, PAULO – Brazil

 

 

Grand Master Men 100 kg Right

 

1 BOWN, ALAN – United States

 

2 KOCAK, ATILE – Turkey

 

3 SUZOS, DARIUSZ – Poland

 

4 MUCHA, MICHAEL – Germany

 

5 MIYAZAKI, HIROYUKI – Japan

 

6 STEPANOV, VLADIMIR – Russia

 

7 CIN, YAKUP – Turkey

 

8 BERNARDI, MARIO CLAUDIO – Italy

 

9 SLADEK, JAROSLAV – Czech Republic

 

10 BORISOV, ALEKSANDR – Russia

 

 

Grand Master Men +100 kg Right

 

1 BAXTER, ROBERT – United States

 

2 SOROKA, SERGEY – Russia

 

3 HULENOK, YEVHEN – Ukraine

 

4 KASKA, MEHMET EMIN – Turkey

 

5 PERUCH, IVANO – Italy

 

6 SHESHIN, MIHAIL – Russia

 

 

Senior Grand Master 75 kg Right

 

1 JOZSA, MIHALY – Hungary

 

2 PODGORSKI, WIESLAW – Poland

 

3 MACHIDA, KOZO – Japan

 

4 ZAYTSEV, VICTOR – Russia

 

5 INGWALDSON, DICK – United States

 

6 OTTOSSON, MATS – Sweden

 

7 KIRLEW, PETER – Canada

 

8 SHULGAUOV, ONDARKHAN – Kazakhstan

 

 

Senior Grand Master 90 kg Right

 

1 STUSEK, JAROSLAV – Czech Republic

 

2 CARLOGANU, MIRCEA – Romania

 

3 WEDROWSKI, JOZEF – Poland

 

4 YAMAUCHI, TOYONORI – Japan

 

5 NAKANO, MICHIO – Japan

 

6 MOOREHOUSE, ORVILLE – Canada

 

7 BOWEN, WAYNE – Australia

 

Senior Grand Master 100 kg Right

 

1 JONSSON, JONNY – Sweden

 

2 AGZAMOV, MUKHAMEDOLLA – Kazakhstan

 

3 MUKAMBETOV, DJEENBEK – Kyrgyzstan

 

 

Senior Grand Master +100 kg Right

 

1 KROLIK, KONSTANTY – Poland

 

2 GLADILIN, VLADIMIR – Russia

 

3 DANILOV, VIACHESLAV – Russia

 

4 FILIKIDIS, PANTELIS – Greece

 

5 BERTACCHI, GIULIO – Italy

 

6 FILCHUKOV, YEVGENIY – Kazakhstan  

 

 

архив >>>

Language